A Knight Out - A Spring Gala

A Knight Out - A Spring Gala

Date: 03/08/2019 (Fri.)

Location: Bridgewood Resort

Created by:   Jamie Palau
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
8:00am - 12:00pm  

Set-Up/Decorate (unlimited) (9)

 
All slots filled
Karen Miller
Andrea Hilgers (3)
Travis, Andrea, Pam
Tiffany Gordee
Jaime Diersen
Lara Gauthier Friend Of Tammy Huza
Joel or Christy Feuerstahler
Sharon Kufner

Set Up (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary Kuehn
Cheryl Kuehn
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Set-Up/Decorate

 
Christine Zimmer

Set Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Schreiner (2)
Keith Schreiner
Baltus Family
Jodi
4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Coat Check (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Gordee
Cole Gordee
Lexi Davis
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Greeters (2)

 
All slots filled
Adeline Mielke
Caylyn Schneider

Registration/Check In-Assistants (3)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn VonDeylen
Jill Getlinger
Krista Davis

Registration/Check-In Guests (6)

 
All slots filled
Kara Lendved
Christine Zimmer
Lisa Baehman
Eric Schramm
Bryan VonDeylen
Shawn Kienert
4:30pm - 7:30pm  

50/50 Raffle Sales (2)

(roaming)

 
All slots filled
Addison Fett
Leah Hewitt

Photo Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Palau
Micayla Buser

Heads or Tails Sales (2)

(roaming)

 
All slots filled
Collin Huza
Gabe Kramer
4:45pm - 6:15pm  

50/50 Raffle Sales (2)

(sitting)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Diersen
Lydia Kang

Golden Ticket Sales (2)

(sitting at table)

 
All slots filled
Baltus Family (2)
Brian and Jodi
4:45pm - 7:00pm  

Basket Raffle Ticket Sales (2)

(sitting at table)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Zanders (2)
Either Dave Schultz or Judy Kuchenbecker will help me
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Money Counters (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Piechocki (2)
Pam and Brian Piechocki
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Coat Check (2)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Gordee
Cole Gordee
6:15pm - 7:25pm  

Golden Ticket Sales (2)

(sitting at table)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Fett
Greg Huza
7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Money Counters (1)

 
Christine Huber
(Old National)
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Silent Auction Recorders (2)

 
All slots filled
Rita Braun
Deb Kienert
7:15pm - 9:30pm  

Check-Out (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Schramm
Kara Lendved
Floyd Ross
Robin Ross
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

50/50 Raffle Sales (2)

(roaming)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kari Scheffler

Photo Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Adeline Mielke
Caylyn Schneider

Heads or Tails (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexi Davis
Lydia Kang
7:30pm - 8:30pm  

Live Auction Recorders (4)

 
All slots filled
Joey Reader
ethan fett
Dave Palau
Shawn Kienert

Live Auction Spotters (4)

 
All slots filled
Gary Kuehn
Cheryl Kuehn
Scott Quinn
Tim Braun
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Coat Check

 
8:00pm - 8:40pm  

Heads or Tails (2)

 
All slots filled
Collin Huza
Gabe Kramer
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

50/50 Raffle Sales (2)

(roaming)

 
All slots filled
Addison Fett
Leah Hewitt
8:00pm - 9:30pm  

Photo Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Palau
Micayla Buser
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Money Counters (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Zimmer
Karen Miller
9:30pm - 11:00pm  

Clean Up (unlimited)

 
19 slots filled - more available
Jamie Palau (2)
Joey Reader
Tiffany Gordee (2)
Christine Zimmer
ethan fett
Jill buser
Lisa Baehman
Emily Schreiner (2)
Keith Schreiner
Baltus Family (2)
Brian and Jodi
Gary Kuehn (2)
Gary and Cheryl
Cole and Jacob Gordee (2)
Pam Piechocki (2)
Pam and Brian Piechocki


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home