Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
First Presbyterian Church of Plymouth

Salvation Army Bell Ringing

Support the FPCP Deacons by signing up to ring the Salvation Army Bells at the Greek Island Coney Restaurant on Main Street, at Penniman.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Bev Girard
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/27/2020 (Fri.) Greek Island Coney Restaurant  10:00am - 11:00am  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Pam MacKenzie
Annie, Erin MacKenzie
  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email, phone no.

 
Bev Girard
Mark Girard
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Cathy McKinstry
Kurt and Cathy McKinstry and family
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Patti Devine
Patti, Denny, Scott & Kaitlyn Devine
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Nancy White
Bob and Nancy White
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Linda Luke
John Roose
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Sandy Dodge
Stu and Sandy Dodge
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Kim and Fred Heldmeyer
Heldmeyer
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Rich Rej
Rej Family
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
CHARLENE PONDER
Charlene and Nathaniel Ponder
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Kim Liddle
Liddle Family
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Kim Liddle
Liddle Family
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Barry Simescu
Barry and Dorothy Simescu
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Steve and Sandy Marulis
Marulis
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Anne Davidson
James, Anne, Clare, & Alex Davidson
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Brenda Aulinskis
Aulinskis
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
12/04/2020 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Paul Schmidt
Schmidt
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Ailsa Blunk
Ailsa & Craig Blunk
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Julie Kammeraad
Kammeraad
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Julie Kammeraad
Kammeraad
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Dawn & Drew Chorbagian
Dawn & Drew
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Uller Family
4
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Uller Family
4
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Julie Kammeraad
Kammeraad
12/05/2020 (Sat.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Bev Girard
Kris Black
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
beverly macgaw
macgaw
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Doug and Julie Heasley
with confirmation class
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Doug and Julie Heasley
with confirmation class
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Connie Adams
Jim & Connie Adams
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
12/11/2020 (Fri.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Julie Kammeraad
Kammeraad
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Julie Kammeraad
Kammeraad
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
12/12/2020 (Sat.)   10:00am - 11:00am  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Dana Hearn
Dana Hearn
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Kim Liddle
Liddle Family
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Kim Liddle
Liddle Family
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Brenda Georgia Elaine Gary
Brenda GeorgiaElaine Gary
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Doug and Julie Heasley
with confirmation class
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Doug and Julie Heasley
with confirmation class
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Family Names

Name, email & phone #

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info