MCSL

2019 MCSL All Star Relays - Section II

Welcome to the volunteer sign up for the MCSL All Star Relay Meet!!

This sign up is for Section II All Star Relays, Divisions H through O.

The meet will begin at 10:00 AM and will take place at the Rockville Swim and Fitness Center's outdoor pool on Saturday, July 27th, 2019.

Please sign up below if you are available to volunteer for the ENTIRE meet.

Thank you!

Volunteers please check in by 9:15 AM.

Date: 07/27/2019 (Sat.)

Time: 9:15am EDT

Location: Rockville Swim & Fitness Center - 355 Martins Lane, Rockville, MD

Created by:   Chris Reed
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Marshal (3)

Help to maintain a safe and orderly environment on deck. Previous experience preferred.

 

Runner

 

Head Timer

Previous experience necessary

 
Kira E Mock
Manor Woods, Division I

Assistant Head Timer

Previous experience preferred

 

Timer Lane 1/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Fallsmead Swim Team
Jo Resnick, Fallsmead

Timer Lane 1/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Jill Reiffer
Manor Woods I

Timer Lane 1/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Marina Trech
Lake Marion - Division J

Timer Lane 2/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Sean Marino
Manor Woods Div I

Timer Lane 2/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Alysa Reich
Alysa Reich - WLP

Timer Lane 2/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Katrina Wilson
Middlebridge Marlins Division N

Timer Lane 3/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Kaitlyn Watkins
Manor Woods, Div I

Timer Lane 3/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Gabe Ossi
Forest Knolls - Div H - Kevin Dworak

Timer Lane 3/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Sarah Flynn
Manor Woods Division I

Timer Lane 4/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Jeremy Smyth
Manor Woods Division I

Timer Lane 4/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Colleen Reed
Twinbrook Division O

Timer Lane 4/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Christi Yoshitimo
James Creek Division N

Timer Lane 5/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Debbie Baillie
Manor Woods Division I

Timer Lane 5/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 

Timer Lane 5/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Gabe Ossi
Forest Knolls - Div H - Alan Simon

Timer Lane 6/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Eric Hintz
Manor Woods Div. I

Timer Lane 6/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Gabe Ossi
Forest Knolls - Div H - Ryan Jackson

Timer Lane 6/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Alysa Reich
Michael Reich -WLP

Timer Lane 7/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Holly Reed
Diamond Farm

Timer Lane 7/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Gabe Ossi
Forest Knolls - Div H - Jamie Franck

Timer Lane 7/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 
Lainie Hoover
Lainie Hoover -Lake Marion Division J

Timer Lane 8/Button 1

Previous experience preferred

 
Jamison Adcock
Manor Woods, Div. I

Timer Lane 8/Button 2/Take-off Judge

Previous experience preferred

 
Daniela Falcone
Lake Marion, Division J

Timer Lane 8/Recorder

Previous experience preferred

 

Side Take-off Judge 1 Start End

Previous experience preferred

 
Kenneth Barrett
Lake Marion - Division J

Side Take-off Judge 2 Start End

Previous experience preferred

 

Side Take-off Judge 3 Turn End

Previous experience preferred

 
Jay Udovich
Manor Woods

Side Take-off Judge 4 Turn End

Previous experience preferred

 

Lane Take-off Judge 1 Turn End (lanes 1-2)

Previous experience preferred

 

Lane Take-off Judge 2 Turn End (lanes 3-4)

Previous experience preferred

 

Lane Take-off Judge 3 Turn End (lanes 5-6)

Previous experience preferred

 

Lane Take-off Judge 4 Turn End (lanes 7-8)

Previous experience preferred

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service