TCSS Enrollment Appointments (Office of Student Assignment)

TCSS Office of Student Assignment- August 2021 Appointments

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Dr. Jacqueline Jones
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
08/02/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiera Moss
Elementary & Middle School.
Lasarah Cochran
Trying to register my child for school
Rebecca Humphries
Middle school (address change)

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Karrie Facille (2)
register k, high school
Amber Norton
Withdraw students to attend heard co school

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Shenlkie Bell
Elementary
Jennifer Tucker
Change of address
Breanna Davidson
enrolling two new students , one for elementary and the other for high school

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Ruff
Kindergarten
Latoya Todd
New Student 7th grade
Delandria Cherry
PreK and Kindergarten

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Tia Graham
Kindergarten Registration
Lori Waller
Transfer from Newnan High to Calaway High
Tiffany Adams
Change of address

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Langley
Transfer from East Coweta High to Troup
Destiny Hill
Zone Transfer
Heather Ketchum
Kindergarten Reg-New Stud. OLR completed

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
SHATANIKA Smith
Transfer, middle school
Elizabeth Hidalgo
Zone Transfer
Shalika Williams
New Student 11 grade

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Caldwell
Register new student and current student
Ashley Spurlin
OLR error message
Nevana Copeland(Booker)
SB10 (IEP student, I spoke to EEC & they said that expired but maybe she can do a hardship?) Move from WP to LG area school due to work schedule

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Porshia Slaton-Denson
Registration
Brianna Umfress
Prek, and kindergarten registration
08/03/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Pinkerton
Prek
Stephanie Dunaway
Middle
Tim Weathers
New Stud. 10th (Arkansas)

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Christiyona Thomas
KK Reg
Valerie Huguley
New Student 10th
Forest Dowell
Zone Transfer

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Perkins
5th grade enrollment
Cierra Satterwhite
KK reg, OLR
Breasia Sanders
KK Registration 2 students

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Taylor
OLR Help
Desiree Ransom
Change of address/OLR complete
Jasmine Patillo
5th grade/Change of Address

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Marquashianna Jones
Middle school registration transfer
Shantae Crawford
Kindergarten and 2nd grade
Laura Stitcher
New Students from Heard

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Erinique Ross
Change of address
Shantwaan Amey
Enrollment for my 3 kids
Octavia Brown
Copy of my lease agreement

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
SHATANIKA Smith
Transfer
Patricia Black
New Student 11th grade
Donovan Williams
Registering student from Change of Guardianship (Beatrice Hardy)

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Destiny Ogletree
guardianship and zone transfer
Erica Dunaway
KK Reg
Ykia Bowles
Re-Entry (3rd/10th) from Meriwether Co.

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Devitt
Dropping off paperwork. OLR Complete
Brittany Mahone
Elementary
08/04/2021 (Wed.)

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Thacker
Custody Change Application #31049
Sherico Dunn
preK, Elemantary
Shandrqua Cameron
Kindergarten

2:00 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Poythress
PreK & OLR
Kathy Echols
OLR
Arica Shaw
New Student Enrollment
Jinyoung Park
enrollment

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Chepial Williams
Change of address 5th BWE to CVES/OLR Re-Entry(3rd) & New Stud. K
Tiviit Jones
High, new to Troup County Schools
Aundreal Gates
OLR

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Trammell
High school
Gladys Garcia
New Student (Honduras) 6th

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kanesha Dupree
PreK
Tanisha Flowers
Change of Address/OLR Complete
Josh Smith
New Student (3rd)-OLR Complete

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Johnson
Prek
Alyse Brionez (2)
2- elementary 1 high school

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Janee Vanzant
New Stud. K
Jessica Keyes
Re-Entry 9th
Shonjetta Brown
Affidavit/OLR
08/05/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Brooks
Change of Address/OLR
Hosea Russell
Change of Address/Guardianship
David Johnson
New Stud. 1st Grade-Gwinnett

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Deishauneka Smith
Prek
Cayla Winston
Prek
Deanuntae Bartley
Change of Address/OLR

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Parker
New Student 9th grade
Katelyn Flournoy
Change of Address/OLR
Robbie White
Hardship/OLR set up

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Hill
OLR
Shaunna Billasana-Brown
New Stud. Enroll
Destini-Anne Parker
Elementary

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Daniels
New Stud. Enroll
claire rahn
new elementary student registration
Heather Barnes
Change of Address/Zones

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jerlesa Glenn
OLR (1st)
Lonnita Wheeler
Change of Address/OLR
Wendy Jenkins
New Students (4th)

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Shaniece Armstrong
New Stud. K
Tracy Cummings
OLR Help
Kiara Thomas
Re-Entry from Homeschool (2nd)

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Shaqulia Harden
Change of address
Danielle Collins
Re-Entry 4th grade
Cammie Alvarado
Change of address/OLR Help/Needs Affidavit signed

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sam Huff
zone transfer
Brittany Copeland
New Student Registration
08/06/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Ladusta Hurst
Kindergarten new student
Lindsey Deeks
New Stud, 4th, 9th and 10th from Coweta
Andrea Moody
Kids not showing in system ( Not submitted) CMS -She has custody of the kids now

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Chasity McElhannon
New Student (4th)
Massica McGhee
Prek and K
Elizabeth Simmons
3 New Students (Elem, Middle, and High)

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Shantris Smith
Change of address
Jonneisha George
1st grade
Erica Stafford
Change of address/zone

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Yolanda Mohammed
New Student
Kiana Dorsey
Elementary
Carly Shakour
New Stud. from Out of State

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Alisha Barrett
Kindergarten
LaDonna Blackburn
High
Jamaica Sopson
PreK

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Glisson
New student registration Middle School
Cindy Darden
Child adopted by Grandparent and Grandparent wants to transfer him from current school to HCES due to situation he was in prior to adoption
Aubuern Mason
New Stud. (Did Virtual for three days last year and withdrew to Homeschool)

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Season Grzesik
Elementary
Courteney Tolmaire
3rd/10th
Morgan Rawls
PreK

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Bre'Toya Wilson
zone and custody change
Qwesheaun Christopher
Kindergarten registration
Rowish Kheria
Elementary

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Giovantae Hurston
High School
Kimberly Daniel
OLR Help
08/09/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Lawson-Boothby
3 New Students
Kenyetta Watson
High school
Kimberly Sharman
School change, Elementary

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Creighton Campbell
High School
Lakesha Myers
New Student 3rd grade
Sheena Waddell
Out of county for elementary and middle school

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Diakka Dowell
New student grade K
Tiffany Edwards
New Student (from APS)
Sabrina Hadley
New Students 4,2 prek

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmina Thornton
Pre-K/Change of Address for 6th grader
Courtney Steele
PreK
Brittany Adams
Kindergarten - address change for 4th and 7th

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Wilkes
Register for High School - New Student
Jessica Pavlovsky
Out of district enrollment
Janeca Glass
New Student -K

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brenchella Geter
Pre-K
Irma Garcia-Martinez
Change of zones/address
Ravin Houston
kindergarten

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
deven taylor
transfer
Jasmine Foster (2)
Transfer/Enroll

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Tieshia Wilkins
New Student
Bertilia Lopez
Change of zone/address
Kelly Adams
fourth grade

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Crenshaw
Register for middle school
Tabitha Lopez-Lucas
Re-Entry 11th ( Just released from the Immigration Detention Center)
08/10/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kiara Thomas
1 elem 3 middle enrollment
Katherine McLain
Kindergarten
Shantoryia Cooper
New Students from Warner Robins 8th/9th

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Laticia Green
Zone Transfer
Formicica Rosser
Zone Transfer
Shocashanea Colton
PreK CES

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Bittner
high school enrollment
Mary Bittner
HS New Student Enrollment
Betty Patillo
Returning Stud 1st /New Stud-K

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Fyhona Buckner
Re-Entry (3rd)/New Student (1st)
Stephanie Mooney
New Students 4th & KK
Kinnari Patel
Re-Entries10th, 7th and repeat 1st

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kieachi Roman
Registration
Courtney Ardis
OLR complete/New Student K
Myrtle Crane
Re-Entries(2)/New Student(1)

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Wood
middle school student
Gina Cameron
New Student 12th from Utah
Kye Minyard
Kindergarten, IEP

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kamishia Bartley
kindergarten
Tiffany Dukes (2)
Kindergarten and change of zone for High School student

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Hosha Ellison
New Student from Gwinnett (7th)
Chasity Kaplan
Pre-K registration and 2nd grade
Antraneshia Reed
Re-Entry from Alabama (1st)

