Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Willamette Team 2019

Willamette Team Fall Conferences 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Shannon Yoshiwara
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/25/2019 (Mon.) Library  12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Charissa Springer
Sam Springer
Cassie Kaarhus
Dakota Hunter
Mia Akin
Nicole Akin

Will Not Be Able to Attend (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Jennifer Johnson
Addyson Johnson
Cameorn Odam
Kirah Odam
Carly Uhlar
Hudson Uhlar
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Primasing
Adelaide Contreras
Jodi Hunt
Payton Hunt
Kimberly Whitworth
James Whitworth
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Tom Mclucas
izaiah mclucas
Janel Ramirez
Isabella Ramires
Martyn Meisner
Cash Meisner
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Derek Anderson (2)
Korakit Klinhom
Dawn Thies
Paige Thies
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Clark
Jalen Clark
Tonia Bautista
Dominic Bautista
Kirsty Hinton
Oren Hinton
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Tonia Bautista
Dominic Bautista
Erik McGlothin
Mackenzie McGlothim
Shirley Smith
Hayden Smith
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Fancher
Cameron Fancher
SETH BALDWIN
Lorna Baldwin
Christopher Brace
Lauren Brace
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittanie Duyck
Aracely Bolivar
Angie Stone
Audrey Stone
Sharra Bergstrom
Soren Bergstrom
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Melonuk
Wyatt Melonuk
Kristin Kiesel
Cash Meisner
Heather Phillips
McKenna Phillips
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Bailey
Logan Bailey
Stacy Saffer
Kallen Saffer
Jennifer Franzen
London
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Lee
Andrew Lee
Jenny Wiese (2)
Devin wiese
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Don Ramsey (2)
Grant Ramsey
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Olson
Skyler olson
Jennifer Rickey
Alexis Schaefer
Felisha Wahlman
Sophia Wahlman
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Schmeckpeper
Grant Schmeckpeper
Sarah Nelson
Christian Cameron ( Need 1 rep)
Jennifer Costanzo
Nick Costanzo
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Marissa Williams
Madison Heppner
Ann Gray
Shelby Gray
Sarah Nelson
Christian Cameron
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Ceciliani
Arella Ceciliani
Tonia Bautista
Dominic Bautista
Kevin Kuznicki
Alyssa Kuznicki
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Cunningham
Lauren Williams
Devan Schneberger
Mackenzie Scott
Sara Shearer
Owen Shearer
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Johnson
Mia Johnson
Jennifer Cunningham
Madelyn Williams
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Mason
Jack Mason
Kylie Langston (2)
Forrester Anderson
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
SHARON WRIGHT
Sydney Wright
Tara Stacy
Jayden Stacy-Taylor
Kelli Upkes
Sam Upkes
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Mandi Philpott
Carter Philpott
Ahtia Clack
James -Jimmy- Clack
Dyanna/Aaron French
Jaiden French
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
JoAnna Danmyer
Kadence Morris
11/26/2019 (Tue.) Library  8:20am - 8:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Parks
Morgin Parks
8:40am - 9:00am  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Enright
Ethan Enright
Brenda Pineda
Jonathan Rojas Pineda
Crystal vancleave
Haylee Bertrand
9:00am - 9:20am  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Aleksey Kireyev
Sophia Kireyev
Heather Kendoll
Karmen kendoll
9:20am - 9:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebecca Hunt
Easton Hunt
9:40am - 10:00am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tina Richards
Jesse Richards
10:00am - 10:20am  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Reid
Mason Reid
Kristy Garrett
Jace Ripp
10:20am - 10:40am  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
April Correa
Angelique martinez
10:40am - 11:00am  

Conference (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Conference (3)

 
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Conference (3)

 
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Courtney Baxter
Bliss Baxter
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Swanson
Lilly Swanson
Kara Miller
Logan Miller
Kelly Leeper
Jonny Leeper
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julissa Mora
Matheo gonzalez mora
Trisha Bellikka
Madison bellikka
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Davis
Jayden Christianson
Jennifer Rickey
Alexis Schaefer
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kevin Kuznicki
Alyssa Kuznicki
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Hughes
Claire Hughes
Katherine Tolonen
Benjamin Bruneau
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rochelle Papajack
Leia Ramirez
Darlene Thao
Tshee Thao
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Danielle Werts
Jace Werts
Debra Moseley
MaKaylee Moseley
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Conference (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Heather Collier
Christian Cameron
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Conference (3)

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Conference (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dani Scheese
Chloe Scheese
Anna Smith
Luciana Smith
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service