Warrington SC

Shooting/Finishing clinic

The shooting/ finishing sessions is for players from the U10 age group and older.  The sessions are held on Thursday evenings at the Upper Nike Facility Fields 4, 5, & 6. 

Location: IPW #4 & 5

Created by:   Neil Smart
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
04/12/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
1 of 24 slots filled
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
04/19/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle Ludwig
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Ava Byrne
Melissa Chizik
Naomi Chizik
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Rotman
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Devon O'Malley (2)
Savannah & Marlena
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
Mario Llamas
Sofia Llamas
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Amy Henkin (2)
Jessica Amend
Emery Amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
04/26/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
All slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle Ludwig
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Melissa Chizik
Naomi Chizik
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Rotman
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
Kristi Payton
Sheah Payton
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Jessica Amend
Emery Amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
Mario Llamas
Sofia
Le Song
Allison Huntzberry
Swarith Padala (2)
Swarith and Krish
Danielle Barstow
Autumn Barstow
Danielle Barstow
Casey Barstow
Ted Graham
05/03/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
All slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle Ludwig
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Matthew Gairo
Melissa Chizik
Naomi Chizik
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Rotman
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
Kristi Payton
Sheah payton
Colleen Suter
Caroline Suter
Brooke Rosica
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Cindy Zeigler
Lorena Zeigler
Jessica Amend
Emery Amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
Le Song
Katherine Song
Allison Huntzberry
Allison Huntzberry
Danielle Barstow
Casey Barstow
Danielle Barstow
Autumn Barstow
05/10/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle Ludwig
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Amber Douglas
Matthew Gairo
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Rotman
Devon Halbe
Ashlynne Halbe
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Devon O'Malley (2)
Savannah & Marlena
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
Kristi Payton
Sheah payton
Brooke Rosica
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Jessica Amend
Emery Amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
Le Song
Katherine Song
Nicky DeBlasis
05/17/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
All slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle
Amber Douglas
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Matthew Gairo
Melissa Chizik
Naomi Chizik
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Rotman
Devon Halbe
Ashlynne Halbe
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Devon O'Malley (2)
Savannah & Marlena
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
Colleen Suter
Caroline Suter
Brooke Rosica
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Cindy Zeigler
Lorena Zeigler
Jessica Amend
Emery amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
Le Song
Katherine Song
05/24/2018
(Thu. 6:45pm - 7:45pm)

Players Name (24)

 
All slots filled
Zach Schwabe
Janet Neill (2)
Jake & Grace Neill
Patricia Ludwig
Danielle
Kelly Boehmler
Olivia Boehmler
Kelly Boehmler Boehmler
Pauly Boehmler
Stephanie Byrne
Matthew Gairo
Melissa Chizik
Naomi Chizik
Diana Sycheva
Maya Schelchkov
Risa Rotman
Lola Eotman
Ethan Ruch
ethan ruch, U10, he is a keeper signing up to get time in net
Devon O'Malley
Marlena
Cheryl Roche
Noelle Roche
ANTHONY GONCALVES
ANTHONY GONCALVES
Cindy Zeigler
Lorena Zeigler
Jessica Amend
Emery Amend
Brian Scheeler
Avery Scheeler
Le Song
Katherine Song
Danielle Barstow
Autumn Barstow
Danielle Barstow
Casey Barstow
Evan Spadt
Aidan Henkin (2)
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home