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Hand
New Students 10th from Meriwether
Elizabeth Powers
New Students from Honduras/Guatemala
08/11/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Copeland
New student
Karla Burton (2)
Change of address

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kyndal Henderson
KK Registration
Alisha Rhodes
11th enrollment
Tahilra McCants
Enrollment

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Payne
Prek
Thea Carter
new students (2) from Fulton County
Shemeka Thomas
Re-Entry 9th

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Gladys (Bessie) Garcia
New Students from Honduras (2)
Sheri Cannon
KK, 4th, & 7th enrollment
Chambria Boston
New Student 1st grade from Alabama

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Bertice Williams
New Student 1st from Alabama
Glendy Rosmeri Lucas
New Student from Guatemala ( K)
Dashawn Jones
New Student K

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Sticher
New Student coming from Homeschool (1st)
Kerneshia Bridges
KK
Karrie Facille
New student kindergarden

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Maryan Patterson
2nd grade
Edgar Valderas
New Student 7years Special Needs-Honduras
Durishia Moreland
KK Registration

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Roberts
New Student (K)
Asheley Core
1st grade
Jennifer Miller
MV-Wortham

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Brianna Umfress
REGISTRATION FOR KINDERGARTEN
LaPorseha Bryant
Re-Entries from Tennessee
08/12/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Toni Hardy
re-entry
Haley Setner
Re-Entry 11th from Valley High
Meagan Stargell
New Student

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kaneisha Russell
Zone Transfer
Felicia Rogers
Zone Transfer
Jermonique Burden
zone transfer

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacqulin Grier
Change of address/Affidavit
Yolanda Woods
New from Coweta
Bianca Brown
New Student K

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Bartlett
KK Registration
Shenlkie Bell
New Student (K)
Victoria Nikolaisen
New Student from Heard (7th)

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Bauuhcum
New Student from Coweta 6th
Kendra Williams
Change of Address/Zone-Needs an Affidavit signed
Destin McFarlin
nonparental affidavit 1st and KK

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Ewing
Re-Entries from Columbus (10th/8th)
Ronterreal Ogletree
New Student 9th grade
Tina Martin
Transfer elementary

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Arrington
10th grade transfer from Newnan
Clarissa Howell
Re-Entry 3rd from Alabama
Jack Fincher
Re-Entry (did not attend school last year-9th grade)

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Shirlanda Bridges
Elementary
Sylvia Parks
high school enrollment
Janae Burnell
New Student K

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Zamirah Ham
enrollment
Luisa Martinez
New Students K
08/13/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy Pearson
Change of Address/Zone
Kiara Thomas
1 Elem/2Middle

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Davis
Kindergarten
Kimberly Duke
Change of Address/Affidavit needed
Christina Broadnax
Zone Transfer

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jla Rhine
Change of Address/Needs Affidavit
Erika Roblero
New Student 9th/11th from California
Jasmine Cannon
K enrollment

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
LOREAL MCFARLAND
High school transfer
Katrina Hutchinson
11th gr transfer from CHS to LHS
Delilah Thomas
New Students (2) 9th graders from Columbus/Alabama

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Bates
High school new student
Mallory Blanks
Middle
Bessie Hightower
OLR

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Simmons
New Student (K) coming from Susan's
Earl Holloway
New Stud. K
Carla Querry
re-entry from homeschool, 9th

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessie Spence
High School - New Student from Virginia
Elijah Hardaway
Kindergarten registration
Nikkemia Dukes
Change of Address/Zone

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Heidi McGuire
Re-Enroll for 7th grade - Waylon McGuire
Heather Walker
Re-entry 6th/7th?
Soyla Cushard
5th re-entry, 1st new

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Jones
KK registration
Biankka Dowell
New Student (K)
08/16/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Rashita Avant (3)
Elem, Middle, & High New Student Registration

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Rashita Avant (2)
New Student Registration 2nd, 3rd
Jermeisha Phillips
RE Entry and New Elementary

9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Artis Hutchinson
Change of address/zone
Christy Gaddy
9th/10th? re-entry and also Pre-K
Tobias Strozier
New Student 10th

10:15 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Nelson
8th/9th? new student
Kimberly Barbin
New Students 2nd/5th
Durishia Moreland
Kindergarten

11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Marquashianna Jones
ms zone transfer
Jessica Henderson
Kindergarten
Felicia Rogers
Register and change schools

1:15 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Lakiesha Hall
9th, 6th & 2nd gr re-entry
Maurice Bone
New Stud. 12th from Lamar County
Samantha Dixon
New Student 10th from Arkansas

2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sherrie Douglas
Re-entry 9th gr
Brianna Umfress
Kindergarten registration
Elizabeth Hill
11th re-entry

2:45 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brianna Umfress
Prek registration
Torrunjulah Cosby
11th gr re-entry
Alysha Herrera
New Students (2)

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elsa Lopez
Change of Address/Zone
Lindsey Deeks
new, 4th, 9th, & 10th from Coweta
08/17/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Strickland
New Student 4th from Centralhatchee
MyCole Drummer
New 10th gr
John Morris
Re-entry 11th gr wants virtual

8:45 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Brown
New 8th gr
Robert Poole
12th gr currently at THS. Mother is in Tenn & Father is in rehab. Uncle has Power of Attorney form and student is living with Uncle now
Brittney Hill
New Kindergarten

9:30 am (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Elvin Gore
7th & 8th New from Alabama Homes hool

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Longoria
New Pre-K, 7th, 9th & 11th re-entry/guardian change

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Lopez
K, 1st (New Students)

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Cemone Potter
New Students 2,3,7
Valandria Cherry
PreK and K

2:45 pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christian Cortez
2 Students

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Betty Patillo
New Kindergarten
Darnavious Hill
New Kindergarten
08/18/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Anequia Bowles
PreK
Rebecca Smith
K

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Brumfield
11th grade

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shemier Walker
4th Grade New Student

3:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Pitts
Elementary Enrollment new student.
Jenna Williams
K, IEP
08/19/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Acevedo
New student enrollment
Jessie Spence
New Student 11th

10:15 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Maribel Berduo
3rd grade New Student
Malloryj Stevenson
High

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Desiree Woodall
Re Entry 9th grade

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yamasheka Bailey
5th, 4th and 6th graders New Student
08/20/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Smith
KK Student

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Dustin Hogue
11th Grade
Massica McGhee
PreK

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Bridel
New student - high school

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronterral Ogletree
New student 9th

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Morgan Carty
K New Student

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Keon Fulton
New Student 8th North Carolina
08/23/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sherry Abernathy
11th Grade New Student

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abby Fitchett
Prek

10:15 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Abernathy
11 Grade New Student
Lashonda Martinez
New Students, 8,9,11

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alicia Williams
New Students 2, KK

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cinamon Perry
New Student 1st grade

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Roberts
New Student K
08/24/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Blanca Lucas
3 New student

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allysia Woodyard
Zone Traansfer

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
08/25/2021 (Wed.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Morales
New Student 9th

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
08/26/2021 (Thu.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Lopez
New Students, 1,KK

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharnita Strozier
Re Entry

11:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dulce Mattias-Villatoro
New Student K-Out of State Guatemela ( Sister In Law will Translate)

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shantoria Walker
New Students 7,1

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brittany Palmer
Re enter
08/27/2021 (Fri.)

8:00 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carla Ridgqay
New Students 5th/6th

8:45 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tahilra McCants
Enrollment

9:30 am (2)

 

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terri Taylor
Change of Guardianship

11:00 am (2)

 

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lena Meeks
Registration for school

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Manlor Garcia
3:00 Elem Zone Transfer with Interpreter Ms. Wolf

3:30 pm (2)

 
08/30/2021 (Mon.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Dominic Parker (2)
Elementary &middle school enrollment

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maria Dolores Diaz
New Students 1,2

10:15 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Blanca Lucas
3 New Students

11:00 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Torres
High school
Paulette Pool
Zone Transfer

1:15 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Smith
Re Entry

2:00 pm (2)

 

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.)

8:00 am (2)

 

8:45 am (2)

 

9:30 am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Edith Banda
New Students-5th/1st Lawrenceville

10:15 am (2)

 

11:00 am (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Corella-Lopez
Re-Entry 9th
Tyrell Tigner
Transfer my child from another school district to Franklin Forest

1:15 pm (2)

 

2:00 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Hodnett
Pre K
Lauren Dwyer
4th grader coming from Carroll County and pre-k sign up for WL

2:45 pm (2)

 

3:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Burblis
Re-Entry 7th from Arkansas
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |