Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
J. W. Kim Taekwondo

DTC Return to the Dojang

Please sign up for the appropriate classes for your age and rank.  Please do not sign up for more classes than your program allows or more than three in a week.  If you are registering multiple family members please either register each member separately or indicate the quantity when you register.

Location: J. W. Kim Taekwondo DTC
5135 S Yosemite St., Greenwood Vilalge, CO 80111

Created by:   Master Mike Schultz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Classes
05/03/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Nina Barber
Marie Landini
Bill Bishop
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar
MARSHA SHAW
Kevin Kucera
Todd Ungar

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Anne Brainard (2)
Maddock & Layla Brainard
Cindy Foy
Kekoa Foy
Kai Easker
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Lehwon Kang
Pls cancel

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Cody Ungar
Noah/Olivia Dang

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
12 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Lucas Muffly
Jackson & Sophia Lukens (2)
Becky del Valle del Valle
Kurt
Ruby Bordelon
Quinn Conroy
Austin Domsch (3)
Landry, Darby, Colby
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Anya Mathur
Anya

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
14 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Tammi Gitin
Brody
Hayden Batey
AJ Park
Mary Coleman
Kellen Clements
Noah/Olivia Dang
Colin McLain
Gaby Mezvinsky
Karen Niebrugge
Jacob
Jennifer Dalkovski
Greyson
Samantha Flaherty
Angie Baur (2)
Hazel and Sully

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
8 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Colfax Hamilton
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Daniel Wurm
Keegan Floyd
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
All slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Pat Roth
Cathie Walker
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Clarissa Thatcher
David Chong (2)
David Chong
Sean Odendahl (3)
+ Theo & Eden
Nathan Chung
noah kasperbauer
05/04/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Cindy Foy
Kekoa Foy
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Austin Janchiv

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan
Cody Ungar
Noah/Olivia Dang
Navaneet Krishna

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
15 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)
Jackson & Sophia Lukens
Becky del Valle del Valle
Kurt
Hudson Stokes
Anya Mathur
Anya
Felicity Elam
Bryan Applequist (2)
Owen and Finn
Sara Lowe (2)
Max and leo
Vita Sani
Kepler Alexander

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
11 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Tammi Gitin
Brody
Hayden Batey
Alex Jacoby
Noah/Olivia Dang
Carlitos Perez
Angie Baur
Hazel
Ezra Passo
Simrat Sethi
Colin Wick

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
13 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Fiona Belen
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Caleb Rossi
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Daniel Wurm
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Olivia Hartley
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
14 of 17 slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Patrick Gilman
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
Hailey Shim
Emily Amspoker
Sarah Grope (2)
noah kasperbauer
Glauber Santos
Shaun Gloude
Logan
05/05/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Nina Barber
Marie Landini
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar
Nathan Chung
Todd Ungar

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Keiman Tsui
Cindy Foy
Kekoa Foy
Austin Janchiv
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Kai Easker
Hunter & Winston Weld (2)
Hunter & Winston

Sparring - Ages 4-7 - Green & Up - 4:45-5:15 (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Angie Baur
Sully
Jen Dalkovski
Greyson
Linda Becker
Brady

Sparring - Ages 8-12 - Green & Up - 5:20-6:05 (15)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Sayan Nayak
Dylan Stolze
Anushri Ramurthy
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Olivia Hartley
Olivia H
Dana Ambler
Mason
Mary Coleman
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugak
Angie Baur
Hazel
Ezra Passo
Hunter Davis

Sparring - Adult - 6:10-6:55 (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Clarissa Thatcher
Emily Amspoker
Sean Odendahl (3)
+ Theo & Eden
05/06/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
9 of 17 slots filled
Silas Bermingham
Lucas Muffly
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)
Hudson Stokes
Peter Fefes
Kepler Alexander
Ryder Schnittman

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
6 of 17 slots filled
Dana Ambler
Mason
Kellen Clements
Carlitos Perez
Jennifer Dalkovski
Greyson
Ezra Passo
Colin Wick

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
10 of 17 slots filled
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Colfax Hamilton
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Caleb Rossi
Anushri Ramurthy
Daniel Wurm
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary
Olivia Hartley
Olivia H

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
15 of 17 slots filled
Nina Barber
Bill Bishop
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude
Kevin Kucera
Abby Schwartz
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
Emily Amspoker
05/08/2021 (Sat.)

Adults All Belts 8:15-9:00 (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Kevin Kucera
Alex Gribb
Joaquin LeWand
Clarissa Thatcher
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar
Sean Odendahl (3)
+ Theo & Eden

Little Dragons All Belts 9:05-9:35 (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Keiman Tsui
Macree Heneghan
Caylie Winchester

Children White - Purple 9:40-10:25 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Jackson & Sophia Lukens (2)
Linda Becker (2)
Brady & Kate
Sara Lowe (2)
Max and Leo

Children Blue - Brown 10:30-11:15 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Samantha Flaherty
Hayden Batey
Alex Jacoby
Dana Ambler
Mason
Gaby Mezvinsky
Carlitos Perez
Jen Dalkovski
Greyson
Ezra Passo
Simrat Sethi

Children High Brown & Black 11:20-12:05 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Oliver S
Fiona Belen
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Sayan Nayak
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Keegan Floyd
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

STORM Team 12:10-12:40 (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Alex Gribb
Hailey Shim
05/10/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Nina Barber
Marie Landini
Cathie Walker
Shaun Gloude
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Caylie Winchester
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
8 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Lucas Muffly
Jackson & Sophia Lukens (2)
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugak
Hudson Stokes
Anya Mathur
Anya
Becky del Valle del Valle
Kurt

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
7 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Angie Baur (2)
Hazel and Sully
Simrat Sethi
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
9 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Daniel Wurm
Keegan Floyd
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
12 of 17 slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Pat Roth
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Kevin Kucera
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Josh Farr
05/11/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
8 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Silas Bermingham
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)
Jackson & Sophia Lukens (2)
Becky del Valle del Valle
Kurt

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
4 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Carlitos Perez
Colin Wick

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
14 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Fiona Belen
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Colfax Hamilton
Caleb Rossi
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Daniel Wurm
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
13 of 17 slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Alex Gribb
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
Clarissa Thatcher
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
Josh Farr
05/12/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Bill Bishop
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Keiman Tsui
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Sparring - Ages 4-7 - Green & Up - 4:45-5:15 (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan
Angie Baur
Sully

Sparring - Ages 8-12 - Green & Up - 5:20-6:05 (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Sayan Nayak
Anushri Ramurthy
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Olivia Hartley
Olivia H
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Angie Baur
Hazel
Simrat Sethi
Anya Mathur
Anya
Elia Kang

Sparring - Adult - 6:10-6:55 (15)

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)
Hudson Stokes

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
7 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Angie Baur (2)
Hazel and Sully
Colin Wick
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
10 of 17 slots filled
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Colfax Hamilton
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Caleb Rossi
Anushri Ramurthy
Will Thompson
Daniel Wurm
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Linda Bernier
Brielle

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
16 of 17 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Kevin Kucera
Abby Schwartz
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
Clarissa Thatcher
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
Josh Farr
05/17/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Cathie Walker
Shaun Gloude
Kevin Kucera
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Caylie Winchester
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Hudson Stokes
Anya Mathur
Anya

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Simrat Sethi
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
9 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Daniel Wurm
Keegan Floyd
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
11 of 17 slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Pat Roth
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Kevin Kucera
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
Clarissa Thatcher
05/18/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Silas Bermingham
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
4 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Carlitos Perez
Colin Wick

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
12 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Caleb Rossi
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Daniel Wurm
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
13 of 17 slots filled
Nina Barber
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
05/19/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Keiman Tsui
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski
Cindy Foy
Kekoa

Sparring - Ages 4-7 - Green & Up - 4:45-5:15 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan

Sparring - Ages 8-12 - Green & Up - 5:20-6:05 (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Daphne Stern
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Sayan Nayak
Anushri Ramurthy
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Olivia Hartley
Olivia H
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Simrat Sethi
Anya Mathur
Anya
Elia Kang

Sparring - Adult - 6:10-6:55 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Clarissa Thatcher
05/20/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Lucas Muffly
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)
Hudson Stokes

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
4 of 17 slots filled
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Colin Wick
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
7 of 17 slots filled
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Caleb Rossi
Anushri Ramurthy
Daniel Wurm
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
15 of 17 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Kevin Kucera
Nina Barber (2)
Joe Barber will be attending with his mom
Abby Schwartz
Priyanka Ramurthy
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
05/22/2021 (Sat.)

Adults All Belts 8:15-9:00 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Kevin Kucera
Alex Gribb
Jihan Baillie
Clarissa Thatcher
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons All Belts 9:05-9:35 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Macree Heneghan
Caylie Winchester

Children White - Purple 9:40-10:25 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Silas Bermingham
Hudson Stokes

Children Blue - Brown 10:30-11:15 (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Samantha Flaherty
Hayden Batey
Alex Jacoby
Carlitos Perez
Simrat Sethi
Elia Kang

Children High Brown & Black 11:20-12:05 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Oliver S
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Sayan Nayak
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

STORM Team 12:10-12:40 (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Oliver S
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Alex Gribb
David Chong
Hailey Shim
05/24/2021 (Mon.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Nina Barber
Marie Landini
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Shaun Gloude
Kevin Kucera
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Caylie Winchester
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
4 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Lucas Muffly
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Anya Mathur
Anya

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Simrat Sethi
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
9 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Daniel Wurm
Keegan Floyd
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
9 of 17 slots filled
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Pat Roth
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Abby Schwartz
Alex Gribb
Dawn Stacy
Abbie Eiseman (2)
Alan and Carly Eiseman
05/25/2021 (Tue.)

Little Dragons White - Orange 3:45 - 4:10 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Kelly Steinke Steinke
Henry

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Elijah Chi
Silas Bermingham
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
4 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Carlitos Perez
Colin Wick

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
12 of 17 slots filled
Oliver S
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Caleb Rossi
Dylan Stolze
Will Thompson
Paul Ernst
Cole Ernst
Daniel Wurm
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez
Kairee Tormoehlen
Zachary
Charlie Ripka
Charlie Ripka

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
13 of 17 slots filled
Nina Barber
Sanjana Mehrotra
Pranati
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Alex Gribb
Clarissa Thatcher
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
David Chong (2)
Hailey Shim
05/26/2021 (Wed.)

Adults 12:00-12:50 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Jihan Baillie
Ghislaine Milan-Kachmar

Little Dragons White - Orange 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Lehwon Kang
Susana Reyes
Nicolas Portugal
Solveig Lawrence (2)
Otto & Bobby
Harper Rice
Cooper Osatinski

Sparring - Ages 4-7 - Green & Up - 4:45-5:15 (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Luke Vassighi
Miae Son
Eden Son
Macree Heneghan

Sparring - Ages 8-12 - Green & Up - 5:20-6:05 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Marie Landini
Leo Landini
Daphne Stern
Leanne Sobel
Ilan Sobel
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Anushri Ramurthy
Kassie Hurley
Noah
Joy Chung
Jonah C
Susana Reyes
Micaela Portugal
Simrat Sethi
Anya Mathur
Anya
Elia Kang

Sparring - Adult - 6:10-6:55 (15)

 
05/27/2021 (Thu.)

Little Dragons Green & Up 4:15-4:40 (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Miae Son
Eden Son

Children White - Purple 4:45 - 5:25 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Silas Bermingham
Lucas Muffly
Elijah Dyce
Chloe and Naomi Carson (2)

Children Blue to Brown 5:30-6:10 (17)

 
5 of 17 slots filled
Daphne Stern
Hayden Batey
Carlitos Perez
Colin Wick
Elia Kang

Children High Brown - Black 6:15-6:55 (17)

 
6 of 17 slots filled
Miae Son (2)
Jaden & Braden
Caleb Rossi
Anushri Ramurthy
Daniel Wurm
Julio Gutierrez
Julio Gutierrez

Adults 7:00-7:50 (17)

 
16 of 17 slots filled
Bill Bishop
Cathie Walker
Patrick Gilman
Shaun Gloude (2)
Kevin Kucera
Abby Schwartz
Priyanka Ramurthy
Dawn Stacy
Clarissa Thatcher (2)
+Guest: Elaine Thatcher
Brock Matter (3)
Matter Family
David Chong
Hailey Shim
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |