2019 Kinder

2019 Kinder Assessment days

Kindergartners do not start school at the same time as the rest of the school. Instead students come for a scheduled assessment time.  Please review the available times and sign up your student for one time slot.  During their assessment block students with do some activities one on one with a teacher for assessment and they will enjoy some free play, craft and snack time with the teacher aides. Our goal is to assess all students before the start of the year.

Location: Spanish Room 130, Chinese & Russian Room 136

Created by:   Tabitha Brown
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/14/2019 (Wed.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

Spanish Village Assessment (20)

Enter student's Name Here

 
All slots filled
Itzel Morales
Camila I Ramirez
SHANELLE PISANA
Cruz Montoya
Amy Gomez
Jovian Gomez
Xiomayra Colon
Kelmy Perez Colon
Gwen Kramer (2)
Ella Kramer and Evangeline Kramer
Stephanie Acosta
Eli Acosta
Danielle Schumacher
Addison Schumacher
Isabel Hernandez
Yonny jaquez
Jeremy Paden
Alex Paden
Isela Olalde
Daniel Olalde
Amber Gallegos
Chance flores
Brenda Martinez
Natalie Bello
Amanda Blanco
Nadia blanco
Paith MacQueen Gruszynski
Radia Gruszynski
Mong Vu
Vivian Nguyen
Kelsi Mathews
Lola Mathews
Marylou Villalobos
Valentina Montes Villalobos
Suzette Phillips
Juliette Schust
Sean Furley
Josiah Furley

Chinese Village Assessment (15)

Enter student's Name Here

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Maryellen Boyce
Dallen Boyce
Alma Sanchez
Angel Jared Romero sanchez
Stephanie McCowan
Tennyson McCowan
Helen Gonzalez
Isabella Carrillo
Javier Hernandez-Ruiz
Javier Hernandez-Ruiz
Adriana Andrade
Maria morales
Diana Pozo
Shareny Mejia
Alma Sanchez
Angel Romero
Lacey LaDow
Caleb LaDow
Amanda Bethel
Wesley Clemons
Loan Tran
Collin Chu
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Spanish Village Assessment (20)

Enter student's Name Here

 
All slots filled
Samantha Macias Lopez
Jeremiah Soltero
Raisa Waldorf
Jamison Waldorf
Sarahy Zubia
Victoria ramirez
Cindy Mendoza
Paulina Nixcugtla
Lorraine Hynds
Dathia Gochez
Rosa Villalobos
Emilio Rucobo
Benjamin Garay
Ezekiel Garay
Adrienne Bratton
Miles Bratton
Briana Folkerts
Abigail Folkerts
Allison Budik
Jayce Budik
Carolina Villafuerte
Nicolas Rodriguez
Rachel Medina
Leyla Leyva
Reyna Mendoza
Jonathan Pacheco Jr
Cynthia Armendariz
Julian Armendariz
Tiffany Mondragon
Nevaeh Velarde
Cecilia Ramos
Adan Ramos
Elizabeth Saenz
Adriel Mendoza
Ayala Maribel
Eva ayala
Briana Ramirez
Demetris Ramirez
Ludys Portillo
Andrea Segur

Russian Village Assessment (10)

Enter student's Name Here

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Scott Oleson
Sonya Oleson
Irina Shuda
Oksana Shuda
Sofia Lucero
Sofia Lucero
Vika Dzmitryieu
Arseniy Dzmitryieu
Krystsina Charnavusik
Yan Charnavusik
Svetlana Pshichenko
Nehemiah
Maria Pshichenko
Emelina
Alexandra Yurkovsky
Leila Moder
Kaloyan Apostolov
Kaloyan

Chinese Village Assessment (15)

Enter student's Name Here

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Sarahy Zubia
Victoria ramirez
Loan Tran
Collin Chu
Eva Ayala
Eva
Chantal Valdez
Isabella Trujillo
08/15/2019 (Thu.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

Spanish Village Assessment (20)

Enter student's Name Here

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Miranda Reynolds
Kiera Reynolds
William Sjulstad
Odin Sjulstad
Patricia Olivo
Sebastian Olivo Pacheco
Lindsey Schaffer
Greyson Schaffer
Anais Bovagnet
Soraya Bovagnet-Pepe
Nohemi Castro
Gyzelle Hernandez
Stephanie Adams
Landen Adams
Karen Loo
Carson Loo
Marie Dennis
Kora Dennis
Ana Hernandez
Adrian Hernandez
Norma Lujan
Angel Morales
Serena Robinson
Jaycee Burke
Shannon Stumpf
Leah Connell

Chinese Village Assessment (15)

Enter student's Name Here

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Rocio Nunez
Leonardo Galindo
Jennifer Fossenbell
Rosemary
Alma Sanchez
Angel Jared Romero sanchez
Christine Chung
Minnie Mendoza
Helen Gonzalez
Isabella Carrillo
Jose Maestas
Michael Maestas
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Spanish Village Assessment (20)

Enter student's Name Here

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Erika Martinez
Kevyn Martinez
Cynthia Mercado
Carlos Rodriguez Mercado
Andrea Solorzano
Emiliano Frias
Tyler Lozoya
Tanner Lozoya
Mayra Ortiz
Mia Bustamante
Maria Lopez
Jayden Navarette
Laura Peniche
Athena Borso
Marcus Lucero
Zia Lucero
Cassie Yrigollen
Qaillou Yrigollen
Adryana Davoud
Koda Robinson
Reyna Mendoza
Jonathan Pacheco
Natalie Barbosa
Avery Ramirez
Priscila Garro
Iker Valverde-Garro
Shannon Stumpf
Leah Connell
Jasmine Roth-Nelson
Josiah

Russian Village Assessment (10)

Enter student's Name Here

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Antonina Pianykh
Alexandra Pianykh
Jennifer Jmieff
Victor
Shanelle Lansden
Pandora Lansden
Yelena Bondarenko
Aiden
Antony Sinitsky
Peter Sinitsky
Natalia Kuznetsov
Amelia Kuznetsov
Natalia Moon
Ella Akimov

Chinese Village Assessment (15)

Enter student's Name Here

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Richard Detsch
James Detsch
Stephanie Miller
Myla Miller-Sandoval
Amie Neal
Liam Cameron
Pechrada Tidwell
Ryker Tidwell
Jose Maestas
Michael maestas
08/16/2019 (Fri.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

Spanish Village Assessment (20)

Enter student's Name Here

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Chandra Evans
Isla Evans
Elvida Gallardo
Julian Jacobo
Heather Mancinas
Sebastian Mancinas
Jennifer Tavera
Maya Jane Tavera
Amber Gulley
Violet Gulley
Amber Gulley
Fiona Gulley
Elizabeth Alvarez
Julian Vargas-Alvarez
Marlena Corea
Joseph Ramirez
Elvida Gallardo
Julian Jacobo
Jennifer Tipton
Emma Trujillo
Gerardo Collazo
Diego Collazo-Rodriguez
Mong Vu
Vivian Nguyen
Alexis Dezaro
Jude Leite
Scarlet Cofrades
Sebastian Lopez

Chinese Village Assessment (15)

Enter student's Name Here

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Alma Sanchez
Angel Jared Romero sanchez
Nathan Weston
Will Weston
Kelly Gibson
George
Cassi Medina
Evie Medina
Helen Gonzalez
Isabella Carrillo
Baudelia Plascencia
Eli Jacob Hernandez
Sabrina Martin
Kashmir Martin


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service