Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
KGRC Dive Team

2020 KGRC Dive Team Practice-Week 2

Please review the available slots below and click on the "Sign Up" button to sign up.

GOOD NEWS: We have added slots (while still keeping divers COVID-19 safe) so feel free to sign your diver up for FOUR slots this week!! And add your diver's name in the comments section please!

If your diver CAN'T make a session PLEASE log back in to this Sign Up Genius and delete their name so another diver can take the slot. Thank you!

Location: KGRC Dive Well

Created by:   Claudia Tielking
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Diver Name:
06/29/2020 (Mon.) 7:30am - 8:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Tielking
Rachel Tielking
Sue Malone
Grace Malone
8:30am - 9:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Bethany Nguyen (3)
Sloane, Turner, Declan
Cynthia Phoel
Henry
Debbie Van Order
Caroline
Alex Wilson
Adriana Henao
Martina Cantua
Holly Cafer
Amelia Cafer
9:30am - 10:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
All slots filled
Lauren Voluck
Riley
Melissa Gorsline
Katie Gorsline
Tiffani Hampton
Izzy
Stacey Brooks
Jocelyn
Amy Kotecha
Ziya
Ira Hersh
Madeleine Hersh
Idil Hashi
Adriana Henao
Virginia Caballero
Megan Smith (2)
Grady & Jovianne Smith
10:30am - 11:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Salerno
Emerson
Richard Sutera
Lauren Abba
Lauren
Bethany Nguyen
Blake
René Madigan
Sean Memon
Jacqueline Olsen
Ingrid
Samantha Badlam
Adriana Henao (2)
Maria Buendia Caballero, Sofia Cantua
06/30/2020 (Tue.) 7:30am - 8:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Tielking
Rachel Tielking
Sue Malone
Grace Malone
Stacey Brooks
Jocelyn
Sara Weinstock
Harrison
Sarah Wood
Henry Mottesheard
Aliyah Goldsmith
8:30am - 9:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
All slots filled
Sarah Salerno
emerson
Kylian Genetti Genetti Kylian
Kylian Genetti
Marion Bernand (3)
Jules Antoine and Auguste.
Jad Brubaker
Jad Brubaker
Cynthia Phoel
Henry
Debbie Van Order
Caroline
Cadi Xie
Carla Abba
9:30am - 10:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Holly Cafer
Amelia Cafer
Melissa Gorsline
Katie Gorsline
Tiffani Hampton
Izzy
Stacey Brooks
Abby
sarah salerno
emerson
Idil Hashi
Adriana Henao
Martina Cantua
Megan Smith (2)
Grady & Jovianne Smith
10:30am - 11:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Richard Sutera
Richard sutera
Bethany Nguyen (4)
Blake, Sloane, Turner, Declan
René Madigan
Sean Memon
Samantha Badlam
Kenly Badlam
Adriana Henao
Sofia Cantua
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 7:30am - 8:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Salerno
emerson
Rachel Tielking
Rachel Tielking
Sue Malone
Grace Malone
Alex Wilson
Sarah Wood
Richard Sutera
8:30am - 9:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
All slots filled
Bethany Nguyen (3)
Sloane, Turner, Declan
Kylian Genetti Genetti Kylian
Kylian GENETTI
Marion Bernand (3)
Jules Antoine and Auguste.
Jad Brubaker
Jad Brubaker
Cynthia Phoel
Henry
Cadi Xie
9:30am - 10:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
All slots filled
Lauren Voluck
Riley
Tiffani Hampton
Izzy
Stacey Brooks
Abby
Amy Kotecha
Ziya
Ira Hersh
Madeleine hersh
Amber Mitchell
Sophie Fredericks
Idil Hashi
Idil Hashi
Adriana Henao
Virginia Buendia Caballero
Megan Smith (2)
Grady & Jovianne Smith
10:30am - 11:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jacqueline Olsen
Ingrid
Bethany Nguyen
Blake
René Madigan
Sean Memon
Shannon Perry
Bennett Perry
Samantha Badlam
Adriana Henao (3)
Sofia and Martina Cantua, Maria Buendia Caballero
07/02/2020 (Thu.) 7:30am - 8:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Tielking
Rachel Tielking
Sue Malone
Grace Malone
Stacey Brooks (2)
Jocelyn and Abby
Sara Weinstock
Harrison
Sarah Wood
Henry Mottesheard
Aliyah Goldsmith
8:30am - 9:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
All slots filled
Kylian Genetti Genetti Kylian
Kylian GENETTI
Marion Bernand (3)
Jules Antoine and Auguste.
Jad Brubaker
Jad Brubaker
Cynthia Phoel
Henry
Debbie Van Order
Caroline
Cadi Xie
Amber Mitchell
Sophie Fredericks
Lauren Abba
9:30am - 10:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Lauren Voluck
Riley
Holly Cafer
Amelia Cafer
Melissa Gorsline
Katie Gorsline
Tiffani Hampton
Izzy
Amber Mitchell
Sophie Fredericks
Idil Hashi
Idil Hashi
Megan Smith (2)
Grady & Jovianne Smith
Ira Hersh
Madeleine Hersh
10:30am - 11:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jacqueline Olsen
Ingrid
René Madigan
Sean Memon
Shannon Perry
Bennett
Amy Kotecha
Ziya
Adriana Henao
Sofia and Martina Cantua
Landon Manwaring
Mami Gebereegziabher
Liyat
07/03/2020 (Fri.) 7:30am - 8:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Alex Wilson
Sarah Wood
Henry Mottesheard
Aliyah Goldsmith
Ziya Bhasin
Ziya
8:30am - 9:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Bethany Nguyen (3)
Sloane, Turner, Declan
Kylian Genetti Genetti Kylian
Kylian GENETTI
Jad Brubaker
Jad Brubaker
Debbie Van Order
Caroline
Holly Cafer
Amelia Cafer
JP Moreno
Lucas
9:30am - 10:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Stacey Brooks
Abby
Ira Hersh
Madeleine hereh
Idil Hashi
Idil Hasi
Adriana Henao
Virginia Buendia Caballero
Carla Abba
Mami Gebereegziabher
Liyat
10:30am - 11:20am  

Diver (10)

Diver Name

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Bethany Nguyen
Blake
Shannon Perry
Bennett
Samantha Badlam
Amber Mitchell
Sophie Fredericks
Adriana Henao
Landon Manwaring
Manyahlushal Gebereegziabher
Maya Amman
Stacey Brooks
Jocelyn
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info