Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Membership and Raffle Quilt

Raintree Quilt Show 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Judy Mason
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/20/2019 (Fri.) Admissions  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Judy O'Donoghue
  Mary Velotta
  June Smith
Boutique  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Committee Chair or Member x 2
To be filled by 2 Boutique committee members
  Stacy Hurt
  Committee Chair or Member
To be filled by Boutique committee member
Membership/Raffle  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jo Masterson
  Jennifer Hancock
  Avery Hancock
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Donna Fischer
  Rita Mays
No email address on file
  Carol Peerman
Raffle Baskets  9:00am - 11:00am  

9 a.m. - 11 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Michele Goodrich
  Byantha Paul
  Committee Member
  Pam Balczo
Salute to Service  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Pat Bray
  Betty Rollins
Silent Auction  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  catherine simmons
  Cindy Willis
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Windy Baumgart
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
  Janella Baumgart
  Charlotte Evans
  Charlotte Wright
  Julie Erkilla
  Karen Long and Denice Lasher
Admissions  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Pat Bray
  Rita Mays
No email address
  Bernadatte Pohl
Boutique  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Committee Members x 2
2 committee members in this time slot
  Charlotte Evans
  Peggy Thomas
Membership and Raffle Quilt  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Jennifer Hancock
  Avery Hancock
  Lois Briggeler
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
  Brenda Wood
Raffle Baskets  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Byantha Paul
  Susan Schaefer
  Committee Member
  Committee Member
Salute to Service  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Windy Baumgart
  Dawn Murtaugh
Silent Auction  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Carol Peerman
  Mary Scheller
  Kim Merkle
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Velotta
  Betty Rollins
White Glove Ladies  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
  Catherine Simmons
  Ann Raibley
No email address on file
  Ruthie Etienne
  Linda Houseman
Admissions  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Dena Bauer
  Lisa Kilmartin
  Pam Balczo
Boutique  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Committee Members x 2
2 committee members in this time slot
  Carol Peerman
  Committee Member
Membership and Raffle Quilt  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Becky Settle
No email address on file
  Lois Briggelor
  Karen Fleck
Quilting Demo and Angel Quilt Sewing  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
  Dawn Murtaugh
Raffle Baskets  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1 p.m. - 3 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Michele Goodrich
  Karen Fleck
  Committee Member
  Mary Velotta
Salute to Service  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Linda Bohlen
  Charlotte Wright
Silent Auction  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Merkel
  Olivia Tenbarge
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Judy O'Donoghue
Volunteer checkin
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
  Linda Houseman
  Jennifer Hancock
  Lisa Obergfell
  Avery Hancock
Admissions  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Linda Housman
admissions
Boutique  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Nancy Riepenhoff
  Peggy Thomas
  Committee Members x 2
2 committee members in this time slot
Membership and Raffle Quilt  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Janet Pfettscher
  Jackie Brinkmann
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
  Dawn Murtaugh
Raffle Baskets  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3 p.m. - 5 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Paula Curry
  Kim Merkel
  Committee Member
  Committee Member
Salute to Service  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Mary Velotta
Silent Auction  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Helen Spencer
Replaced Olivia Tenbarge
  Cindy Willis
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
  Deb Weil
  Elizabeth Ruder
No email address
  Mary Beth Malone
No email address
09/21/2019 (Sat.) Admissions  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Hatchett
  Kathy Maxwell
  Sylvia Priola
Boutique  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Committee Members X 2
2 committee members in this time slot
  Peggy Thomas
  Pam Balczo
Membership and Raffle Quilt  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Terry Mominee
  june smith
Quilting Demo and Angel Quilt Sewing  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
Raffle Baskets  9:00am - 11:00am  

9 a.m. - 11 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Michele Goodrich
  Karen Lockyear
  Committee Member
  Christy Miller
Salute to Service  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judy Streetman
Silent Auction  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Kim Merkel
  Lisa Obergfell
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Charlotte Wright
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  9:00am - 11:00am  

9-11 a.m. (5)

 
All slots filled
  Windy Baumgart
  Karen Miller
  Denise Lasher
  Mary Ruth Clark
No email address
  Judy O'Donoghue
Admissions  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Hatchett
  Steven Scheffler
  Susan Lenn
Boutique  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Committee Members x 2
2 committee members in this time slot
  Peggy Thomas
  Lisa Kilmartin
Membership and Raffle Quilt  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Judy O'Donoghue
Membership and raffle quilt
  Karen Fleck
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m.-1 p.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
Raffle Baskets  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Butler
  Committee Member
  Committee Member
  Jennifer Sarber
Salute to Service  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Terry Mominee
Silent Auction  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Obergfell
  Cindy Willis
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  11:00am - 1:00pm  

11 a.m. - 1 p.m. (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
  Avery Hancock
  Dawn Murtaugh
Admissions  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Janella Baumgart
  Chris Payne
  Steven Scheffler
Boutique  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Peggy Thomas
  Committee Members x 2
2 committee members in this time slot
  Sylvia Priola
Membership and Raffle Quilt  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Lisa Butler
  Lisa Kilmartin
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
Raffle Baskets  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1 p.m. - 3 p.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Catherine Simmons
  Committee Member
  Committee Member
Salute to Service  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Linda Bohlen
  Charlotte Wright
Silent Auction  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Kim Merkel
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Velotta
  Dawn Murtaugh
White Glove Ladies  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

1-3 p.m. (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
  Mary Grace
  Phillis Ragsdale
  Vicky Bogan
  Linda Housman
Admissions  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Catherine Simmons
  Linda Housman
Boutique  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Velotta
  Peggy Thomas & Members x 2
Peggy and 2 committee members in this time slot
  Dawn Murtaugh
Membership and Raffle Quilt  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Chris Payne
Membership and raffle quilt
Quilting Demo/Angel Quilt Sewing  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Donna Fischer
Raffle Baskets  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3 p.m. - 5 p.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
  Michele Goodrich
  Janet Pfettscher
  Committee Member
Salute to Service  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
Silent Auction  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
All slots filled
  Patty Compton
No email address
  Cindy Willis
Volunteer Check-In/Package Check  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Judy Mason
White Glove Ladies  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

3-5 p.m. (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
  Kellie Cotton
  Terry Mominee
  Dena Bauer
Tear Down  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tear Down (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
  Mary Jane Montgomery
  Judy Mason
  Linda Bohlen
  Janet Pfetcher
  Kim Merkel
  Catherine Simmons
  Mary Velotta
  Betty Rollins
  Linda Houseman
  Dawn Murtaugh
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service