Extended Day Care

Extended Day Care Sign-Up

Please sign up for the days your child(ren) will attend Extended Day Care. 
You must sign up no later than the night before your child will be attending Extended Care.

To sign up, click the box by the dates you will be using Extended Day Care. Then click submit at the bottom of the screen. On the next screen please type your child(ren)'s name(s) in the comment box and then click submit. 

Extended Care hours
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday 3:00-6:00pm
Wednesday 2:15-6pm

You will be charged only for the time your child spends in Extended Care.

Morning Care hours 
Monday-Friday 7:00-8:00am

Created by:   Julie Modrich
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
10/26/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli Wood
royale walker
Lamees Raya
Jennifer Brayton
Garrett Brayton
Shellie Thomas
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Sabrina Maggio
Henry Maggio
Breah Ponce
Joah
Deb Petrovic
Matthew

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Hyejong "Joy" Marshall
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Shellie Thomas
Owen Wallace
Brooklyn Wallace
Yonah Altena
Mahalia McCamey
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Adrinna & Arianna
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
10/27/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
All slots filled
Julia Wood (2)
royale walker
Lamees Raya
Jennifer Brayton
Garrett Brayton
Eli Villegas
Shellie Thomas
Brian Schultz
Athena
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Mark Brucato
Michael
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Aubrey Pettus-Urzua
Savanna Pettus-Urzua

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Hyejong "Joy" Marshall
Jennifer Brayton
Jackson Brayton
Shellie Thomas
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Mark Brucato (2)
Aman and Gabe
Mahalia McCamey
Sara Kate
Ares Yuen 2nd grade
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
10/28/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
9 of 15 slots filled
royale walker
Lamees Raya
Jennifer Brayton
Jackson Brayton
Shellie Thomas
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Mark Brucato
Michael
Aubrey Pettus-Urzua
Savanna Pettus-Urzua

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Hyejong "Joy" Marshall
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Shellie Thomas
Mark Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena
Mahalia McCamey
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
10/29/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli Wood
royale walker
Lamees Raya
Shellie Thomas
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Mark Brucato
Michael
Aubrey Pettus-Urzua
Savanna Pettus-Urzua

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
All slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Hyejong "Joy" Marshall
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Shellie Thomas
Mark Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena
Mahalia McCamey
Sara Kate
Ares Yuen 2nd grade
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
Deb Petrovic
Matthew
11/01/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
11/02/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Arianna & Adrinna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Royale Walker
11/03/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas
Royale Walker
Garrett Brayton

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Deb Petrovic
Matthew
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
Royale Walker
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
11/04/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Deb Petrovic
Matthew
Royale Walker
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
11/05/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
Royale Walker
Venese Harvey
Amy Claud (2)
Gracie and Ellen
11/08/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Royale Walker
11/09/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Adrinna & Arianna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Royale Walker
11/10/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
Royale Walker
11/11/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Royale Walker
11/12/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Julia Wood (2)
Isaac and Eli
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
Royale Walker
11/15/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Royale Walker
11/16/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Arianna & Adrinna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Royale Walker
11/17/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
11/18/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
11/19/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Maxwell & Noah
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
11/22/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Jessica Pederson (2)
Noah & Maxwell
Renee Theiss
Elliott
11/23/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Adrinna & Arianna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
11/29/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
11/30/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Arianna & Adrinna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/01/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas
Royale Walker

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
Royale Walker
12/02/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
12/03/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
12/06/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/07/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Adrinna & Arianna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/08/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
12/09/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
12/10/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
12/13/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/14/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Arianna & Adrinna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/15/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Brian Schultz
Athena
Jordan Easton (2)
James and Linnea
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
12/16/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
12/17/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Yonah Altena (2nd Grade)
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
12/20/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Juany Honeycutt (2)
Ruth Brucato
Michael

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Renee Theiss
Elliott
12/21/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (3)
Jay, Sofia, Elijah

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
Marilyn Keefer (2)
Adrinna & Arianna
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato
Aman
Renee Theiss
Elliott
Kristi Underhill
Bella
12/22/2021
(Wed. 2:15pm - 6:00pm)
 

PK-1st Grade (15)

meet in the EDC classroom

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Lamees Raya
Ruth Brucato
Michael
Kristi Underhill (2)
Jay & Sofia
Eli Villegas

2nd-8th Grade (15)

meet in the Conference room

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Benjamin Ling (2)
Jessica Hull
HYEJONG MARSHALL
Alexander(2nd Grade)
Ruth Brucato (2)
Gabe and Aman
Kristi Underhill
Bella
Sara Kate
Ares 2nd grade
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |