Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
United Soccer Alliance of Indiana

2020 Spring Field Days

Help us get the fields ready for spring! 

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Eloise Batic
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/14/2020 (Sat.) Northwestway Park  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Paul Neal
Ed Parada
Rogelio Ponce (2)
Matthew Lynch Lynch
Wilmer Jacome
Mike Broaddus
Conner Broaddus
Mike Faulk
Jesus Lopez
Rodney Lewis
Matt Kinley (2)
GREGORY GUDE
Andy Lien (3)
Lupercio Cuello (2)
11:00am - 1:00am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kristin Zemke (2)
zemkex2
Kristin Zemke (2)
zemkex2
Rogelio Ponce (2)
Diane Timmerman (2)
Teka & Diane
Diane Timmerman
Tsehai
03/20/2020 (Fri.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:00am  

Field Prep (5)

Help install/line fields, install/repair nets, general set up of facilities

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Phillip Kuh
For Morgan Kuh 2008 Girls Premier
Jenell Posa
Dana Smith (2)
Bringing my husband Roger Smith
03/21/2020 (Sat.) Brownsburg Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Jason Morris (3)
3 members of our family will be there to help at Brownsburg Soccer Complex
Alaina Falk (3)
3 from our family will be there
Brad Hurt
Matt Block
Alicia Ransberger (3)
Catherine Justiniano
Mandy Schultz (2)
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Angela Fudge (2)
Not sure of what team this spring? Fall 19 Pike Eagles
Paul Neal (2)
Arlene Castillo (3)
Kelli Kitchen-Ross
Matt Kinley (2)
Mariana Sauceda (3)
Brownsburg Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
5 of 20 slots filled
James Devis (3)
Matt Block
Catherine Justiniano
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Kendra Dazey (2)
Ryder Dazey
Paul Neal (2)
Amanda Domogalik (2)
Matt and Amanda
Dario Sosa
03/27/2020 (Fri.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:00am  

Field Prep (5)

Help install/line fields, install/repair nets, general set up of facilities

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Phillip Kuh
For Morgan Kuh 2008 Girls Premier
03/28/2020 (Sat.) Brownsburg Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Skyler Harlan (2)
Anne McMillan
Dean Gumbel
Alex Diaz (2)
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
Northwestway Park  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Kimberly Barlowe
Rogelio Ponce (2)
Brownsburg Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Rogelio Ponce (2)
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
All slots filled
Erica Salzman (18)
2003 Boys Premier
Janie Rivera
Ken Savin
Northwestway Park  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Rogelio Ponce
Magdalena Fernandez
04/03/2020 (Fri.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (5)

Help install/line fields, install/repair nets, general set up of facilities

 
All slots filled
Phillip Kuh
For Morgan Kuh 2008 Girls Premier
KATHRYN WINSOR
Samantha Winsor and mom 2005 girls
Hazel Bacon
Rachel Fugate (2)
04/04/2020 (Sat.) Avon Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Matthew Hill
My son does not have a team yet (as of 2/27/20)
Nichol Bishop (2)
Chris murray will be with me
Matthew Sheetz
Karen Spitler
Avon Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Nichol Bishop (2)
04/10/2020 (Fri.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:00am  

Field Prep (5)

Help install/line fields, install/repair nets, general set up of facilities

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sarah Roberts
04/11/2020 (Sat.) Avon Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jomayra Linares
3 members of the family will be there
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  9:00am - 11:15am  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
All slots filled
Tricia Scheumann (20)
04 Boys Elite Team Field Day
Avon Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Field Prep (20)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general setup of facility

 
3 of 20 slots filled
LAURA VALLE
Paul Neal (2)
04/14/2020 (Tue.) Northwestway Park  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Karen Rojas (3)
Mariana Sauceda (4)
04/15/2020 (Wed.) Avon Soccer Complex  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Patrick Biggerstaff (3)
Patrick, Kami, and Zane Biggerstaff (2005)
04/16/2020 (Thu.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Karen Rojas (3)
Courtney Chan
Mariana SAuceda (3)
04/21/2020 (Tue.) Mary and John Geisse Soccer Complex  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Maggie Bishop
Mark Harasim
Mariana Sauceda (3)
04/22/2020 (Wed.) Avon Soccer Complex  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Dan Chesterson
Marisa Jackowski (3)
Marisa, Landry and Dallas Jackowski
Veronica Cuiriz
team name unknown
04/23/2020 (Thu.) Brownsburg Soccer Complex  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Field Prep (15)

Install/line fields, install/repair nets, general facility set up

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jason Ford
KAREN LEWIS
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info