2020 Move Out

2020 Move Out Staffing - Campus Community

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   University Housing
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/19/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Mei Hoh

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Sarah Lasnik

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kate Van Duren

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Suzanne LaCaro
Emily Carrow
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Zach Zimmerman

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Josh Ruiz

Tenaya

 
Kate Van Duren

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Carrow
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Zach Zimmerman

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Sarah Lasnik

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Josh Ruiz

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Celine DiBernardo
Nicole Nagasaka
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Emily Carrow

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
michele zoff

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Marnie Perry

Santa Lucia

 
Josh Ciraulo

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kari Mansager
Kay Price

Tenaya

 
Kenna Wohlford

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u

 
Juliette Duke
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u

 
Nicole Nagasaka
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Kay Price

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
alice hamrick
Andrea Laubscher
Nicole Nagasaka
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Juliette Duke

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Taryn Ruiz

Santa Lucia

 
Sadie Rogers

Sequoia

 
Carla Lohr

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Angie Rico-Giese

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (2)

 
All slots filled
alice hamrick
Lisa Liu
05/21/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Mei Hoh

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Kay Price

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Britta Swearingen

yak?it?ut?u

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Mei Hoh

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Karleyne Binford

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeff Kurth

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Britta Swearingen
Daisy CastaƱeda
Daisy: floating among all buildings

yak?it?ut?u (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholette Maraccini
Doug Roberts
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Richel Galila

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nona Matthews

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Daisy CastaƱeda
Daisy: floating among all buildings

yak?it?ut?u (2)

 
All slots filled
alice hamrick
Nicole Nagasaka
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Kenna Wohlford

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Karleyne Binford
Marnie Perry

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nona Matthews

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Karen Schmidt

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Price
Kanani Makekau
Beya Makekau
05/22/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 
Hannah Steen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rudy Gonzales

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Suzanne LaCaro
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Hannah Steen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Nona Matthews

Trinity

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rudy Gonzales

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Carrow
Tammy Martin
Tammy Martin
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Nona Matthews

Trinity

 
Angie Rico-Giese

Yosemite (3)

 
All slots filled
Juliette Duke
Rudy Gonzales
Zach Zimmerman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Carrow
Suzanne LaCaro
Dan Malone
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Kari Mansager

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Karen Schmidt

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Yosemite (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rudy Gonzales
Zach Zimmerman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Suzanne LaCaro
Emily Carrow
05/26/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Chip Neuenschwander

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 
Anthony Sawa

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
Marnie Perry

Tenaya

 
Sarah Lasnik

Trinity

 
Mei Hoh

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
SPencer Marley

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Carrow
Mei Hoh
Lisa Liu
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Chip Neuenschwander

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Mei Hoh

Yosemite (3)

 
All slots filled
SPencer Marley
Jason Holt
Elizabeth Thomas

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Brian Spolarich Spolarich
Emily Carrow
Mei Hoh
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

Santa Lucia

 
Julia Bluff

Sequoia

 
Clinton Allen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Carrow
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Clinton Allen

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Philip Yoshida

Tenaya

 
Sarah Lasnik

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
Joy Pedersen
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
michele zoff

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Santa Lucia

 
Kari Mansager

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Juliette Duke

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Marnie Perry
Josh Ciraulo
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Krista Burke

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Philip Yoshida

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
Dave Norton
Josh Ciraulo
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Carla Lohr

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
Josh Ciraulo
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Sadie Rogers

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Schmidt

Santa Lucia

 
Taryn Ruiz

Sequoia

 
Carla Lohr

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

Tenaya

 
Kenna Wohlford

Trinity

 
Angie Rico-Giese

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Roberts
Josh Ciraulo
05/28/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Holt
Joe St Amand St Amand
I will need to leave at 9:45 for a dentist appt.

Santa Lucia

 
Kay Price

Sequoia

 
Alison Robinson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Mei Hoh

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
SPencer Marley

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Fields
Sofie Aagaard (2)
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Alison Robinson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Mei Hoh

Trinity

 
Sharon Wagner

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
SPencer Marley

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Espie Wilkinson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Kenna Wohlford

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Schmidt

Santa Lucia

 
Joe St Amand St Amand

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Tenaya

 
Richel Galila

Trinity

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Taffy Duran
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Kenna Wohlford

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Taffy Duran
Kay Price
05/29/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Alexis Melville

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Lance Donaldson

Santa Lucia

 
Juliette Duke

Sequoia

 
Kari Mansager

Sierra Madre (3)

 
All slots filled
Sofie Aagaard (2)
Maurisa Dominguez

Tenaya

 
Denise Gibbons

Trinity

 
Kay Price

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alaina Torres Norman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Tammy Martin
Tammy Martin
Lisa Liu
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Lance Donaldson

Santa Lucia

 
Richel Galila

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Angie Rico-Giese

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alaina Torres Norman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Tammy Martin
Tammy Martin
Espie Wilkinson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Juliette Duke

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 
Krista Burke

Sequoia

 
Hannah Steen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alaina Torres Norman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne LaCaro
Sadie Rogers
Denise Leader Stoeber
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Montana Epps

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Hannah Steen

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Jon Clarke

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alaina Torres Norman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sadie Rogers
05/30/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Jim Prince Prince

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kari Mansager

Santa Lucia

 
Kay Price

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff

Tenaya

 
Lance Donaldson

Trinity

 
Angie Rico-Giese

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Carrow
Suzanne LaCaro
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Kay Price

