St. Paschal Baylon Fall Fest

Food/Games/Light Clean Up Volunteers 2018

The 2018 Fall Fest is Right Around the Corner!

Once again the St. Paschal Baylon Men's Club is poised for another great Fall Fest, scheduled for Friday, October 19 to Sunday, October 21, 2018. This year promises to be another success with spectacular rides, games, and our ever-popular food booths.

Questions: email Susan Morge [email protected] or at 805-276-1287

                         Michele Bloomgren  [email protected] or at 805-497-2226

                     

Created by:   St. Paschal Baylon Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST)

Light Clean Up (ALL AGES)

Social! EASY! You get to walk around while clearing tables, checking trash/recycling. NO BATHROOM CLEANING THIS YEAR! Great way for junior high students to earn hours!!

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ken Strange
Chris & John Howard (2)
Lorene Whitehouse
8:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Andrea Doris - Reyes
Paul Pink
Aiden Whitehouse
kelly pink
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Paul Pink
Dave Clark
Larissa Robinson (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Paul Pink
kelly pink
Joey Camuccio
4-6 p.m.
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Caleb Kay
confirmation student
kelly pink
Richard Brooke
angel castorena
conformation student
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Caleb Kay
confirmation student
Mailyn Collis
James Collis (Jr. High)
Andrew Orduno
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Madilyn Palosi
Marla Porter
Kianna Porter
Paul Pink
Larissa Robinson
12-1 (+Ava Robinson)
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Larissa Robinson (3)
kelly pink
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tom O'Neill
Jessica Juarez
John Mutolo
Stephanie Devine
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Tom O'Neill
Rob Ross
Jessica Juarez
Richard Brooke

Wrist Band Exchange

ONLY UNTIL 6:45. Help families exchange tickets for ride bracelets

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Julie Brooke
Jen McGee
Dave Robinson

Food Booth: Roasted Corn and BBQ Sales

Jr High - Adult (not cooking) sell delicious BBQ and roasted corn.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Zach Taylor
Confirmation student
McKenzie Taylor
Confirmation student
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mariana Mellor (2)
Myself + my 8th grader
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marianne Duran (2)
Marianne & Ceora Duran
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lori Mulick
I helped with corn last year
Jayne Zeolla
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Miller
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Miller
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Zach Taylor
Confirmation student
McKenzie Taylor
Confirmation student
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Zach Taylor
Confirmation student
Caleb Kay
confirmation student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Miller
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Miller

Food Booth: Candy Corner

Jr High - Adult: Sell candy & make cotton candy.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Brennon Lewis
Sophia Garcia
Chris A
Harrison and I
8:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Camila Estrada
Elizabeth Cano
Yajayra Balam
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Beatriz Luna
SPBS 8th Grade
Sania Gali
7th Grade
Isabela Buelvas
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Wancho Luna
Justin Staley
Julia Staley
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jovana Riley
carolina iguaz
amber edington
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Karina Valencia
Karina or LRHS daughter will work
Alessia Lavorato
Dom Lavorato
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mary Claire Moss
Siena Ramirez
Isabela Buelvas
2:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Isabela Buelvas
Caroline Lindquist
Gianna Costa
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Nicole Virgines
Confirmation Student
Dallas Pearson
Confirmation Student
Chris A
Harrison and I
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jack Murray
Sienna Murray
Cristina Casalenuovo
Confirmation Student

Food Booth: Candy Corner

Adult, cotton candy maker, candy sales.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm   
Karina Valencia
Karina or LRHS daughter will work
8:30pm - 11:00pm   
Vanessa Blanco
Confirmation student
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Charmaine Luna
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Mary Staley
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
Jessica Murray
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Mitchell Nuesca
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Mariana Mellor
Worked this booth last year.
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Nick and Tracy Auringer
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Carlos Esparza

Food Booth: Roasted Corn and BBQ Prep and Sales

Jr High - Adult (not cooking): assemble & sell roasted corn and BBQ entree plates. Food safety requires you please wear a hat. If not, or if you forget, a paper one will be provided.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marta Martinez (2)
Omar Cisneros
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carlos Reyes
V Reyes
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Trejo
Tyler Neumann
SPBS Jr. High Student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Camila Estrada
Confirmation Student
Elizabeth Cano
Confirmation Student
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Zach Taylor
Confirmation student
McKenzie Taylor
Confirmation student
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ximena Forero
Thomas McDonough
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlotte Krol
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lorrie Mulick
Marie Gonzales
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laurie McGovern
Veronica McGovern

Food Booth: Roasted Corn Roaster

Over 18: your skills as a cook/corn roaster are needed! Food safety requires you to wear a hat. If you do not have one,or you forget, a paper one will be provided.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike C
Chuck Curtis
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chuck Curtis
Tim McGrath
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike C
Frank Millan
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
David Wender
Kristy Malta
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dan Bloomgren
Gavino Garcia
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Garner
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mike C
Blaine Gunther
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Blaine Gunther
Jose Luis Morales
Rosa Marie, too
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Blaine Gunther
Mike Gwin
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Blaine Gunther
Mike Gwin

Food Booth: Hamburger Sales

Ages 6th grade and up - help assemble and sell delicious hamburgers.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Victoria Reynolds
I’m horrible at math, bit I really like to cook and assemble food
Katrina D'Amico
Confirmation Student
Layne Hawkins
Ken Strange
8:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Daira Garzon
Confirmation Student
Bella Aguirre
Confirmation Student
Lorene Whitehouse
Whit Whitehouse
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ramona and Harry Dover
Ramona and Harry Dover
Zoe Krank
Laurie McGovern
Laurie McGovern
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mara Rasalan
Carlos Esparza
Confirmation Student
Emily Martinez
Confirmation Studen
Charlotte Krol
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Cara Saldajeno
Victoria Schuberg
Joan Fisher
Laurie McGovern
Laurie McGovern
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Francesca Berg
Sophia Berg
Peter Fernandes
Confirmation Student
Tyler Neumann
SPBS Jr. High Student
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Schuberg
Rick Schuberg
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Mariana Mellor (2)
Myself and my 8th grader
Cristina Casalenuovo
Confirmation Student
Celso Velarde
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Joan Fisher
Ashley Burnside
Teri Espinosa
Adrian Espinosa (Confirmation Student)

Food Booth: Hamburger Fry/Grill/Griddle Cooks

Over 18: we need your skills as a hamburger fry cook.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alejandro Gonzalez
Chris Aber
Scott Baklenko
8:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Whit Whitehouse
Scott Baklenko
Tom Middleton
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
David Duarte
Laurie McGovern
Mike McGovern
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Tom Middleton
Dan Pearson
Dee Pearson
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michael Saldajeno
Roger Lazar (2)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mercedes Rivera (3)
Roberto, Manuel and I will be there.
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Alejandro Gonzalez
Anthony Field
Laurie McGovern
Veronica McGovern
2:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Barb Thomas
Charlie Garner
Laurie McGovern
Mike McGovern
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Chris Aber
Phil Lachina
Laurie McGovern
Mike McGovern
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Eddie Espinosa
Teri Espinosa

Food Booth - Hamburger Booth runner

Assist during the busy dinner rush filling condiments and orders etc.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm   
Liam Joyce
10/20/2018 (Sat)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Fatima Castillo
Confirmation Student
10/21/2018 (Sun)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Jameson Gavin

Food Booth: Soda & Water

Adults only: able to lift 25lbs.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Confirmation Student
Hanh Nguyen
Marla Porter (2)
Marla & Marina Cooper
8:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Jim Riley
David Habib
Giovanni Yanez
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Confirmation Student
Dave Robinson
Dominik Neumann
Tom Aterri
and Joe, too
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Flores
Barbara Hogue
Karen Wheatman
Melleany Patterson
and Linda, too.
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
David Habib
Stephanie Flores
Mark Wheatman
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Michelle Riley
David Habib
Stephanie Flores
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Confirmation Student
Mark Bowen
marla porter
Marla and Marina
David Haavon
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
David Habib
Giovanni Yanez
Celso Velarde
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Michelle Riley
Jim Riley
Giovanni Yanez
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Phi Nguyen
Michelle Riley
Jim Riley
Giovanni Yanez

Game Booth: Dime toss

Adults: Have fun in the high energy dime toss/glass pitch booth!

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Blanca Garcia
Jose Iguaz
Karina or Husband will work
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jose Iguaz
Karina or husband or LRHS daughter will work
Denise Joyce
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Kauffman
Amy Carbine
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sunil Gali
Parent of Sania
Mark Mcgee
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Lima
Lupita Juarez
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
MAIYA BORCHARD (2)
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doris Ruiz
mother of Kevin Vazquez
Elaina Reilly
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rodger Brennan
Nicolas Lopez
Confirmation student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicolas Lopez (2)
Confirmation student
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicolas Lopez
Confirmation student
Nicole Lopez
Confirmation student

Game Booth: Dime toss

Jr High - Adults: (Jr. High MUST have parent with them). Have fun in the high energy dime toss/glass pitch booth!

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalie Garcia
Confirmation Student
Linda Lima
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lucia Cano
Linda Lima
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Lima
kendall fleming
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sania Gali
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
karina Valencia
Camila Estrada
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jose Iguaz
Linda Lima
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kevin Vazquez
working with mom, Doris
kendall fleming
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Luke Hiday (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Giovanni Silva
McKenzie Taylor
Confirmation student
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Vielka Cummings
Vielka Cummings
Mariana Mellor

Game Booth: Skee Ball

Adult: help players test their luck.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm   
Angelique Sieverson
8:30pm - 11:00pm   
Meta Davidson
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Siena Ramirez
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Natalia Ferguson
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Margaret Ambrose Haffner
9:00pm - 11:00pm   
MAIYA BORCHARD
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm   
Sunil Gali
Parent of Sania
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Sunil Gali
Parent of Sania
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Lauren Vescio
7:00pm - 9:00pm   
Cora Kulvinskas

Game Booth: Skee Ball

Jr High - Adult: help players test their luck!

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Giovanni Silva
Elaina Reilly
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Claire Moss
Siena Ramirez
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rodger Brennan
Teo Zeolla
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah McCormick (2)
Gavin and Emily McCormick
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nicolas Lopez
Confirmation student
Nicole Lopez
confirmation student
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sania Gali
SPBS 7th grade student
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sania Gali
McKenzie Taylor
Confirmation student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Castro
Mia Munoz
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Castro
Mia Munoz

Splash! Booth

Adult worker: help take money for our new "dunk tank" booth. You are NOT the one in the tank!!

10/20/2018 (Sat)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Linda Lima
10/21/2018 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Fernandez

Splash! Booth

Junior High and above: help take money at our new "dunk tank" booth. You are NOT the one in the tank!

10/20/2018 (Sat)
5:00pm - 7:00pm   
Emily Morge
10/21/2018 (Sun)
2:30pm - 5:00pm   
Margaret Ambrose Haffner

Parking Lot Assistance

High School to Adult: assist drivers & pedestrians during our busiest times.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Don Wiley
Daniel Maldonado
Confirmation Studen
Vanessa Blanco
8:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Don Wiley
Ximena Forero
Confirmation Student
Vanessa Blanco
Confirmation student
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Valeria Cueva
Confirmation Student
Bailey Reilly
Confirmation Student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Don Wiley
Valeria Cueva
Confirmation Student
Noelle Dullaghan
Confirmation Student
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Don Wiley
Cade Brady
Confirmation Student Could not read email address
Peter Weisenburg
Confirmation Student No Email Address
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Don Wiley
Daira Garzon
Confirmation Studen
Bella Aguirre
Confirmation Student
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Valeria Cueva
Confirmation student
Valeria Lopez
Confirmation Student
Christina Delgado
Confirmation Student
2:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Rory Brennan
Confirmation Student
Grace Carner
Confirmation Student
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Caleb Kay
Confirmation Student
Angel Avalos
no email Confirmation Student
Angel Vega
no email Confirmation Student
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Caleb Kay
Confirmation Student
Julian Lopez
Confirmation Student

Fall Fest $ Booth

Sell the popular Fall Fest Dollars. Adults only please

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Alex Garcia
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Newton
Argenti M
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ruth Krank
Don Syvertsen
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alex Garcia
Larissa Robinson
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ron Franz (2)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Newton
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Don Syvertsen
Dave Robinson
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cathy Clement
Kathy Cilley
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Pappas Diaz
Margaret Ambrose Haffner
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Chris Newton
Leslie Willis

Shift Standby

You are on Standby to help where needed (either for shift no-shows, or extra work needed). You are golden!

