Shafer Library -Volunteers

Shafer Library Volunteers

Hello parents & friends of Shafer!

Hope you had a great summer and are ready to get back to this beautiful school year. 

PLEASE consider volunteering in the library this year by signing up. We can use all of your help.

Duties include: Checking in/out books, helping students find books, and re shelving books (numerical/alphabetical). No experience needed!!

Slots are separated by teacher and times & if your class time overlaps into another you are welcome stay as long as you would like. If you find yourself with a few minutes to spare, just drop in. Also, if you would like to come in after drop off at 7:40 am, you are very welcome to come and get started even though slots do not start until 8am. You will not be turned away! We do ask that you are out of the building by 3pm for dismissal. 

*Reminder- Small changes to the school schedule may not always be reflected in the sign up so pay attention to schedule changes such as field days, field trips, etc. We will work hard to send a reminder for larger schedule changes. 

THANK YOU !!!!

Created by:   Brett Boogaerts
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
09/04/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jingjing Yu
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Detton
Andrea Tolea
Mrs Cruz class
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/05/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diana Willetts
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sandra Ferrer
Hana Im
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Isabel Urioste
09/06/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jingjing Yu
Hana Im
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katherine Alapatt
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julie winn
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
All slots filled
Revathi Malgode
Samita Kumari
Brittany Dyal
Jacqui Preece
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/07/2018 (Fri.) Library (BOOK FAIR SET UP)  8:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lauren Cox
Yuan Luo
will be there late after dropping my younger daughter to school at 9 AM
Zaifeng Liu

volunteer (10)

 
Library (Schedule different bc of book fair)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/17/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Isabel Urioste
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/18/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sara Mosalam
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Li Hsu
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/19/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diana Willetts
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacqui Preece
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Hana Im
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sara Mosalam
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Isabel Urioste
09/20/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kremena Voinska
Jacqui Preece
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katherine Alapatt
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Li Hsu
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jacqui Preece
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/21/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erika Vallenas
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Yuan Luo
Zaifeng Liu
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Detton
Rachel Cara
Erin Peel
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Detton
09/24/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diana Willetts
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/25/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/26/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Diana Willetts
Kremena Voinska
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Wonish
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/27/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katherine Alapatt
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samita Kumari
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
09/28/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erika Vallenas
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Detton
10/01/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/02/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/03/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/04/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/05/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erika Vallenas
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Morvant
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wan Wu
Jenni Detton
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jenni Detton
10/08/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)- EARLY DISMISSAL  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)- EARLY DISMISSAL  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)- EARLY DISMISSAL  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - EARLY DISMISSAL  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/09/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/10/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/11/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Denise Gonzales
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/12/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kim morvant
kim morvant
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Morvant
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/15/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/16/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/17/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Chon
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/18/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/19/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)-EARLY DISMISSAL  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby) EARLY DISMISSAL  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)- EARLY DISMISSAL  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY-EARLY DISMISSAL  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/22/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/23/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/24/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/25/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
sandhya paleti
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/26/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kim morvant
Kim Morvant
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
kim morvant
Kim Morvant
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/29/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Karina Latouche
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/30/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
10/31/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/01/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/02/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/05/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/06/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/07/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Chon
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/08/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kremena Voinska
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/09/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/12/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/13/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/14/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/15/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/16/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/26/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/27/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/28/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/29/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Julie winn
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
11/30/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/03/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/04/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/05/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Chon
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tram Cindy Pham
1pm-2pm slot
12/06/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
sandhya paleti
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/07/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/10/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/11/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/12/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/13/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/14/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Erika Vallenas
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby)   9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennie Jenkins
Library (Ingram)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Mueller, Leach)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Johnson
Library (Cappiello, Evans)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Whiteley, Keim)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/17/2018 (Mon.) Library (Yoo)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Yu, Pruitt)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Pruitt, Maldonado)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library -SHELVING ONLY- LUNCH  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Guillaume, Harrington)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Padron, Chechowich)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rudaba Malik
Library (Rodriguez, Pitts)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/18/2018 (Tue.) Library (Purcell, Ross)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Montgomery,Callen, Munro)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Munro, Bertrand)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Hart, La More,Cruz)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Atwood, Dunn)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/19/2018 (Wed.) Library (Saldana, Barrilleaux)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Krueger, Tanous,Meszaros)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Meszaros, Hunsucker)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Gariner, Jones)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (McConathy, Curtis)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kaunisto, Becker)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/20/2018 (Thu.) Library (Hightower, McNichol)  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Tinsley, Saldivar)  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Saldivar, Wade)  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- Lunch  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Huynh,Fickes)  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Kerr)  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Luchetti, Hennings)  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 
12/21/2018 (Fri.) Library (Hyde, Hale)-EARLY DISMISSAL  8:00am - 9:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Austin, Hansen, Ashby) EARLY DISMISSAL  9:00am - 10:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library (Ingram)- EARLY DISMISSAL  10:00am - 11:00am  

volunteer (4)

 
Library - SHELVING ONLY- EARLY DISMISSAL  11:00am - 12:00pm  

volunteer (4)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home