Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rouse Hill Rams Little Athletics

RAMS Little Athletics Friday Night Volunteers Roster

Created by:   Stephen Archer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy AEDT) Location Available Slot
25/10/2019 (Fri.) U15-U17 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hassan Sharrad

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.) U6 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Harris

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 
Hassan Sharrad

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Loughhead
Geoff Brown

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
08/11/2019 (Fri.) U7 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 
Hassan Sharrad

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Biermann
Marthdene Mare

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
15/11/2019 (Fri.) U8 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Biermann
Katie Caistor

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
22/11/2019 (Fri.) U9 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 
kylie turner

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Iori

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Loughhead
Karina Hudson

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
29/11/2019 (Fri.) U10 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 
Cynthia Tay
Under 10 boys

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Caistor

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
06/12/2019 (Fri.) U11 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Iori

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
17/01/2020 (Fri.) U12 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 
Amy Whitehouse

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
24/01/2020 (Fri.) U13 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
31/01/2020 (Fri.) U14 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
14/02/2020 (Fri.) U15-U17 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
21/02/2020 (Fri.) U6 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara Harris

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Geoff Brown

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
28/02/2020 (Fri.) U7 boys/girls 

BBQ (6:00 to 7:30) (2)

 

BBQ (7:30 to 8:45) (2)

 

Canteen (6:00 to 7:15)

 

Canteen (7:15 to 8:30) (2)

 

Setup (5:45 to 6:30) (2)

 

Pack up (8:15 to 9:15) (2)

 

Straight track starter (6:30 to 8:30)

 

Circular track starter (6:30 to 8:30) (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service