Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
J. W. Kim Taekwondo

DTC Return to the Dojang

Please sign up for the appropriate classes for your age and rank.  Please do not sign up for more classes than your program allows or more than three in a week.  If you are registering multiple family members please either register each member separately or indicate the quantity when you register.

Location: J. W. Kim Taekwondo DTC
5135 S Yosemite St., Greenwood Vilalge, CO 80111

Created by:   Master Mike Schultz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Classes
01/14/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden son
Karen Niebrugge
Jacob
Cody Ungar

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Hudson Stokes
Vita Sani
Kepler Alexander
Chloe & Naomi Carson (2)
Elijah Dyce
Sara Lowe
Max
Bryan Applequist (2)
Owen and finn

Children Green - Blue 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Dana Ambler
Mason
AJ Park
Greyson Dalkovski
Kellen C
Kellen C
Katie Mochan
Peter Fefes

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Colfax Hamilton
Colfax
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Oliver Smith
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Will Thompson
Nathan Longcope
Dylan Stolze
Hunter Davis

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
David Chong (2)
Daniel Chong
Shaun Gloude (2)
Emily Amspoker
Priyanka Ramurthy
Cathie Walker
01/16/2021 (Sat.)

Adults All Belts 8:15-9:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Dawn Stacy
Shaun Gloude
Clarissa Thatcher
Sarah Grope (2)
Avi and aaron
Sean Odendahl (3)
+Theo and Eden

Little Dragons All Belts 9:05-9:35 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Macree Heneghan
Ivan Vadakkan
Silas Bermingham
Austin Janchiv
Karen Niebrugge
Jacob
Elle Thibodeau
Sebastian McCartney
Sebastian
Keiman Tsui

Children White - Purple 9:40-10:25 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kepler Alexander
Elijah Dyce
AJ Park
Sara Lowe (2)
Max and Leo

Children Blue - Brown 10:30-11:15 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Simrat Sethi
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Dana Ambler
Mason
Ezra Passo
Samantha Flaherty
Katie Mochan
Colin McLain

Children High Brown & Black 11:20-12:05 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Oliver Smith
Will Thompson
Mandy Floyd
Keegan
Sanjana mehrotra
Pranati
Sayan Nayak
01/18/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Shaun Gloude (2)
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Clarissa Thatcher

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (10)

 
All slots filled
Silas Bermingham
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Luke Vassighi
Otto & Bobby Lawrence (2)
Ivan Vadakkan
Braden Woods
Keiman Tsui

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Hudson Stokes
Saurabh Mathur
Anya
Kristen Fefes2
Peter

Children Green - Blue 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Kellen C
Doug Wick
Colin Wick
Elijah Chi
Wendy Leung
Alex McCann
AJ Park

Children Red - Brown 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Simrat Sethi
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Daniel Wurm
Samantha Flaherty
Kristen Fefes2
Peter

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
Patrick Gilman
David Chong (2)
Daniel Chong
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Sanjana Pranati
Pranati
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
01/19/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Macree Heneghan
Luke Vassighi

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Saurabh Mathur
Anya
Vita Sani
Kepler Alexander
Chloe & Naomi Carson (2)
Elijah Dyce

Children Red - Brown 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kairee Tormoehlen
Max T
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Daphne Stern
Carlitos Perez
Tammi Gitin
Daniel Wurm

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Colfax Hamilton
Colfax
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Miae Son (2)
jaden,braden
Fiona Belen
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary T
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
Patrick Gilman
Lisa Farr
Josh
Clarissa Thatcher
megan cantor (2)
megan and hallie
Sean Odendahl (3)
+Theo and Eden
01/20/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Shaun Gloude
Alex Gribb

Children High Brown/Black 3:30-4:10 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mandy Floyd
Keegan
Nathan Longcope
Dylan Stolze
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Luke Vassighi
Linda Becker
Kate Becker
Otto & Bobby Lawrence (2)
Ivan Vadakkan
Kristen Fefes2
Peter
Keiman Tsui

Children Green - Blue 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kellen C
Doug Wick
Colin Wick
Elijah Chi
Linda Becker
Brady Becker
AJ Park

Children Red - Brown 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kairee Tormoehlen
Max T
Simrat Sethi
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Claudia Clavijo
Danny Orrego
Carlitos Perez
Tammi Gitin
Daniel Wurm
Colin McLain

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Oliver Smith
Miae Son (2)
jaden,braden
Fiona Belen
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary T
Linda Bernier
Brielle
Will Thompson

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
Bill Bishop
Mary Gutierrez
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Sanjana Pranati
Pranati
Dawn Stacy
Shaun Gloude (2)
01/21/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden son
Karen Niebrugge
Jacob

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Hudson Stokes
Vita Sani
Kepler Alexander
Chloe & Naomi Carson (2)
Elijah Dyce

Children Green - Blue 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
AJ Park

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Colfax Hamilton
Colfax
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Mary Gutierrez
Oliver Smith
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Will Thompson
Nathan Longcope
Dylan Stolze

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
David Chong (2)
Daniel Chong
Priyanka Ramurthy
Lisa Farr
Josh
Shaun Gloude (2)
Clarissa Thatcher
Sean Odendahl (3)
+ Theo and Eden
01/23/2021 (Sat.)

Adults All Belts 8:15-9:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Clarissa Thatcher

Little Dragons All Belts 9:05-9:35 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Macree Heneghan
Silas Bermingham
Ivan Vadakkan

Children White - Purple 9:40-10:25 (10)

 

Children Blue - Brown 10:30-11:15 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Simrat Sethi
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Samantha Flaherty

Children High Brown & Black 11:20-12:05 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Oliver Smith
Will Thompson
Mandy Floyd
Keegan
Sanjana mehrotra
Pranati
Hailey Shim
Miae Son (2)
jaden & braden
Sayan Nayak
01/25/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Shaun Gloude

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Silas Bermingham
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Luke Vassighi
Otto & Bobby Lawrence (2)
Ivan Vadakkan

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Hudson Stokes
Saurabh Mathur
Anya

Children Green - Blue 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Kellen C
Doug Wick
Colin Wick
Elijah Chi
AJ Park

Children Red - Brown 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Simrat Sethi
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Claudia Clavijo
Danny Orrego
Carlitos Perez
Samantha Flaherty

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
Patrick Gilman
David Chong (2)
Daniel Chong
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Sanjana Pranati
Pranati
Priyanka Ramurthy
Cathie Walker
Dawn Stacy
01/26/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Macree Heneghan
Luke Vassighi

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Saurabh Mathur
Anya
Vita Sani
Chloe & Naomi Carson (2)
Elijah Dyce

Children Red - Brown 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kairee Tormoehlen
Max T
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Carlitos Perez
Tammi Gitin

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Colfax Hamilton
Colfax
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Oliver Smith
Miae Son (2)
jaden,braden
Fiona Belen
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary T

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Clarissa Thatcher
Josh Farr
01/27/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (10)

 

Children High Brown/Black 3:30-4:10 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Will Thompson
Mandy Floyd
Keegan
Nathan Longcope
Dylan Stolze
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Luke Vassighi
Otto & Bobby Lawrence (2)
Ivan Vadakkan
Keiman Tsui

Children Green - Blue 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kellen C
Doug Wick
Colin Wick
Elijah Chi
AJ Park

Children Red - Brown 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Kairee Tormoehlen
Max T
Simrat Sethi
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Claudia Clavijo
Danny Orrego
Carlitos Perez
Tammi Gitin

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Oliver Smith
Miae Son (2)
jaden,braden
Fiona Belen
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary T
Linda Bernier
Brielle
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Mary Gutierrez
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Sanjana Pranati
Pranati
Dawn Stacy
01/28/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Miae Son
eden son

Children White - Orange 4:45-5:25 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Hudson Stokes
Vita Sani
Chloe & Naomi Carson (2)
Elijah Dyce

Children Green - Blue 5:30-6:10 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
AJ Park

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (10)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka
Colfax Hamilton
Colfax
Julio GUTIERREZ
Julio Gutierrez
Reema Wahdan-Alaswad
Lamya Alswad
Oliver Smith
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Will Thompson
Nathan Longcope
Mandy Floyd
Keegan
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst

Adults 7:00-7:50 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Gutierrez
David Chong (2)
Daniel Chong
Priyanka Ramurthy
Clarissa Thatcher
Shaun Gloude (2)
Josh Farr
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |