Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Woking Archery Club

Target Bookings

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up,

Targets may be used by either:

  • One archer or
  • one group of up to 6 archers from the same household or
  • two archers from different households, shooting in two single details, please add the 2nd households name in the comments
  • in all cases – avoid pulling out someone else’s arrows.

Members should always pre-book visits to the club. The sessions are 2 hours long throughout the day though:

  • You are welcome to book more than 1 slot to allow shooting for longer than 2 hours
  • should you wish to continue when your booked slot ends and there is an available slot, then its fine to continue shooting, ensure that you update your booking as soon as you can.

Please do not go to the field if all lanes are booked.

Before signing up please make sure you have read and understood the latest copy of the WAC guidelines for returning to archery here last updated on 4th Jul and ensure you follow these at all times to ensure everyone's safety.

Should you find you're unable to use a booked slot please make sure you remove your booking using "change your sign up" to make the time available for others, this will send you an email to follow a link back to your booking to change it.

Thank you!

Created by:   Woking AC Bookings
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy BST) Available Slot
10/09/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Manon Bristow
Gerry Lupton (2)
and Don Croome

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
11/09/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Peter Hill (10)
Mowing field

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Jay

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
12/09/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole
Jack Knight
Arthur Savory
Manon Bristow
roy langridge
Assessment - Sultana Abedin
James Woodgate
Simon Mays (2)
Simon, Oscar and Michalis

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
James Woodgate
Ryan Cole

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
James Woodgate
Martin Tooley

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Gerri Newbold
Gerri & Jeff

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
13/09/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 
Bren & Pete Champion
11.00 - 13.00. 16.00 - 18.00

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers
Keith Dumbleton
Paul Jay
Ruth Miles
Keith Pritchard
Louisa Piper
Roy Watts
Angus Wilson
Susan Bayley

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Manon Bristow
From 1pm, 2 archers
John Wilkins
Louisa Piper

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Manon Bristow
2 archers

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Manon Bristow
2 archers
Jill Stickland
Richard Hardcastle

18:00-20:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle
1700-19900

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
14/09/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ian Currie

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Woodgate

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper
James Woodgate
Richard Hardcastle

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course Wk 2
Louisa Piper

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
15/09/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ian Currie

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Marking for WAC Open

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Marking for WAC Open

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Marking for WAC Open

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Norman Rowland

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
16/09/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ian Currie

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Keith Dumbleton
Manon Bristow
Gerry Lupton
& Don Croome

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper
Richard Hardcastle

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Norman Rowland
Richard Hardcastle
17:00.

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
17/09/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 
Bren & Pete Champion
12.00 - 14.00

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Finish marking Field!

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Lee Tarrant
Louisa Piper
Jill Stickland
Ryan Clemoes

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper
Ryan Clemoes

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
18/09/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ian Currie
Ryan Hanly

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Keith Dumbleton
Lee Tarrant

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
WAC Open Setup

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
WAC Open Setup

18:00-20:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
21/09/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Lee Tarrant
Ian Currie

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lee Tarrant

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Norman Rowland

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
22/09/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ian Currie

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Donald Mitchell

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Keith Dumbleton

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Norman Rowland

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
23/09/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Norman Rowland

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
24/09/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Keith Dumbleton

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
25/09/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Peter Hill (10)
Mowing field

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
26/09/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole
Alex Laing
Arriving at around 9.15am

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole
Alex Laing

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Savory

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
27/09/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
28/09/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
29/09/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners
Richard Hardcastle
Beginners' Course needs 5 bosses in total.

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
30/09/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
01/10/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Louisa Piper

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
02/10/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
03/10/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
04/10/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
05/10/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
06/10/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
07/10/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
08/10/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
09/10/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course Wk 1

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
13:00-15:00 Beginners' Course Wk 1

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
11/10/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
12/10/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
13/10/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
14/10/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
15/10/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
16/10/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course Wk 2

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
17/10/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
18/10/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
19/10/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
20/10/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
21/10/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
22/10/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
23/10/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course Wk 3

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
24/10/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
25/10/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
26/10/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
27/10/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
28/10/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
29/10/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
30/10/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
31/10/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
01/11/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
02/11/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
03/11/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
04/11/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
05/11/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
06/11/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners' Course Wk 1

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
08/11/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
09/11/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
10/11/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
12/11/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
13/11/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
14/11/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
15/11/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
16/11/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
17/11/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
18/11/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
19/11/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
20/11/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
21/11/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
22/11/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
23/11/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
24/11/2020 (Tue.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
25/11/2020 (Wed.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
26/11/2020 (Thu.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
27/11/2020 (Fri.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
28/11/2020 (Sat.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Cole

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Ryan Cole

12:00-14:00 (10)

 

14:00-16:00 (10)

 

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
29/11/2020 (Sun.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jack Knight
Helen Ruffle
Upto 4 archers

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
30/11/2020 (Mon.)

Non Shooting - Coach see comments for times

 

08:00-10:00 (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Paul Hood

10:00-12:00 (10)

 
All slots filled
Mark P (10)
Field Maintenance

12:00-14:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

14:00-16:00 (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Richard Hardcastle (4)
Beginners

16:00-18:00 (10)

 

18:00-20:00 (10)

 

20:00-21:00 (10)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info