2019 Can & Bottle Drive

SATURDAY COLLECTING/SORTING/RETURNS 2019 Can & Bottle Drive

DATE:               SATURDAY, APRIL 13, 2019

TIME:                9:00AM TO 5:30PM

LOCATION:       NFHS Band Room

EVERYONE NEEDED - THIS IS A RAIN OR SHINE EVENT!

Students will earn 50% of the profit for their band account, by the number of hours worked.  NHS Students can earn service hours instead if they choose.

Date: 04/13/2019 (Sat.)

Location: NFHS Rehearsal Room

Created by:  Lisa Hayes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Students - COLLECTIONS

04/13/2019 (Sat)
9:30am - 11:30am (30)  
27 of 30 slots filled
  Camryn Nelson
  Kendall Murry
  Jordan Manela
  Maia Porter
  Beatrice Borgol
  Zach Latimer
  Alyssa Bragdon
  Elizabeth Bule
  Paige Turza
  Megan Gesse
  Kara Bishop
  Benjamin Scobel
  Daniel Bradford
  Nicholas Callcut
  Noah Francis
  Patrick Dechen
  Lauren Johnston
  Timothy Sullivan
  Morgan Jones (2)
  Elise Kravitz
Elise Kravitz
  Apoorva Bommanaveni (2)
  Alyssa Myers
  Ken Barnett
  Nate Stang
  Lauren Gwinn
10:30am - 12:30pm (30)  
21 of 30 slots filled
  Sophia Ramold
  Grady Walter
  Abraham Miller
  Joe Crandall
  Grady Walter
  Nila Bell
  Alura Bellamy
  Wyland Hall
  Alyssa Peek
  Lucy Lazaryan
  Matthew Juncaj
  Nicholas Buglia
  Jacob Clifton
  Collin Barz
  Jacob Decker
  Coltin Scarbough
  tristan Hoke
  Amari Lee
  Zach Latimer
  Apoorva Bommanaveni (2)
11:30am - 1:30pm (30)  
20 of 30 slots filled
  Beatrice Borgol
  Paige Turza
  Laila Burke-Graves
  Jaidyn Mansfield
  Hannah Rosinski
  Christina Hobson
  Olivia Myrick
  Kyla Olenzek
  Ashika Kumar
  Ryan Schroeder
  Benjamin Scobel
  Nicholas Callcut
  Kate Zalapi-Bull
  Cydney Jenkins
  David Romine
  Morgan Jones (2)
  Jack Randel
  Annika Porter
  Apoorva Bommanaveni
12:30pm - 2:30pm (30)  
20 of 30 slots filled
  Elizabeth Bule
  Sophia Ramold
  Elizabeth Schmidt
  Hannah Zylman
  Emma Belanger
  Nyla Peteckoyi
  Zach Latimer
  Jocelyn Bridges
  Elizabeth Sethi
  Noah Francis
  Alyssa Bragdon
  Kara Bishop
  Jaden Shah
  Michael Matuz
  Joe Crandall
  Nila Bell
  Alura Bellamy
  Jordan Taylor
  Hailey Amye
  David Romine
1:30pm - 3:30pm (30)  
22 of 30 slots filled
  Laila Burke-Graves
  Jaidyn Mansfield
  Hannah Rosinski
  Christina Hobson
  Olivia Myrick
  Kyla Olenzek
  Beatrice Borgal
  Grady Walter
  Abraham Miller
  Kate Zalapi-Bull
  Cydney Jenkins
  David Romine
  Evan Andonyan
  Maya Rai
  Morgan Jones (2)
  Jack Randel
  Annika Porter
  Ava Bell
  Sydney Zachos
  Hailey Amye
  Maya Zylman
2:30pm - 4:30pm (30)  
10 of 30 slots filled
  Hannah Zylman
  Elizabeth Schmidt
  Sam Arnold
  Zaine Kent
  Maya Rai
  Jonah Cohen
  David Romine
  Matthew Schultz
  Sophia Goldman
  Nevaen Byrd
3:30pm - 5:30pm (30)  
8 of 30 slots filled
  Grace Beem
  Ethan Sovereign
  Izik Goldman
  Ashika Kumar
  Ryan Schroeder
  Sophia Goldman
  Tiffany Ge
  Anna Malik

Parent Drivers - COLLECTIONS

Please bring your Driver's Licence into the school for check in.

04/13/2019 (Sat)
9:30am - 11:30am (15)  
12 of 15 slots filled
  Beth Bradford
  Tim Latimer
  Sean Barrett
  Annmarie Bragdon
  Annmarie Bragdon
(2nd Adult)
  Jacob Callcut
  Sara Kravitz
Sara Kravitz
  Cindy Sulllivan
Cindy Sullivan
  Paula Turza
My daughter is going at this time with friend so I need to change my times
  Vanessa Gloinn
  Eric Stern
  KEVIN STANG
10:30am - 12:30pm (15)  
7 of 15 slots filled
  Kristin Ramold
  Alina Olenzek
Audrey Olenzek
  Jodi Leib
  Cindy Sulllivan
Tim Sullivan
  Michelle Thompson
  Tim Latimer
  Ron Goletz
11:30am - 1:30pm (15)  
9 of 15 slots filled
  Stephanie Sher
  Jacob Callcut
  Sacha Armstrong
  Kimberly Hobson
  Sara Kravitz
Gary Kravitz
  Cindy Sulllivan
Elizabeth Sullivan
  Tony Bull
  Paula Turza
same comment as above
  Ron Goletz
12:30pm - 2:30pm (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
  Mary Belanger
  Annmarie Bragdon
  Annmarie Bragdon
(2nd Adult)
  Mary Claire Krzewinski
  Renee Toliver
  Cheryl Shah
1:30pm - 3:30pm (15)  
7 of 15 slots filled
  Stephanie Sher
  Sacha Armstrong
  Denny Rosinski
  Cristine Goletz
(also signed up from 2:30-4:30)
  Cindy Sulllivan
Elizabeth Sullivan
  Tony Bull
  Kathy Haas
2:30pm - 4:30pm (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
  Wendy Arnold
  philip arnold
  Michael Jutila
  Cristine Goletz
  Wendy Kent
3:30pm - 5:30pm (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
  Amy Beem
  Tim Devine

Students - STORE RETURNS

04/13/2019 (Sat)
11:30am - 1:30pm (6)  
3 of 6 slots filled
  Izzy Martini (2)
  Katerina Vicini
12:30pm - 2:30pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
  Sam Eahrow
1:30pm - 3:30pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
  Andrew Schultz
  Izzy Martini (2)
  Katerina Vicini
2:30pm - 4:30pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
  Sam Eahrow

Parent Drivers - STORE RETURNS

Please bring your Driver's Licence into the school for check in.

04/13/2019 (Sat)
11:30am - 1:30pm (3)  
12:30pm - 2:30pm (3)  
1:30pm - 3:30pm (3)  
2:30pm - 4:30pm (3)  

Bottle & Can Sorting

04/13/2019 (Sat)
12:30pm - 2:30pm (8)  
1 of 8 slots filled
  Tisha Walker
I'll stay till 4:30
1:30pm - 3:30pm (8)  
2:30pm - 4:30pm (8)  


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home