Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parent Networking/Volunteering Group

Back to School Open House

Welcome back Titan Families,

Titan Tots Preschool and Trinity Elementary School will host an Open House on August 17, 2020, from 1:00 PM to 6:00 PM.  

**Parents we kindly ask that children attending school in the Fall are accompanied by parents or guardians only.  Please make other arrangements for children not attending school.  Also, we ask that students enter their classrooms only.  Students waiting for a sibling's open house may be socially distanced in the hallway or wait outside or in their vehicle with a parent or guardian.

**In an effort to allow social distancing it is very important that you arrive on time and leave at your scheduled time.  Your help in this manner is appreciated.

Thank you and welcome back!!

*TEW = Trinity Elementary West

*TEE = Trinity Elementary East

 

 

 

Date: 08/17/2020 (Mon.)

Location: Trinity Elementary School

Created by:   Tanya Tessier
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT)

TEW - PK - Mrs. Hofer

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Heather Heupel
Selah Heupel
Eliza Jenson
Wynn Jenson
Lidia Muckle
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Aspen Pavelich
Emily Fogler
Shantel Morel
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sara Bock
2:00pm - 2:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Sheyenne Hovick
Brynlee Hovick
Amanda Chorne
Marinna Marsh
2:20pm - 2:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Lacey Urlacher
Daisy Navarro
2:40pm - 3:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Shantel Twogood
3:00pm - 3:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Michael Kreitinger
Johanna Kreitinger
3:20pm - 3:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Umuhire
3:40pm - 4:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Rachel Ebach
4:00pm - 4:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Taylor Koenig
Teaghan Lengowski
Hillary Berg
Lindsay Krebs
4:20pm - 4:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
DeAnn Scheeler
Molly Scheeler
Jamie Kreitinger
Isaac Kreitinger
Kayla & Jeremy Kadrmas Kadrmas
4:40pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tabitha Talkington
Christian
Daniel Duletski
Reese Duletski
Bethanie Krieg
5:00pm - 5:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Shantelle Petroff
Nicole Hutzenbiler
Andrew Hutzenbiler
Ashleigh Theriot
5:20pm - 5:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelsey Anderson
Karbin lucero
5:40pm - 6:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
CJ Urlacher
Bennett Urlacher
Marta Munoz

TEW - PK - Mrs. Kirsch

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mariah Schulte
Lane Schulte
Angela Heinz
Britani Keller
Logan Keller
1:20pm - 1:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Hannah Kessel
Warren Logan
Cooper Logan
BEATRIZ DIAZ ARROYO
1:40pm - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Bayli Sutton
Heidi DesRosier
Gibson
2:00pm - 2:20pm (3)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheyenne Hovick
Weston Hovick
2:40pm - 3:00pm (3)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Krenz
3:20pm - 3:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Katie Lefor
Katie Selinger
Brittni Glasser
Beckett
3:40pm - 4:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kayli Fadness
Cheri Ehlis
Gabriel Tippe
4:00pm - 4:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Laura Fetting
Jordy
LeeAnn Anderson
Heather Quass
Kara Quass
4:20pm - 4:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mackenzie Grinsteinner
Evelyn
Brett Kallis
Everly
Mathew Meyer
Hoyt
4:40pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Holly Praus
Jazlyn Praus
Kinsey Benz
Danielle Romanyshyn
Archer Romanyshyn
5:00pm - 5:20pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michelle Blanco
Ben Blanco
Jennifer Sullivan
Melisa Frank
5:20pm - 5:40pm (3)  
All slots filled
Lexi Steiner
Lael
AJ Odermann
Henry Odermann
Brae Keck
Kolter Keck
5:40pm - 6:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Rayel McCoy
Rory
Kammy Tschetter
Katrin Brucker

TEW - Pre K - Mrs. Leintz

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Nelson
Jayden
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Patrick Healy
Jill Healy will also attend
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaden Wanner
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jodi Tomanek
Carson Tomanek
Josh Radzak
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Erickson
harper erickson
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jen Withers
Jett Duchscher
Shannon Halvorson
Vera & Ayla Halvorson
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Wentz
Brittany Wentz- Maci Wentz
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Fridrich
Stella Fridrich
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dustin Monke
Grant Monke
Amanda Pearson

TEW - Pre K - Mrs. Hilton

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Baseflug
Kasen Baseflug
Kelly Cheverie
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Courtney Evoniuk
Harper Evoniuk
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
LeeAnn Anderson
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jo Ridl (2)
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sara Steier
Shannon Halvorson
Vera & Ayla Halvorson
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brittany Wentz
Brittany Wentz- Jenna Wentz
Lesa Feltz
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ginny Hamilton
Mary Hamilton
Hadley Reichert
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Steph Fong
Parker Fong
Ryan Crossingham
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Haley Marsh (2)
Carson and Logan Marsh
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ashley Slaughter
Amanda Klein

TEW - K - Mrs. Medearis

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Teri Haapapuro
Violet
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Lessen
Lochlan Lessen
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittni Glasser
Aubrey
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Andrea Jackson
Beau
Bridget Bullinger
Asher
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Schilke
Lakeley
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremiah Thorpe
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Volesky
Shiah
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lexi Steiner
Eilam
Kayla Hecker
Charley
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Kessel
Can’t wait to meet you! Carter is excited for another year at Trinity :)
Kelsey Connole
Ava

TEW - K - Mrs. Senescall

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tracy Ciro
Deb Nelson
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin French
Adalyn
Jennifer Moore
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Whitney Haugen
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Andrea Dorval
Aila Dorval
Heather Haag
Thorin
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Lessen
Landon Lessen
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Janilyn Murtha
Rhiannon Murtha
Wendy Bullinger
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamie Kreitinger
Ashtyn Kreitinger
Kristi Ridl
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  

TEW - Gr. 1 - Mrs. Berger

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mariah Schulte
Hallie Schulte
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin French
Emelia
Courtney Evoniuk
Bailey Evoniuk
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Steffes
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Kreitinger
Charlie Kreitinger
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Hilton
Jared Hilton
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Andrea Jackson
AJ
Lindsay Krebs
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
AJ Odermann
Wyatt Odermann
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Steph Fong
Sydney Fong
Tabitha Talkington
Victoria
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Stoltz
Jackson

TEW - Gr. 1 - Mrs. Raab

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Schillo
Peyton
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mason Pokorny
Easton
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Eliza Jenson
Madden Jenson
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jodi Tomanek
Camden Tomanek
Jenna Craig
Cooper
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jen Withers
Ryker Duchscher
Sarah Porter
Brooklyn
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristine Braun
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelsey Heidecker
Gabrielle Heidecker
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rebeca Dukart
Maya Dukart
Sarah Reis
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sidney O'Shields (2)
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Alyssa Stebleton
Kennedy

TEW - Gr. 2 - Mrs. Hecker

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Emter
Becket
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Fisher
Camdyn Fisher
Teri Haapapuro
Charlotte
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Christa Mundy
Jameson Mundy
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Collin Peters
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carolyn Morowski
Zoey Morowski
Ashley Schilke
Brightyn
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Volesky
Jonah
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeremy Berger
Landon
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mandy Lubken
Eva
Aimee Kovash
Brenner Kovash
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lexi Steiner
Corban
Kayla Hecker
Bentley

TEW - Gr. 2 - Ms. Pachl

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Ahmann
Justin
Robin Gion
Adley
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Hutchinson
Eli
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Lefor
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pam Winhold
Sam Winhold
Rachel Ebach
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carolyn Morowski
Peter Morowski
Heather Volesky
Jack
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Blanco
Renee Blanco
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jamie Kreitinger
Christian Kreitinger
Amy Stoltz
Josie Stoltz
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessie Lemieux

TEW - Gr. 3 - Mrs. Praus

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Shawn Kadrmas
Anna
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Chelsee Skogen
Tyson
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sabrina Zeller
Addisyn
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Heather Haag
Ashlynn
Rosa Kudrna
Gianna
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittni Glasser
Riley
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Steffes
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Bullinger
Bergen
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Praus
Jace Praus
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Monica Hilton
Johnathan Hilton
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Janilyn Murtha (2)
Thomas & Gwyneth
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tabitha Talkington
Alexander
Deedra Weidner
Jace Weidner
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
CJ Urlacher
Ellodie Urlacher
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jett Fridrich

TEW - Gr. 4 - Ms. Fugere

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Ham
Addison
Mason Pokorny
Bryton
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tiffany Ahmann
Ellisyn
Jessica Emter
Julia
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mariah Schulte
Wyatt Schulte
Jennifer Moore
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Courtney Evoniuk
Brandt
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Darcy Dahmus
Jack
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Kieson-Fassett
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Kreitinger
Jocelyn Kreitinger
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Desirae Tibor
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachel Ebach
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aimee Kovash
Landry Kovash
Amy Stoltz
Curtis Stoltz
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Kreitinger
Elijah Kreitinger
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mandy Lubken
Reid
Debra Kern
Bryant Kern

TEE - Pre K - Mrs. Hayes

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Samantha Darvin
Kyra Pavlish
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Meyer
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bernadette Keller
Michael Keller
Lorena Villalobos
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jessica Sherman
Carter and I will be there. So excited to meet you.
Shawna Davenport
Huntley Davenport
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Courtney Roshau
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tessa Frank
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Schrank
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kaylee Lapp
Melissa Eberts
Mack Eberts
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bethany Kovash
Brooklyn Kovash
Kim Heidt
Charlotte Heidt
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dinah Eslinger
Chloe Eslinger

TEE - K - Mrs. Mayer

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Samantha Darvin
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelli Schneider
Clare
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Corey and Kyla L'Esperance
Hallie
Jered Moe
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Marleah Marsh
Barrett Marsh
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Froehlich
Jack
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristy Halverson
Tessa Frank
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bethany Kovash
Brianna Kovash
Teresa Bren
Owen Bren
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tonya Milliren
Melissa Slominski
Brogann S.
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Schell
Harper Schell
Marie Hetzel

TEE - Gr. 1 - Mrs. Wyckoff

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Villalobos
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Emerson
Haydon onken
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Casey Wosepka
Quinn
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Hondl
Merrick
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Eberts
Madelyn Eberts
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Casey Roshau
Logan
Melissa Slominski
Jase S.
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Roberta Wock
Isabelle
Melini Grosulak
Ariah
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Audrey Steier (2)
Emalyn & Jamesyn

TEE - Gr. 2 - Mrs. Deichert

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maralee Sickler
Cindy Dickey
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Corey and Kyla L'Esperance
Jackson
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Meyer
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melini Grosulak
Heston
Lily Pasicznyk
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brae Keck
Riggs Keck
Matt/Duffy Meyer
Rowdy

TEE - Gr. 3 - Mrs. Brusseau

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Villalobos
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Meyer
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Hannah Hilfiker
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Amanda Neaveill
Andrew Neaveill
Kristy Halverson
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Heidt
Kingston Heidt
Tracy Simnioniw
Seth
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dawn Schwindt
Teresa Bren
Gavin Bren
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Hilton
Mya

TEE - Gr. 4 - Mrs. Henke

08/17/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Corey and Kyla L'Esperance
Aubrey
Kelli Schneider
Joseph
1:20pm - 1:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Maralee Sickler
1:40pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Hauck
Dayna Ermann
2:20pm - 2:40pm (2)  
2:40pm - 3:00pm (2)  
3:00pm - 3:20pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tabetha Nadvornik
Domanic
Twila Tormaschy
Kale
3:20pm - 3:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Emerson
Georgia Onken
3:40pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 4:20pm (2)  
4:20pm - 4:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Hondl
Deianira
4:40pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 5:20pm (2)  
5:20pm - 5:40pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Riley Hayes
5:40pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Heidt
Taylor Heidt
Roberta Wock
Kilian
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info