Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
KRSC Members

KRSC Phase 3

Screening for COVID-19 symptoms must occur prior to entry. If you are currently experiencing fever (100.4 degrees Fahrenheit or higher), or a sense of having a fever, a new cough, new shortness of breath, new chills, a new sore throat or new muscle aches that cannot be attributed to another health condition, you will not be permitted in the facility. Signing up for a swim session will be verification of the required screening.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Alison Willison
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Josh Mulford
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Sturgell (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Nora Normandy (3)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Moore (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Kunze (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Szydlik (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Izadpanah (2)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Becky Johnson

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Lloyd (3)
Lloyd

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Nora Normandy (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Izadpanah (2)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/17/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kat Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kat Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Laun (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Nora Normandy (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Becky Johnson
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Laun (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Kunze (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kat Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Izadpanah (2)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebecca Dornbusch Moericke

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Laun (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Crowley (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Crowley (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Becky Johnson
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Laun (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Kunze (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Becky Johnson

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Izadpanah (2)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebecca Dornbusch Moericke

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/21/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Little (3)
Little

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kat Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kat Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Laun (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
mark grimm
mark grimm (2)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
mark grimm
mark grimm (2)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/22/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Becky Johnson

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Diane DiPietro (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Sturgell (3)
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Sturgell (3)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kurt Kunze (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Klein (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Moericke (3)
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emmy Cade (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Izadpanah (2)
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/23/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Lloyd (3)
Lloyd

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Kendall (3)
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/29/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
08/31/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah White

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Stockard (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/05/2020 (Sat.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/06/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 11:55am  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
12:00pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
1:00pm - 1:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
2:00pm - 2:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill (3)

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Tapscott (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
4:00pm - 4:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
5:00pm - 5:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
6:00pm - 6:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Visosky (3)

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 4 (3)

 

Lane 5 (3)

 

Lane 6 (with ladder) (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mike Ludwig (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info