Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Elementary Parent Teacher Conference Oct 5, 2020

October 5th Elementary Parent Teacher Conference

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Your conference will be 20 minutes and we will have a 5 minute transition time before conferences. All elementary conferences will be in the teacher's classroom. Please contact Niki Drye at [email protected]

Date: 10/05/2020 (Mon.)

Created by:   Niki Drye
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
12:00pm - 12:25pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Lori Osborn
Zachary Osborn

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Maggie Schroeder
Paisley

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Irda Hinders

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Amanda Grant

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Lindsay Strickle
Jett Strickle

4th Grade-Freese

 

5th Grade-Pence

 
Jaime Smith

5th Grade-Baker

 
Drew and Katrina Bennett
(Anna Bennett)

6th Grade Baumann

 
Allison Norvell
Lukas Norvell

6th Grade Bunner

 
Emily Houser
Elliott Houser
12:25pm - 12:50pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Brooke Carroll
Declan Carroll

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Terra Stanley
Ashtyn

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Jaime Smith

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Irda Hinders

4th Grade-Freese

 
Amanda Grant

5th Grade-Pence

 
Beth Kensinger

5th Grade-Baker

 
Theresa Mounts

6th Grade Baumann

 
Emily Houser
Elliott Houser

6th Grade Bunner

 
Joanna Ehlers
Sparrow Ehlers
12:50pm - 1:15pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Irda Hinders

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Heather Blatt

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Erica Sommers
Violet Sommers

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Nidia Waite
Jonathan Waite

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Jamie Hartsell

4th Grade-Freese

 
Chrissy Augustine

5th Grade-Pence

 
Brooke Carroll
Halle Carroll

5th Grade-Baker

 
Ben Yoder
Blake

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
Lisa Martin
1:15pm - 1:40pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Nidia Waite
Matthew Waite

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Heather Blatt

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Chrissy Augustine

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Kristina Rubio

4th Grade-Freese

 
Stephanie Hager

5th Grade-Pence

 
Steve Seebach

5th Grade-Baker

 
Ben Yoder
Kinley

6th Grade Baumann

 
Shawn Hartlage

6th Grade Bunner

 
1:40pm - 2:05pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Tiffany Augustine

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Aubry Van Tress
Marlei Van Tress

2nd Grade-Bush

 

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 

4th Grade-Freese

 
Kristina Rubio

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 
Rachel Thigpen

6th Grade Baumann

 
Rachael Thompson

6th Grade Bunner

 
Heather Bright
2:05pm - 2:30pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Erin Sparks

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Candice Voorhees

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Karen Morningstar

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Rachael Thompson

4th Grade-Freese

 
Heather Bright

5th Grade-Pence

 
Tiffany Augustine

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 
Amanda Grant

6th Grade Bunner

 
Amanda Grant
2:30pm - 2:55pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Joy Stott

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Jamie and Zach Drake

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Mimzie Attisano

4th Grade-Freese

 
Candice Voorhees

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 
Brenda Sabwami
Joy Sabwami

6th Grade Bunner

 
Erin Sparks
2:55pm - 3:20pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Latoya Hook

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Jamie Manley
Teagan Manley

2nd Grade-Bush

 

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Lora Struble
Luke Struble

4th Grade-Freese

 
Erin Sparks

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
Stephanie Woods
Aubriana Woods
3:20pm - 3:45pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
beam beam

1st Grade- Panosian

 

2nd Grade-Bush

 

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Jada Hill
Jada Hill

4th Grade-Freese

 
Jamie Manley
Jett Manley

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 
Jeff Graves

6th Grade Bunner

 
Brenda Sabwami
Joy Sabwami
3:45pm - 4:10pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Felisha Younkin

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Jessica Reibling

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
beam beam

4th Grade-Freese

 
Jeff Graves

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 
Trenton Hamilton
Annabelle

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
Ryan Dotson
4:10pm - 4:35pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Jacob Stefan

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Elizabeth Varvel
Christopher

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Jeanine Pugh

4th Grade-Freese

 
Melissa Alvarez

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 
Kimberly Huber
Mason Huber

6th Grade Baumann

 
Ryan Dotson

6th Grade Bunner

 
Alison Allport
Autumn
5:25pm - 5:50pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Jeanine Pugh

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Lorie & Dan Doolan

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Julianne Bush

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Sarah Kinnison
Eliza Kinnison

4th Grade-Freese

 
Amber Keidel
Hayle keidel

5th Grade-Pence

 
Heather Zurcher

5th Grade-Baker

 
Jessica Langenbach

6th Grade Baumann

 
Marianne Crossman

6th Grade Bunner

 
5:50pm - 6:15pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Elizabeth Varvel
Sophia

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Julianne Bush

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Kayce Brown
Ellory Brown

4th Grade-Freese

 
Christopher Gray

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 
Lorie & Dan Doolan

6th Grade Baumann

 
Sarah Kinnison
Maisy Kinnison

6th Grade Bunner

 
Marianne Crossman
6:15pm - 6:40pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 
Ariana Power

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Sarah Kinnison
Laney Kinnison

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Michael & Sarah McCoy
Gabe

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Heather Beals

4th Grade-Freese

 
Ashley Fraley

5th Grade-Pence

 
Elizabeth Varvel
Victoria

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
6:40pm - 7:05pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 
Alison Allport
Avery

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Julianne Bush

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Ariana Power

4th Grade-Freese

 
Elizabeth Varvel
Rachel

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 
Erin Elizabeth Hammerstrom Hammerstrom

6th Grade Bunner

 
7:05pm - 7:30pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Julianne Bush

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Anne Stalnaker
Brayden Stalnaker

4th Grade-Freese

 
Erin Elizabeth Hammerstrom Hammerstrom

5th Grade-Pence

 

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
Marie Curto
7:30pm - 7:55pm  

Preschool-Walquist

 
Gerry Walquist

Kindergarten-Pickens

 

1st Grade- Panosian

 

2nd Grade-Bush

 
Julianne Bush

3rd Grade- Moffitt

 
Matt & Rebecca Tuck
Malachi Tuck

4th Grade-Freese

 
Anne Stalnaker
Carson Stalnaker

5th Grade-Pence

 
Caren Michael
Ethan

5th Grade-Baker

 

6th Grade Baumann

 

6th Grade Bunner

 
Erin Elizabeth Hammerstrom Hammerstrom
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info