Ballet Northwest

Don Quixote 2019

Location: Washington Center

Created by:   Ballet NW Barre
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/05/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 2:30pm  

Load Sets (20)

Trucks Needed/Meet at Set Shop - Male or Female

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Julie Alonso
Jolie Alonso
Vlad Ivanenko (2)
Nina Ivanenko
Amanda Wolf
Abigail Wolf
Jonathon Wolf
Abigail Wolf
Sean Harrington
Sylvia Harrington
Jason Howell (2)
Penelope Howell
Cliff Cochran
Laurel Cochran
Randy Keller
Emelyn Keller
Jimmy Ulvenes
Clara Ulvenes
Allison Waite (2)
Madeline Waite
Addy Garibay (2)
Gio G
Tom Muller
5:50pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Malinda Wilhelmi
Magenta
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Simple Sewing Downstairs (4)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Smith
Rhianna Smith
Eilis Underwood
Quinn Underwood
Traci Bell
Sela Bell
Heather Capper
Hannah
05/06/2019 (Mon.) 5:50pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Malinda Wilhelmi
Magenta
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Simple Sewing Downstairs (4)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Traci Bell
Sela Bell
Sudawan Carras
Corrina
Anita Roedell
Josie Roedell
Alina Gridley
Leila Gridley

Boutique Setup (2)

 
All slots filled
Mandy Carr
Kassie Hoisington
Julie Alonso
Jolie Alonso
05/07/2019 (Tue.) 5:50pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Mandy Carr
Kassie Hoisington
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Sudawan Carras
Corrina
Amanda Kim
Melodi Kim
Annie Maclay
Ellen Maclay
05/08/2019 (Wed.) 5:20pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Crystal Allenton
Natalie Allenton
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Mandy Carr
Kassie Hoisington
Sherrie Smith
Rhianna Smith
Eilis Underwood
Quinn Underwood
05/09/2019 (Thu.) 8:50am - 11:15am  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Malinda Wilhelmi
Magenta
5:20pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Randy Roedell
Josie Roedell
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Flowers Preparation (6)

 
All slots filled
Kim Johnson (2)
Jessica Johnson
Amanda Wolf
Abigail Wolf
Eilis Underwood
Quinn Underwood
Crystal Huang
TinTin chien
Hyejung Lee
Irene Lee

Boutique Sales

 
Crystal Allenton
Natalie Allenton

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kim
Melodi Kim
Alina Gridley
Leila Gridley
Annie Maclay
Ellen Maclay
05/10/2019 (Fri.) 5:20pm - 10:00pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Emily Waite
Madeline Waite
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Ushers (16)

Must be WCPA usher trained - 4/24/19 Training at WCPA

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Malinda Wilhelmi
Magenta
Crystal Allenton
Natalie Allenton
Marisol Williams
Markus Williams
Annie Maclay
Ellen Maclay
Julie Alonso
Jolie Alonso
Bridgette Brittain
June-Marie
Joy Bustanoby
Ivy Griffin
Christina Rappin
Iris
Michael Lu (2)
Annette Lu

Boutique Sales (3)

 
All slots filled
Sudawa Carras
Corrina
Heather Capper
Hannah
Bill Houghton
Paige Houghton

Flower Sales (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Nannini
Audrey Nannini
Amanda Kim (2)
Melodi kim

Raffle (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kim
Melodi kim
Ricardo Nannini
Audrey Nannini

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Alina Gridley
Leila Gridley
Jeni Houghton
Paige Houghton
Mandy Carr
Kassie Hoisington
05/11/2019 (Sat.) 11:50am - 4:30pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Emily Waite
Madeline Waite
12:00pm - 4:30pm  

Ushers (16)

Must be WCPA usher trained - 4/24/19 Training at WCPA

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Brenda Andrews
Makayla Andrews
Terry Andrews
Makayla Andrews
Sherrie Smith
Rhianna Smith
Marisol Williams
Jenova Williams
Christina Rappin
Iris
Annie Maclay
Ellen Maclay
Annetha Caswell
Austin Caswell
Valerie Olney
Lyra Toulon
Michael Lu (2)
Annette Lu

Boutique Sales (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Nannini
Audrey Nannini
Anita Roedell (2)
Josie Roedell

Flower Sales (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Huang (2)
TinTin chien
Sudawa Carras
Corrina

Raffle (2)

 
All slots filled
Cliff Cochran
Laurel Cochran
Bill Houghton
Paige Houghton

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eilis Underwood
Quinn Underwood
Jeni Houghton
Paige Houghton
05/12/2019 (Sun.) 11:50am - 4:30pm  

Security - Company Entrance

Male or Female - Background check cleared

 
Jonathon Wolf
Abigail Wolf
12:00pm - 4:30pm  

Ushers (16)

Must be WCPA usher trained - 4/24/19 Training at WCPA

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Brenda Andrews
Makayla Andrews
Terry Andrews
Makayla Andrews
Sherrie Smith
Rhianna Smith
Crystal Allenton
Natalie Allenton
Christina Rappin
Iris
Annetha Caswell
Austin Caswell
Bridgette Brittain
June-Marie
Amber Ulvenes
Clara Ulvenes

Boutique Sales (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amber Ulvenes
Clara Ulvenes
Kenda Stewart
Bina Anvari

Flower Sales (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kim (2)
Melodi Kim
Heather Capper
Hannah

Raffle (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Kim
Melodi Kim

Simple Sewing Downstairs (3)

Background check cleared

 
All slots filled
Alina Gridley
Leila Gridley
Hyejung Lee
Irene Lee
Eilis Underwood
Quinn underwood
4:30pm - 9:00pm  

Load Out (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Sean Harrington
Sylvia Harrington
Jason Howell (2)
Penelope Howell
Cliff Cochran
Laurel Cochran
Davd Gaw
Olivia Shepherd-Gaw
Julierose Shepherd-Gaw
Olivia Shepherd-Gaw
Randy Keller
Emelyn Keller
Tami Whitney (2)
Amelia Whitney
Addy Garibay
Gio's dad
Tom Muller


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service