all members

January & February 2019 Worship Servers

Please fill in a time slot that works best for you. Thank you for your ministry to St Peter.

*After a week published, I will fill in the empty slots with names of servers that didn't indicate a preference. Thank you. 

 

Created by:   Roxane Franzen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/06/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Jackie Fober

Communion Assistant

 
Kim Lamb

Multimedia

 
Jeff Bales

Organist

 
Amy Lockhart

Sound System

 
Larry Oltrogge

Prayers

 
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb

Acolytes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb
01/13/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Eve Pautsch
Eve, Ryan or Grant

Communion Assistant

 
Eve Pautsch
Eve

Multimedia

 

Organist

 
Amy Lockhart

Sound System

 
Alton Midthus

Prayers

 
Eve Pautsch
Grant

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Krabbenhoft
Eve Pautsch
Grant
01/20/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
James Jurgenson

Communion Assistant

 
Kim Lamb

Multimedia

 

Organist

 
Amy Lockhart

Sound System

 
roger donaldson

Prayers

 
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jarett Clayton
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb
01/27/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Susan Buss

Communion Assistant

 
Jackie Fober

Multimedia

 
Abi Foelske

Organist

 
Sheryl Moeller

Sound System

 
Steve DeVries

Prayers

 

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
tyanna teetzen
Angie Meyer
Abry Meyer
02/03/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Joyce Miller

Communion Assistant

 
Kim Lamb

Multimedia

 
Peyton Mueller

Organist

 
Sheryl Moeller

Sound System

 
Larry Oltrogge

Prayers

 
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Lamb
Kenny Lamb
Keaton Rothmeyer
02/10/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
pat Leonhart

Communion Assistant

 
pat Leonhart

Multimedia

 
Abi Foelske

Organist

 
Amy Lockhart

Sound System

 
Alton Midthus

Prayers

 
Grace Upshaw

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Krabbenhoft
Klair Heim
02/17/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Eve Pautsch
Pautsch Family

Communion Assistant

 
Kim Lamb

Multimedia

 
Peyton Mueller

Organist

 
Sheryl Moeller

Sound System

 
roger donaldson

Prayers

 
Kasey Wirtjes

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
Clayton Liddle
Carson Haase
02/24/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)
 

Scripture Reader

 
Joyce Miller

Communion Assistant

 
pat Leonhart

Multimedia

 
Abi Foelske

Organist

 
Sheryl Moeller

Sound System

 
Steve DeVries

Prayers

 
Bailey Nuss

Acolytes (2)

 
All slots filled
tyanna teetzen
Mia Leonhart


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home