Heritage Elementary WatchDOGS

WatchDOGS

Created by:   Marsha Drees
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
01/08/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/09/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
01/10/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Andrew Slotterback

2.

 
Tyler Spear
Wyatt Weathers
01/14/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/15/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/16/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/17/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/18/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/22/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/23/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
01/24/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/25/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Kasey Evans

2.

 
Andrew Archie
01/28/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/29/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Ryan Kirkpatrick
This is my daughter Samantha’s birthday and her last year in elementary :)

2.

 
Kendall Carpenter
My daughter is Korban Carpenter, she is in 2nd grade, and attends this school
01/30/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
01/31/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Ted Moxley

2.

 
02/01/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Tyler Spear
Hopefully Wyatt Weathers will claim him. Lol

2.

 
02/04/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Jeff Dixon
Jeff Dixon, Brielle’s B-Day

2.

 
Billy Hampton
niece Brielle’s Birthday
02/05/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/06/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
02/07/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Scott Johnson

2.

 
02/08/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Drew Deaton
Reese Deaton (4th) and Rigby Deaton (1st) are my kids

2.

 
John White
02/11/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/12/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Lane Dyer
I am needing to cancel! Will sign up for future days!

2.

 
02/13/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Jordan Anderson
Jordan Anderson

2.

 
02/14/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/15/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Sherman

2.

 
02/19/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/20/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Adam Martin

2.

 
Robert Duskin
02/21/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/22/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/25/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/26/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/27/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
02/28/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Michael Bower

2.

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Javier Marquez
Mason Marquez 4th and Brayden Marquez 2nd

2.

 
Andrew Archie
03/04/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/07/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Ben Dunham

2.

 
Robert Burns
Kellan's Dad
03/08/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/11/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/13/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/14/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/15/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Tim Stottlemyre

2.

 
Brian Combs
Brian combs
03/25/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Scott Johnson

2.

 
03/26/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Wes Thompson

2.

 
03/27/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
03/28/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
David Eudey

2.

 
Bill Krason
04/01/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Blake LeCluyse

2.

 
04/02/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/03/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Bobby Chitwood
Paisley’s Birthday

2.

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Andrew Slotterback

2.

 
04/08/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
04/10/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Jeremy Reeves

2.

 
John Wells
Addy Wells, Kafer 4th
04/15/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/17/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/18/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/22/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Johnny Williams

2.

 
04/23/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/24/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Duskin

2.

 
04/25/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
04/26/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Jonathan Liese

2.

 
Mike Penney
04/29/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Robert Burns
Caleb's Dad

2.

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Michael Levy
Piper's birthday

2.

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Scott Williams

2.

 
Jason Bratcher
05/06/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Craig Quattlebaum
I can only do a half day 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM. Grey Quattlebaum’s dad

2.

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Bruce Harwell
Samantha, 5th, Schuck

2.

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Adam Coughlin

2.

 
John Kingrey
05/13/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/15/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 
Greg Moore
Miles Moore, 2nd Grade - Mrs. Graves

2.

 
Zack Newby
Eli-3rd grade (Cohlmia) and Brielle-1st grade (Lane)
05/20/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/22/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

1.

 

2.

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home