Attleboro YMCA

Kickboxing classes Jan 1- March 1 2019

Due to the popularity of this class we are now offering online registration for your convenience. 

PLEASE note that the Sunday class at 12:30pm is a STRIKE class and designed for those more advanced students wishing to engage in contact.  Please check with David to be sure you are cleared to attend.

Location: Kickboxing Studio

Created by:   Cyndee Goodinson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:55am  

Station 1

 
Julia Ferro

Station 2

 
Julia Ferro

Station 3

 
Yennys Smilde

Station 4

 
Angela Amiro-Shirley

Station 5

 
Didier Zuendoki

Station 6

 
Wilson Y

Station 7

 
Wilson Y

Station 8

 
Kirsten Vallone
Kir

Station 9

 
Kirsten Vallone
Brit

Station 10

 
Michelle Burch

Station 11

 
Kelly Ledoux

Station 12

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Station 1

 
Wilson Y

Station 2

 
Wilson Y

Station 3

 
Wilson Y

Station 4

 

Station 5

 

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 

Station 9

 

Station 10

 

Station 11

 

Station 12

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:25am  

Station 1

 
Kathleen Kisamore

Station 2

 
Maria Zamora-Morales

Station 3

 
Julia Ferro

Station 4

 
Jolene Andrews

Station 5

 
Tricia St. Pierre

Station 6

 
Jessica Frackelton

Station 7

 
Iswarya Prabakar

Station 8

 
Jeremiah R
Annie

Station 9

 
Karen Piazza

Station 10

 
Lauren Clark

Station 11

 
Anna Meyer
M

Station 12

 
Jay ValeCruz
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Station 1

 
Melissa Leverett-King

Station 2

 
Christie Clarke

Station 3

 
Christie Clarke

Station 4

 
Maggie Nazario

Station 5

 
Cynthia Paquin

Station 6

 
Rachael Hodson

Station 7

 

Station 8

 
Michelle White

Station 9

 
Jeremiah R

Station 10

 
Lisa Santos

Station 11

 
Jillian Valerio

Station 12

 
Lili Heng
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Station 1

 
Valorie Williams

Station 2

 
Emily Farmer

Station 3

 
Rose A

Station 4

 

Station 5

 

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 

Station 9

 

Station 10

 

Station 11

 

Station 12

 
03/19/2019 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:25pm  

Station 1

 
Shannon Benay

Station 2

 
Maggie Nazario

Station 3

 
Michelle Perreault

Station 4

 
Colleen Morton

Station 5

 

Station 6

 

Station 7

 

Station 8

 

Station 9

 

Station 10

 

Station 11

 

Station 12

 
7:30pm - 8:25pm  

Station 1

 
Julia Ferro

Station 2

 
Julia Ferro

Station 3

 
TK DuPaul

Station 4

 
Kirsten Vallone
Kir

Station 5

 
Kirsten Vallone
Brit

Station 6

 
Didier Zuendoki

Station 7

 
Yennys Smilde

Station 8

 

Station 9

 

Station 10

 

Station 11

 

Station 12

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home