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Whit Whitehouse (2)
Sophia Peate
JULIANNA JAMES
Tomas Scally
8:30pm - 11:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Stephanie Flores
Aurora Strange
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Zoe Krank
Zoe Krank
Natalia Ferguson
minor
5:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Calisa
7:00pm - 9:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Linda Lima
9:00pm - 11:00pm (5)  
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Zoe Krank
Zoe Krank
Bryan Pocasangre
Zane Morgan
2:30pm - 5:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Alison Poot
Family Lunde
Bryan Pocasangre
Jill Brabant
5:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Alison Poot
Jennie Fernandez
Ariana Montes
Gavino Garcia
7:00pm - 9:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Kami Miller
Celso Velarde

Corn Hole

* Confirmation Students Only*

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (3)  
All slots filled
Valeria Lopez
Julian Lopez
Ximena Forero
8:30pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Andrea Danis-Ryes
Melissa Ineira
Cinthia Soberanis
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Noelle Dullaghan
Peter Fernandes
Confirmation Student
matthew escobar
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Cano
Camila Estrada
Yajayra Balam
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Emily Martinez
Fatima Castillo
michelle castorena
9:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Cano
Camila Estrada
Yajayra Balam
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Noelle Dullaghan
Zoe Krank
2:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Camila Estrada
Elizabeth Cano
Zane Morgan
5:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Michael Cooper
Conor Devlin
Daira Garzon
7:00pm - 9:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Camila Estrada
Elizabeth Cano
Bella Aguirre

Prize Booth

* Confirmation/ Youth Group Only *

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Nadia Vass
Ava Jordan
Daniel Maldonado
Sarah McCormick
Emily McCormick
8:30pm - 11:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Jacob Foster
Elizabeth Cano
Camila Estrada
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Annika Herko
Megan Laack
Dallas Pearson
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Megan Laack
Annika Herko
Dallas Pearson
Kevin Pacheco
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kevin Pacheco
Jacob Foster
Joey Krostag
michelle castorena
9:00pm - 11:00pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Carlos Esparza
Emily Martinez
Fatima Castillo
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Escobar
Emily Martinez
Fatima Castillo
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alexa Santiago
Catherine Nolan
David Caestecker
Sarai Mendoza
5:00pm - 7:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Alexa Santiago
Annalise Reynolds
Zoe Reynolds
Kayleigh Morgan
7:00pm - 9:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Jacob Foster
Maeve O'Connor
Robert Hubauer
Katelyn Hubauer

Used Book Sale

Help sell and arrange used books in the hall.

10/19/2018 (Fri)
6:00pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diane Hunn
Wendy Grogan
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Vescio
Diana Vescio
10/20/2018 (Sat)
3:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lauren Vescio
Diana Vescio
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jim Hoagland
Margaret Ambrose Haffner
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
kelly & Jay edington (2)
kelly & jay Edington
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Larissa Robinson
Ali Christensen
10/21/2018 (Sun)
12:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mariann Cirelli
Please call
Leslie Willis
2:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Lindaman
JoAnn Zullo
5:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diana Vescio
Mimi Lachina
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Patrick Scott
Pat Scott

Game Booth: Hula Hoop Toss

Friday night:shift starts at 9

10/19/2018 (Fri)
8:30pm - 11:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Daniel Maldonado
Confirmation student
10/20/2018 (Sat)
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  

Game Booth: Dip Bowling

10/20/2018 (Sat)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liz Long
michelle castorena
9:00pm - 11:00pm (2)  
10/21/2018 (Sun)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Oscar Balam
Yajayra Balam

Game Booth: Treasure Chest

10/20/2018 (Sat)
7:00pm - 9:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
michelle castorena
conformation student
Ulises Castorena
conformation student


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home