Register for Sunday Morning
Church of the Atonement 2020

Registration: Sanctuary

October 2020

Thank you for worshiping with us! We are excited to meet face to face once again.

By county regulation, we can only have one individual or family unit in each of our designated seating areas.

Please see the Sanctuary floor plan posted here to help you select a seating area.  Once you tap "Sign Up," go to the bottom of the page and tap "Submit and Sign Up." On the next page, please be sure to complete the field "Names of Attendees," so that we know who to expect. Then scroll down and tap "Sign Up Now."

When entering the building, please use the main entrance off of Amherst Avenue. When entering the sanctuary, please use the center aisle and look for your AREA sign posted at the ends of the pews.  

Prior to attending on Sunday, please read and abide by Atonement's Safety Protocol embedded below.

Related files:

Created by:   Church of the Atonement
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Seating Area in Sanctuary Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT)

Area 01 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Worship Team
Reserved for Worship Team
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Worship Team
Reserved for Worship Team

Area 02 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Worship Team
Reserved for Worship Team
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Worship Team
Reserved for Worship Team

Area 03 - Indvidual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Keri Jacobs
Keri, Gary, Shannon
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 04 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Caitlin Young
Joseph, Caitlin Young
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Nasreen Irfan
1

Area 05 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 06 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Joanne Hamilton
Joanne Hamilton
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 07 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 08 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Julaine Harding
Julaine Harding
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 09 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
John McLaughlin
John
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 10 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Dennis Duven
Dennis & Rose Duven

Area 11 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Kristen Key
James, Kristen, Michael, Joel, Calvin

Area 12 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Pamela Bell
Pamela Bell
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 13 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   

Area 14 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Steve Cairns
Steve and Peggy
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Vicki Coleman
Al and Vicki Coleman

Area 15 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
Our Visitors
Reserved for Visitors
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
Our Visitors
Reserved for Visitors

Area 16 - Individual / Family Unit

10/25/2020 (Sun) FIRST SERVICE 
9:00am - 10:00am   
A/V Team
Reserved for A/V Team (Wassons)
SECOND SERVICE 
10:30am - 11:30am   
A/V Team
Reserved for A/V Team
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info