DACdb January 2020

Meals of Hope Meal Packing

There is an opportunity to help pack bags of grocery items for members of our community who are in need. If you are willing and able, packing will take place at the Meals of Hope Warehouse located at: 2161 J&C Blvd., Naples 34109

Please wear comfortable, casual clothes and CLOSED-TOE SHOES. The warehouse is not air-conditioned.

If you have traveled by commercial airline or train within the past 14 days, please wait to sign up until your self-quarantine period is over. If you are experiencing any illness - even mild cold symptoms, please do not attend. If you have been in contact with someone who has tested positive for COVID-19 or who is experiencing symptoms (even without testing or diagnosis), please do not attend.

For questions regarding this event, please contact Bobbi Bird at 239-405-3392.

Thank you!

Created by:   Mary Saunders
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/24/2020 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Bob Anthony
Rotary club of Naples membet
Jeff Novak
Tibien Brouet (2)
Mariah Valdez
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Charlotte Newell
Becky Newell
Mia Hernandez
Mariah Valdez
03/25/2020 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Dave & Nancy O’Denius (2)
sydney horsfield
Connie Fuller
Wayne Hemstead (2)
Brady Webre
Marianne Suffern
Sandra Hemstead
03/26/2020 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
sydney horsfield (2)
Kalliopi Loutradi Rolenc
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown (2)
Marianne Suffern
Sarah Wayne
Mia Hernandez
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Guillaume Benezech
Lori N Charlie Johnson (2)
nancy woolf (2)
Brady Webre
Susan-Bobbi Bird
Bobbi is signing up for Susan as she can’t get access
Leslie DiPlacido (2)
My daughter will be with me
03/27/2020 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi Bird (9)
03/30/2020 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Hansen (2)
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown (2)
Brady Webre
Marianne Suffern
Eileen Tasso
Susan-Bobbi Bird
Bobbi forbSusan
03/31/2020 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Thomas O'Reilly
Debbie Dudley
Cy Sherwood
Richard Kupcunas
Michel Wilk
Brady Webre
Sarah Wayne
Susan-Bobbi Bird
Bobbi for Susan
Melinda Mccown
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Mackenzie Fluharty
Lisa McCarthy
Brady Webre
Jeremy & Kara Eisenga (2)
Mark Singer
Jade Madrid (2)
04/01/2020 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Thomas O'Reilly
Debbie Dudley
Cy Sherwood
Michel Wilk
Brady Webre
Richard Kupcunas
Sarah Wayne
Susan-Bobbi Bird
Bobbi for Susan
Melinda Mccown
04/02/2020 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Gerrie Musicco (2)
My husband Jean-Paul will join me
Susan-Bobbi Bird
Bobbi for Susan
Millard Pray
Maisie Brown
Barbara Hill (2)
Sarah Wayne
Melinda Mccown
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Mark Singer
Tamton Mustapha (3)
Naomi Hansen (4)
04/03/2020 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi Bird (9)
04/06/2020 (Mon.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Brady Webre
Gerrie Musicco (2)
My husband Jean-Paul will join me
Jim Fabry
Bonita Naples Rotary
Marianne Suffern
Melinda Mccown
Corporation Blvd  5:00pm - 7:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Jones
Melissa McClayton
Lori Zizza (5)
Hennika Burger (2)
William and Hennika Burger
04/07/2020 (Tue.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Jim Fabry
Bonita Naples Rotary
Eileen Tasso
Tudor Todica
Madison Moore (2)
Madison & Logan Moore
Marianne Suffern
Melinda Mccown
04/08/2020 (Wed.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Kevin Jones
Melinda Mccown (2)
Madison Moore (2)
Madison & Logan Moore
Joshua Robles Robles
Where is the location to volunteer?
Dorothy Tominc
Marianne Suffern
04/09/2020 (Thu.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Kevin Jones
Melinda Mccown
Judy Hammond (2)
Paula Whitelaw
Vicki Tullis
Dorothy Tominc
Marianne Suffern
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Kevin Jones
Tamton Mustapha
Kate Howard
Michel Wilk
john hyslip
Monisha Mustapha (2)
I’m bringing my partner, John
Tudor Todica
04/10/2020 (Fri.)   9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Norman Lutz
Rotary in Action member
carol mojave
FOR CAROL MOJAVE
Marianne Suffern
Ireliam Guadalupe (2)
john hyslip
Tudor Todica
04/13/2020 (Mon.)    

Volunteer (9)

 
J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Marianne Suffern
Madison Moore (2)
Madison & Logan Moore
Jen Mitchell (3)
Stephanie Lucarelli (2)
04/14/2020 (Tue.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Suffern
Jen Mitchell (3)
Jim Fabry
Melinda Mccown
Tudor Todica
Priscilla Santiago-Maldonado
Mary Mccown
04/15/2020 (Wed.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Marianne Suffern
Madison Moore (2)
Madison & Logan Moore
Jim Fabry
Melinda Mccown
04/16/2020 (Thu.) J&C Blvd  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Hennika Burger (2)
William and Hennika Burger
Tamton Mustapha (2)
Added daughter
Kate Howard
Cynthia Perthuis
Melinda Mccown
Mary Mccown
04/17/2020 (Fri.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Saint Monica's (9)
St. Monica's
04/20/2020 (Mon.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Marianne Suffern
gail zanelotti
I am happy to help Monday morning.
Jim Fabry
Mia Hernandez
Naomi Hansen (3)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Adolfo Velasco
Tamton Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
Mia Hernandez
Monisha Mustapha
Monisha Mustapha
Zak Hernandez
Mike Hernandez
04/21/2020 (Tue.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Eileen Tasso
Marianne Suffern
Jim Fabry
Mia Hernandez
Maisie Brown
Scarlette Valez
Lisa Hernandez
04/22/2020 (Wed.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Dorothy Tominc
Stephanie Lucarelli (6)
04/23/2020 (Thu.) J&C Blvd  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Hennika Burger (2)
William and Hennika Burger
Tamton Mustapha
Maisie Brown
Tess and Kevin Ferreira
Monisha Mustapha
Monisha Mustapha and John Kleiman
Melinda Mccown
04/24/2020 (Fri.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Saint Monica's (9)
St. Monica's
04/27/2020 (Mon.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Bonita Husted
Stephanie Cooper
Gabriela Chahwan (2)
Celine Brouet (2)
Kerry Wayne
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Hennika Burger (2)
William and Hennika Burger
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
Sarah Wayne
Sarah and Kerry Wayne
04/28/2020 (Tue.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Gabriela Chahwan (2)
Celine Brouet (2)
Marianne Suffern
Jim Fabry
Ireliam Guadalupe
04/29/2020 (Wed.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Stephanie Cooper
Gabriela Chahwan (2)
Celine Brouet (2)
Marianne Suffern
Sam Black
Husband too
04/30/2020 (Thu.) J&C Blvd  5:00pm - 7:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Tamton Mustapha
Marianne Suffern
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
MONICA ALVAREZ
Sarah Wayne
Kerry Wayne
05/01/2020 (Fri.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Saint Monica's (9)
St. Monica's
05/04/2020 (Mon.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Genton
Katrina Lombard
Sam Black (2)
Sam and Jon
Tibien Brouet (2)
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Michel Wilk
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Sarah Wayne (2)
Sarah and Kerry Wayne
Monisha Mustapha
Deborah Dudley
Cynthia Perthuis
05/05/2020 (Tue.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Genton
Katrina Lombard
Stephanie Cooper
Tibien Brouet (2)
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Marianne Suffern
Michel Wilk
05/06/2020 (Wed.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Michel Wilk
Stephanie Cooper
Jim Fabry
Melinda Mccown
05/07/2020 (Thu.) J&C Blvd  5:00pm - 7:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Sarah Wayne (2)
Sarah and Kerry Wayne
Monisha Mustapha
Kathleen Wayne
Deborah Dudley
Tamton Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
Paul Sicard
05/08/2020 (Fri.) J&C Blvd  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
St. Monica's (9)
St. Monica's
05/11/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Abby Vellano
Katrina Lombard
Kaylie Genton
Bryce Genton
Evan Vellano
Mateo Chahwan (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Monisha Mustapha
Eileen Hanus (4)
Myself and 3 children ages 16,17,20
Cynthia Perthuis
Tamton Mustapha
kevin plantan (2)
me + 1 Adult
05/12/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Sam Black (2)
Sam and spouse Jon
Abby Vellano
Katrina Lombard
Kaylie Genton
Bryce Genton
Evan Vellano
05/13/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Stephanie Cooper
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Marianne Suffern
Jim Fabry
05/14/2020 (Thu.) J&C  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monica Alvarez (6)
Cynthia Perthuis
Jake Hanus
05/15/2020 (Fri.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Saint Monica's (9)
St. Monica's
05/18/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Marianne Suffern
kevin plantan (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
Tamton Mustapha
Jake Hanus (3)
kevin plantan
05/19/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Stephanie Cooper
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Jim Fabry
Maisie Brown
05/20/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Marianne Suffern
Paul Sicard
Maisie Brown
05/21/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Daniel Noguera
kevin plantan
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Cynthia Perthuis
Monisha Mustapha
MONICA ALVAREZ (6)
05/22/2020 (Fri.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
05/26/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Daniel Noguera
Maisie Brown
kevin plantan
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
05/27/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan (2)
Tibien Brouet (2)
Daniel Noguera
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
05/28/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Daniel Noguera
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Mark Singer
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Jake Hanus (2)
MONICA ALVAREZ (6)
Group
05/29/2020 (Fri.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Antonietta Witte (5)
Antonietta Witte
Maisie Brown
kevin plantan
06/01/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Marianne Suffern
Daniel Noguera
kevin plantan
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan
Gabriela Chahwan
06/02/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Marianne Suffern
Daniel Noguera
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (2)
Gabriela Chahwan
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/03/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Marianne Suffern
Daniel Noguera
Paul Sicard
Daniel Noguera (2)
Sebastian Robalino (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/04/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Daniel Noguera
Sebastian Robalino (2)
kevin plantan
Maisie Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
MONICA ALVAREZ (5)
5
06/05/2020 (Fri.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Antonietta Witte (6)
St Monica’s group
Sebastian Robalino (2)
Maisie Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/08/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Daniel Noguera
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Tamton Mustapha
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
06/09/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Daniel Noguera
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/10/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Daniel Noguera
Daniel Noguera (2)
Marianne Suffern
Jim Fabry
kevin plantan
Maisie Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
06/11/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Marianne Suffern
kevin plantan
Victoria Martini Pirani
Maisie Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
06/12/2020 (Fri.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Marianne Suffern
Victoria Martini Pirani
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
06/15/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Daniel Noguera
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Tamton Mustapha
Monisha Mustapha
Cynthia Perthuis
06/16/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Daniel Noguera
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/17/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Melinda Mccown
Michel Wilk
Daniel Noguera (2)
Sebastian Robalino (2)
Victoria Martini Pirani
Maisie Brown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
06/18/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Sebastian Robalino (2)
Victoria Martini Pirani
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monisha Mustapha
06/22/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Melinda Mccown
Daniel Noguera
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Monisha Mustapha
Tamton Mustapha
06/23/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Melinda Mccown
Daniel Noguera
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/24/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Daniel Noguera (2)
Sebastian Robalino (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Victoria Martini Pirani
06/25/2020 (Thu.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monisha Mustapha
Is the time on this wrong?
Sebastian Robalino (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/29/2020 (Mon.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Michel Wilk
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Daniel Noguera
Melinda Mccown
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
06/30/2020 (Tue.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
All slots filled
Mateo Chahwan
Mateo Chahwan
Tibien Brouet (2)
Tibien Brouet
Gabriela Chahwan (3)
Gabriela Chahwan
Daniel Noguera (2)
Melinda Mccown
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.) J&C  9:00am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Melinda Mccown
Daniel Noguera (2)
Sebastian Robalino (2)
07/02/2020 (Thu.) J&C  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Michel Wilk
Monisha Mustapha
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info