Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Al

Liturgical Ministers

To Sign Up for the Liturgical Ministry Schedule:

  • Click on the "Sign Up" box
  • Then click "Submit and Sign up" at the bottom of the page
  • Enter your name on the next page; followed by clicking "Sign Up Now" to confirm your sign up. (Email addresses are not required.)

To change a sign up:

  • Go back to the sign up by following the link that was provided in your original invite, or you can go back to the confirmation email that was sent to you after you signed up.
  • When you view the sign up, you'll see a link at the top that states, "Already signed up? You can change your sign up". Click that link to follow the steps to make changes to your sign up slot.
Location: St. Mark's

Created by:   Al Romportl
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Lector
09/03/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Dennis Bartosch

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Romportl
Margee Romportl

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
09/04/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
William Seidl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Nicholas Sloan

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Sloan

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cullen Sloan

Server (2)

 
09/10/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Nicholas Sloan

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
jeanne ZAHRT
Tina Meyer

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cullen Sloan

Server (2)

 
09/11/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Russ Slaby
Paula Slaby

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
John Proulx
John G Proulx
Russ Slaby
Russ Slaby

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adeline Mandli
Adeline Mandli
10:00am  

Lector

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Schuster

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Puent (2)
Damien and Griffin
09/17/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Al Romportl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
dee vander sanden
jeanne ZAHRT
jeanne zahrt

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
09/18/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Russ Slaby
Russ Slaby

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Russ Slaby
Paula Slaby

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Soriano

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremiah Burgoyne
09/24/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Concetta Green

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Dee Vander Sander
Tina Meyer

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
09/25/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Ruth Lotter

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Proulx

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dick Amelse

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Pam Ziemer

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Gaska
Susan Soriano

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jodi Puent
Addison and Aubrey
10/01/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Sara Gardner

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Romportl (2)
Margee and Al

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10/02/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Deacon Patrick

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Pam Ziemer

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Soriano

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremiah Burgoyne
10/08/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Nicholas Sloan

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Bartosch (2)

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10/09/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Bodenheimer
Ross Bodenheimer
Betty Kamke

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Bodenheimer (2)
Lillian and Grace Bodenheimer
10:00am  

Lector

 
Pam Ziemer

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Gaska
Linda Schuster

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Dobbratz

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adeline Mandli
10/15/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Jim Martin

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Dee Vander Sander
Joan Brown

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10/16/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Ruth Lotter

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Bodenheimer
Ross Bodenheimer
William SEidl

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Bodenheimer (2)
Lillian and Claire Bodenheimer
10:00am  

Lector

 

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gaska

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Samantha Gengler
Benjamin Gengler
10/22/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Concetta Green

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Dennis Bartosch (2)

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deacon Patrick
10/23/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Russ Slaby

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Slaby
William Seidl

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dick Amelse

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
adeline mandli
adeline mandli
10:00am  

Lector

 
Sara Gardner

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Schuster
Susan Soriano

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Samantha Gengler
Benjamin Gengler
10/29/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Bob Petulla

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Brown
Phyl Brzycki
Phyllis Brzycki

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10/30/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
William Seidl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Kamke

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Pam Ziemer

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/05/2022 (Sat.) 4:30am  

Lector

 
Al Romportl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Margee Romportl
Dennis Bartosch

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/06/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Ruth Lotter

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
William Seidl
Betty Kamke

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Deacon Patrick

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gaska

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/12/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Concetta Green

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Brown
Phyllis Brzycki
Phyllis Brzycki

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/13/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
Russ Slaby

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Paula Slaby
William Seidl

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dick Amelse

Server (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryker and Chloe Ryan (2)
Ryker and Chloe
10:00am  

Lector

 
Pam Ziemer

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Schuster
Deacon Patrick

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremiah Burgoyne
11/19/2022 (Sat.) 4:30am  

Lector

 
Paula Slaby

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Romportl (2)
Margee & Al

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/20/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
William Seidl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Kamke

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adeline Mandli
10:00am  

Lector

 
Nicholas Sloan

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pat Gaska

Usher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cullen Sloan

Server (2)

 
11/26/2022 (Sat.) 4:30pm  

Lector

 
Denny Bartosch

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Brown
Phyl Brzycki

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
11/27/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Lector

 
William Seidl

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Kamke

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
10:00am  

Lector

 
Deacon Patrick

Eucharistic Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Schuster

Usher (2)

 

Server (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremiah Burgoyne
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |