Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Jacob Coy, Ankeney, Ferguson Hall and Beavercreek High School

Picture Day for online students only

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up

It is VERY IMPORTANT that you arrive on time with your order envelope completed or you may preorder online. 

Link to preorder for Jacob Coy by September 25: https://myproimages.com/easterling/90           

Link to preorder for Ankeney by September 25: https://myproimages.com/easterling/130     

Link to preorder for Ferguson Hall by October 9: https://myproimages.com/easterling/159      

Link to preorder for Beavercreek High School by October 9: https://myproimages.com/easterling/160

Only one person may accompany their student during picture time. Masks required.

Photos will be taken at Easterling Studios. Our address is: 431 Wayne Ave. Dayton, OH 45410 

Created by:   Photographer Easterling Studios
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
09/27/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 5:15pm)
431 Wayne Ave. 

10:00 Picture Time (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Ketelsen
Brooke Perry
Alyssa Perry
Sheila Hagood (2)

10:05 Picture Time (4)

 
All slots filled
Traci Mangan (2)
Melissa Venrick
Courtney Braun

10:10 Picture Time (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Corinna Watz
KATELYN SIBREL
Jeremy Sibrel
Tanner O'Neal

10:15 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Bayless
D. Hunter
Sara Hirt
Lucy Hirt

10:20 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Stoughton
Sarah Stoughton

10:25 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alli And Brendan Fischer (2)

10:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Suesan Cooney
Nyah Cooney
Julian Serna

10:35 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Schaal
Megan Cyrus
Marissa Cyrus

10:40 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kendra Butcher
Allison Butcher
Kimberly Pasene
Madelyn Pasene

10:45 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Meghan Morgan
Max

10:50 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Erin Glinski
Erin Glinski

10:55 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ami Lewis
KC HARMER
Lu Harmer

11:00 Picture Time (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Deborah Kodya
Sarah Brown
Michelle Scarberry

11:05 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Brown
Emily Woodard
Emily Woodard (make up pic from absence)

11:10 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Karen Devite (2)

11:15 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David or Anastasia Smith
Griffin Smith 7 Coy
Tracy Beard

11:20 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jesse Matos (2)
Jordan Matos and Jayden Matos

11:25 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chieko Ando
Yoshika Ando
Ryan Bowers
Olivia Bowers

11:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Deitsch
6th grade
Amy Henson
Samuel 7th

12:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Cutler (2)
Lucy and Anderson

12:35 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Raters
Chloe
Sharon Ditchey

12:40 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Howard
Charlotte
Andrea Seagraves
Presley young

12:45 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sangmi Kim (Jacob Kim-7th)
Ronald Scheffler

12:50 Picture time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stacey Toney
Warren Calicoat

12:55 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kisha Staches
Carrie Touchette
Brody Touchette

1:00 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Brown
Jenny Besecker
Blake Besecker

1:05 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Trevor & Owen Kuhns (2)

1:10 Picture Time (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Everett Gauthier
Pam Randall
Kayden Randall
Bosung Kang
Chanyu Kang

1:15 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vanessa Powell
Avery S Cartagena
David Kalmbach
Duncan Kalmbach 8th

1:20 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vanessa Powell
Olivia M Powell
Lisa Massie

1:25 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lucy Cary-Meade
Lucy Cary-Meade

1:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jamie Henry
Caitlyn Henry
Candace Clegg

1:35 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Espinoza
Eva Espinoza 8th grade

1:40 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Bechtolt
Shealee Brown
Ashley Bechtolt
Brayden Brown

1:45 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sophia Medina
Becky Burdick
Julia Burdick

1:50 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kelley Sparshott
Olivia Sparshott
Woodard Ryan
Ryan and his brother Tyler

1:55 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Connor And McKenzie Hamlin (2)
Connor and McKenzie Hamlin

2:00 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anju Takikawa

2:05 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Martinez

2:10 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elin Ku
Ben

2:15 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Glaze
Em Glaze

2:20 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jodie Widiker

2:25 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peyton Starr
Radha Starr

2:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leslie Hogue
Charlie
Becky Levi

2:35 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Laura Cox
Daniel Tackett

2:40 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Pence (2)

2:45 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hailey McKenzie

2:50 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Johannah Bailie (2)
Samuel and Clara Bailie

2:55 Picture Time (4)

 

3:00 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenny King
Aiden King
Angel Scott

3:05 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tracey Hearns
Kayla Hearns student

3:10 Picture Time (4)

 

3:15 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Valencia Gonzalez-Harris

3:20 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julie Loper

3:25 Picture Time (4)

 

3:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Gregga

3:35 Picture Time (4)

 

3:40 Picture Time (4)

 

3:45 Picture time (4)

 

3:50 Picture time (4)

 

3:55 Picture Time (4)

 

4:00 Picture Time (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Early (3)
Syan Early Anais Early Kyla Early

4:05 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jonathan Passage

4:10 Picture Time (4)

 

4:15 Picture time (4)

 

4:20 Picture Day (4)

 

4:25 Picture Time (4)

 

4:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Jones
Jordan Jones

4:35 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Jones
Jayden Jones

4:40 Picture Time (4)

 

4:45 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kate Wisniewski
Andy

4:50 Picture Time (4)

 

4:55 Picture Time (4)

 

5:00 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Yohan Oh

5:05 Picture Day (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Christina McBride
10/04/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 6:00pm)
 

10:00 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Semra Sunar
Olivia Bledsoe
Olivia Bledsoe

10:05 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Shannon Silcott
Kerry Drayer
Claire

10:10 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Annelise Minear
Doug MacFarland

10:15 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kieran Farrell
Andrew VandenBos

10:20 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lucy Cary-Meade
Lucy Cary-Meade

10:25 Picture Time (4)

 

10:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Bradshaw
Richy S

10:35 Picture Time (4)

 

10:40 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tawny Boyle

10:45 Picture Time (4)

 

10:50 Picture Time (4)

 

10:55 Picture Time (4)

 

11:00 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lara Mangan

11:05 Picture Time (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Kwolek
Aaden Hildebrand
Jenny Kwolek
Whitney Hildebrand

11:10 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Megan Bond
James M. G. Bond III (7th Grade Ankeny)

11:15 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alissa Miller
Kristin Nestor

11:20 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kristin Nestor
Tracy Beard

11:25 Picture Time (4)

 

11:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Daniela Burnworth

12:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ava Green
Tessa Grove

12:35 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacqueline Griffin
Byron Griffin

12:40 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Moore (2)
Presley and Cali Moore

12:45 Picture Time (4)

 

12:50 Picture time (4)

 

12:55 Picture Time (4)

 

1:00 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tabatha Wharton

1:05 Picture Time (4)

 

1:10 Picture Time (4)

 

1:15 Picture Time (4)

 

1:20 Picture Time (4)

 

1:25 Picture Time (4)

 

1:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wynnee Harris
Mae Slater (8th)
Wynnee Harris
Margaret Harris (6th)

1:35 Picture Time (4)

 

1:40 Picture Time (4)

 

1:45 Picture Time (4)

 

1:50 Picture Time (4)

 

1:55 Picture Time (4)

 

2:00 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
April Chasteen

2:05 Picture Time (4)

 

2:10 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Edward Huling

2:15 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Angie Sweet

2:20 Picture Time (4)

 

2:25 Picture Time (4)

 

2:30 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Felipe Nazario-Romero (2)
Emma and Lyra

2:35 Picture Time (4)

 

2:40 Picture Time (4)

 

2:45 Picture Time (4)

 

2:50 Picture Time (4)

 

2:55 Picture Time (2)

 

3:00 Picture Time (4)

 

3:05 Picture Time (4)

 

3:10 Picture Time (4)

 

3:15 Picture Time (4)

 

3:20 Picture Time (4)

 

3:25 Picture Time (4)

 

3:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Amanda Poston
Molly poston

3:35 Picture Time (4)

 

3:40 Picture Time (4)

 

3:45 Picture time (4)

 

3:50 Picture time (4)

 

3:55 Picture Time (4)

 

4:00 Picture Time (4)

 

4:05 Picture Time (4)

 

4:10 Picture Time (4)

 

4:15 Picture time (4)

 

4:20 Picture Day (4)

 

4:25 Picture Time (4)

 

4:30 Picture Time (4)

 

4:35 Picture Time (4)

 

4:40 Picture Time (4)

 

4:45 Picture Time (4)

 

4:50 Picture Time (4)

 

4:55 Picture Time (4)

 

5:00 Picture Time (4)

 

5:05 Picture Day (4)

 

5:10 Picture Day (4)

 

5:15 Picture Time (4)

 

5:20 Picture Day (4)

 

5:25 Picture Time (4)

 

5:30 Picture Time (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maya Galbraith
Marcus edwards

5:35 Picture Day (4)

 

5:40 Picture Time (4)

 

5:45 Picture Time (4)

 

5:50 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anna Robinson
Cory Webb

5:55 Picture Time (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Melissa Fouts (2)
Frankie & Bailey Fouts
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info