Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lourdes University Campus Ministry

Toledo Labre Project - Fall 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: San Damiano Campus Ministry House
6675 Convent Blvd, Sylvania, OH 43560

Created by:   Jennifer Southerton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/02/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Sr. Fidelis Rubbo
Prep
Tim Seymour
Both
Daniel Holliker
Prep
Kodi Ohene-Larbi
Prep
Elyse Schroeder
Both
Jennifer Southerton
Both
Connor Spradlin
Prep
Brian Curry
Prep
John Bazydlo
Both
Olawole Ogunsanya

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Flynn Hamilton
Prep and delivery
09/09/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (14)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Serena Nichols
Both - SL
Jack Haase
Prep
Bryan Robinson
Prep
Carolina Goncalves
Both
Alexander Brown
Prep
Tim Seymour
Both
Hayleigh Grega
Both
Daniel Holliker
Prep
Tina Kindler
Prep
Isabella Pezzino
Both
Connor Spradlin
Prep
John Bazydlo
Both
Roshanmarj Buan
Both - SL
Brian Curry
Delivery

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
09/16/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Jimmy Balazy
Both - SL
Nadeen Jemaa
Prep - SL
Ella Leonard
Prep - SL
Anderson Strunk
Both - SL
Serena Nichols
Both - SL
Addison Conroy
Prep - SL
Milia Picotte
Prep - SL
Zack Mon
Both - SL
Sr. Fidelis
Prep
Riley Raburn

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
09/23/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (14)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Jimmy Balazy
Prep - SL
Ella Leonard
Both - SL
Emily Juby
Both - SL
Serena Nichols
Both - SL
Addison Conroy
Prep - SL
Morgan Szymanski
Both - SL
Zack Mon
Prep - SL
Roshanmarj Buan
Both
Nadeen Seman
Both - SL
Olawole Ogwsanga
Delivery - SL
Farouk Amos
Delivery
Carolina Goncalves
Both
Katherine Koch (2)

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Mattalynn Meek
Both - SL
Rhegyn Blood
Both - SL
09/30/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (11)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Emily Juby
Both - SL
Madison Barnes
Both - SL
Abigail Mann
Prep - SL
Emma Rummell
Both - SL
Drew Elwartoski
Both - SL
Olivia Pomponio
Both - SL
Jacob Hornstein
Both - SL
Monque Aquion
Prep
Carolina Goncalves
Both
Roshanmarj Buan
Both
Jennifer Southerton
Both

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Jimmy Balazy
Both - SL
Jazzmin Kyles
Both - SL
Thomas Gunter
Both - SL
10/07/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (14)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Hunter DeWeese
Both - SL
John Pearson
Both
Ryan Shaffer
Both
Noah Loth
Both
Ben Truong
Both
Tanner Allen
Both
Tyler Paul
Both
Lucas Semler
Both
Garrett Boersma
Both
Josh Hare
Delivery - SL
Harrison Jackson
Delivery - SL
Zachary Mor
Delivery - SL
Kenny Hill
Both
Carolina Goncalves
Both

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Jimmy Balazy
Prep - SL
Mirandia Green
Both - SL
Anderson Strunk
Prep - SL
Abigail Mann
Both - SL
10/14/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (14)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Tanner Allen
Both
Zach Ruff
Both
Lucas Semler
Both
Logan Kane
Both
Tyler Paul
Both
Justin McGill
Both - SL
Lucas Burridge
Both
Tyler Star
Both - SL
Ben Truong
Both - SL
Noah Loth
Both - SL
Anthony Samuel
Prep - SL
Darius Passlex-Bennett
Prep - SL
Hunter Mix
Delivery - SL
Zachary Mon
Delivery - SL

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Michael Stibal (3)
Both - SL
Samantha Pant
Both - SL
Tyler Pezzot
Both - SL
10/21/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Thomas Gundersheimer
Nathan Farrell
Prep only.
Olivia Pomponio
Coming straight from work
Emily Juby
Will be late for arrival (class until 4:20)
Gabrielle Doolittle
both
Katherine Garver
Annika Devendorf
Kaitlyn Wagner
Emily Babb
Aubrey Congioloso

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Ariel Hostuttler
Prep and delivery
Chloe Shaffer
Annah Zacerkowny
Jordique Vincent
JANAE MCPHERSON
prep and delivery
Vernae Hillard
10/28/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
All slots filled
Olivia Pomponio
Coming straight from work
Gabrielle Doolittle
Juliette Muir
Riley Raburn
SL
Zack Banks
Kolby Rogge
Katherine Koch (2)
Kaylee Blesing
Braxton Mckart

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Makaleigh Vega
Bryan Robinson
Henrique Gehrke
Prep
11/04/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gabrielle Doolittle
Juliette Muir
Meghan Sipsma
Kaylee Blesing

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
11/11/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lauryn Gray
I have class til 4:20 so I will be their shortly after.

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
11/18/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kylee Caughhorn
Lauren Overfield

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
11/25/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kylee Caughhorn
Lauren Overfield
Juliette Muir

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
12/02/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
12/09/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
12/16/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
12/23/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
12/30/2020
(Wed. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00 - 8:00 (10)

Labre Volunteer

 

Any time (7)

Casserole Creator

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info