TCSS Enrollment Appointments (Office of Student Assignment)

TCSS Office of Student Assignment- October 2021 Appointments

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Office of Student Assignment TCSS
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/01/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tiffany Goode

8:45 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Casey Clay
3rd-Rome City Schools/8th Coweta (Re-Entries)
Chontia Spratlin
5th and 8th Valley/Lanett

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyeria Cameron
zone change
Yakisia Easter
Transfer from Meriwether County

10:15 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Tonya Pettengill
1st New Student from Ladonia, AL
Kelly Harding

11:00 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Torres
Middle school
Cassy Franklin
Transfer Student to new county

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audrey Robbins
10/04/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica McCarty
kindergarten
Allison Gilliam
9th New Student Spalding County

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Martina Orozco Nunez
10th, 6ht and PK from Fulton county

11:00 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Malaysheia Carter
2nd grade Re-Entry from Africa ( Left in May)
Casey Clay
Re Entry 2 students

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Saatterwhite
Re Entry

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dena King
new enrollment 1 elem 2 middle

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine Gray
New Student KK

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Hammock
Change enrollment: Bryant Hammock

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kendall Harper
New Students. 4th, 5th, 9th

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine Gray
New Student

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Walter Gonzalez
New Student (K) Honduras

8:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shonjetta Brown
Zone Transfer

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kristin Thomas
Zone Transfer

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tiffany Goode

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Valencia Bailey
Zone Transfer

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexis Woodyard
Prek

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Massengale
Zone Transfer

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lekita Williams

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Keren Hill
Re Entry

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrell Stepney

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Massengale
Zone Transfer

2:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Robbins
Re Entry
Rashan Kamar
Re Entry
10/11/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Carston
Re Entry 2,KK
Derek (Ashley-MOM) Hollman (Tanner)
Change of address from Dad's to Mom's house (Dad is doing the withdrawal today) CMS to LCMS

10:15 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Gray
Re Entry
Taneyse Moore
ReEntry 11,9,5

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Walter Shirey
new 11th gr coming from Dadeville, AL
Melicia Gaston
2nd gr re-entry

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Raylando Freeman
Address Change

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle Cofield
7th gr transfer from LCMS to GNMS

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Muniz (2)
Sign up 4 students

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Watkins
New 11th grader coming from Talladega, AL

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/13/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryan Lewis
re-entry 1st grader

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrell Stepney
Re Entry

2:45 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sinia Serrano
Re-Entry 7th from American Middle Memphis TN
Samira Hildalgo
New Student from Guatemala

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shareka Lay
New Students kk, 2, 6

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Wanda Booker
Re Entry from DJJ

11:00 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Harding
New Student KK
Kelly Harding

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alecia Johnson
Re-Entry 7th Grade from Coweta

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Ford
Address Change (Affidavit)
10/15/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shelley Swims
New Student Registration

1:15 pm (2)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.)

8:45 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Burks
Re-Entry 6th from Texas
Miriam Garcia
New Student 11th from Peachtree City McIntosh High

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Yakisia Easter
PreK
Pinki(Ameel) Patel
Re-Entry from Canada 5th

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Ford
Change of Address
10/19/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |