Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Thurmont Little League

Fall Ball Concessions

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Concessions

Created by:   Jonathan Barton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Vargas
Christy Otto
Sara Fallin
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kuhn
Heidi Hudson
Tina Ryder
For Evan Ryder
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah LeGore
09/12/2020 (Sat.) 8:45am - 11:00am  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Tyler
Tyler Creel, Minor Nationals
11:00am - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
Nicole Tyler
Helper- Allie Bryant minors, Nationals
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathy Rickerd
Brayden Rickerd
Kevin Rickerd
Bryce Rickerd
3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Lewis
Andrew Lewis, Minor Nationals
5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jan Genemans
Daniel Genemans - Angels (minor)
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Myers
Brandy Bentz
Thomas Snyder
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Appel
Colton Appel
Dawn Fisher
Sarah Shorb
Sarah shorb
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Krystal Sotzsky
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diana Merritt (2)
09/19/2020 (Sat.) 8:45am - 11:15am  

Volunteer (3)

 
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joanna Main
Gretchen Van Echo
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brittany Smith
Dennis smith (giants- instructional)
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Yocum
Bryce - River Bandits
Ryan Tokar
Ethan Tokar- Minors Orioles
Ryan Tokar
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ayrika Martin
Dawn Fisher
(Noah Bradbury)
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Crystal Conrad
Gina Morlan
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Youngerman
Matt Rolko
Theron Rolko (Majors)
Jenn Rolko
09/26/2020 (Sat.) 8:45am - 11:15am  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amber Breeden
Ironbirds
11:15am - 1:15pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jen Clements
James Clements (Instructional - Giants)
Dale Phillips
Isaiah Phillips - Giants (instructional)
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Tyler
Weston Tyler, Minor Nationals
Vicky Troxell
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
10/02/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Stidom
Maddie Stidom- River Bandits Tball
10/03/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 12:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lindsey Shankle
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 12:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kathleen Davis
Cody Davis- River Bandits tball
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 6:15pm - 7:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 12:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hilliary Woodward
Hot Rods TBall Team
Michele Leadbetter
Thurmont Angels
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nikki Hahn
Minors Braves
Gina Morlan
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gina Morlan
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kyra Fry
Rick Fry
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Adam & Jackie Furry (2)
Owen & Elliott Furry
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 11:15am  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nikki Hahn
Minors Braves
4:45pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kyra Fry
7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Alisha Yocum
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Myers
Justice myers
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 11:30am  

Volunteer (3)

 
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Justus Yocum
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info