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Kate Van Duren

Sequoia

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff

Tenaya

 
Lance Donaldson

Trinity

 
Taryn Ruiz

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando
Emily Carrow
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Santa Lucia

 
Kate Van Duren

Sequoia

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff
Sadie Rogers

Tenaya

 
Mei Hoh

Trinity

 
Taryn Ruiz

Yosemite (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anna Power
Suzanne LaCaro

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando
Emily Carrow
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff
Sadie Rogers

Tenaya

 
Mei Hoh

Trinity

 
Kay Price

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Olivia Tran
Emily Orlando
3:45pm - 6:45pm  

Muir

 
Kate Grogan

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 
Nona Matthews

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julia Bluff
Sadie Rogers

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Olivia Tran
06/01/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Jim Prince Prince

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Taelor Trimble

Tenaya

 
Emily Carrow

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Taelor Trimble

Tenaya

 
Emily Carrow

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Kenna Wohlford

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Gibbons

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Carla Lohr

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Taelor Trimble

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Marilyn Allison-Bullock

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Espie Wilkinson
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Kenna Wohlford

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Carla Lohr

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Sarah Lasnik

Sequoia

 
Mei Hoh

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Kate Van Duren

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Staniec

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Richel Galila

Sequoia

 
Mei Hoh

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Kate Van Duren

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka
Espie Wilkinson
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Clinton Allen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Elizabeth Stuurmans
Dan Malone
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Zach Zimmerman

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Clinton Allen

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kari Mansager
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Lance Donaldson
Juliette Duke
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Marnie Perry
Lance Donaldson
Juliette Duke
Jason Holt
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
Jill Caggiano
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Sadie Rogers
Juliette Duke
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Staub
Lance Donaldson
Jennifer Staniec

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Mei Hoh
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Staub
Lance Donaldson
Sabrina Canady

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Kay Price
Mei Hoh
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Richel Galila
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kay Price

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Kathleen McMahon
Brian W Spolarich Spolarich
06/05/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia
Amy Gode

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Alexis Melville
Juliette Duke
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Kari Mansager
Angie Rico-Giese
Juliette Duke
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia
Karen Schmidt

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Kristi Weddige
I'm flexible. Feel free to move me elsewhere
Angie Rico-Giese
Sabrina Canady
Juliette Duke
06/06/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Juliette Duke

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Price
Mei Hoh

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Kate Van Duren

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 
Kari Mansager

Trinity

 
Lance Donaldson

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Angie Rico-Giese
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Juliette Duke

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Mei Hoh

Santa Lucia

 
Kay Price

Sequoia

 
Kate Van Duren

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Lance Donaldson

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Angie Rico-Giese
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Juliette Duke

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Lance Donaldson

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Jo Campbell

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lance Donaldson

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Kay Price

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3:45pm - 6:45pm  

Muir

 
Jo Campbell

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Juliette Duke

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka

Cerro Vista

 
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (2)

 
06/08/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lance Donaldson

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Emily Carrow
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Marilyn Allison-Bullock
Marnie Perry
Lance Donaldson

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Emily Carrow
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Richel Galila
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marilyn Allison-Bullock
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
06/09/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lasnik
Lance Donaldson
Mei Hoh

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Kate Van Duren
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lance Donaldson
Mei Hoh

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
Kate Van Duren
Eileen Buecher
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik
Heather Domonoske

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
06/10/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Carla Lohr
Lance Donaldson

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Marnie Perry
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
Lance Donaldson
Juliette Duke
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Carla Lohr

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
Eileen Buecher
Jill Caggiano
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
All slots filled
Taryn Ruiz
Carla Lohr
Karen Schmidt

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
Juliette Duke
06/11/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lance Donaldson
Mei Hoh

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Kay Price
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lance Donaldson
Mei Hoh

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kay Price

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
Richel Galila
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cheri Baumgarten

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
06/12/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Lance Donaldson

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Staub
Espie Wilkinson

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Gode

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Sabrina Canady

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Lance Donaldson

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Susan Staub

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Sabrina Canady

North Mountain (2)

 
All slots filled
Cat Placencia
Karen Schmidt

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kristi Weddige
I'm flexible. Feel free to move me elsewhere

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Denise Gibbons
3:45pm - 6:45pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juliette Duke

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
06/13/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 
Juliette Duke

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mei Hoh

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Taryn Ruiz
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 
Juliette Duke

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mei Hoh

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Kate Van Duren
Taryn Ruiz
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 
Shonna Davis

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lance Donaldson

Santa Lucia

 
Juliette Duke

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir

 
Jo Campbell

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lance Donaldson

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cat Placencia

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
3:45pm - 6:45pm  

Muir

 
Jo Campbell

North Mountain (2)

 

Santa Lucia

 
Juliette Duke

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik
Nancy Walden

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Nagasaka

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
06/14/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mei Hoh

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Muir

 
Lance Donaldson

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 

Yosemite (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mei Hoh

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Muir

 

North Mountain (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Lasnik

Santa Lucia

 

Sequoia

 
Lance Donaldson

Sierra Madre (3)

 

Tenaya

 

Trinity

 
Jo Campbell

Yosemite (3)

 

yak?it?ut?u (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Orlando
Nicole Nagasaka

Cerro Vista (3)

 

Poly Canyon Village (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Juliette Duke
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Muir