Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WK Members

WK - Week of 6/29 Pool Sign-up

**Please note that it is now required to submit a Release of Liability Waiver in order to use the pool**

Please review the available slots and click on the button to sign up. Slots are limited to TWO PER FAMILY, PER WEEK, of which only one may be a weekend day.  Any unclaimed spots for the next day may be reserved after 6pm - please just include a note stating that it is a last minute reservation. 

By signing up, you are agreeing that you will be held responsible for ensuring that social distancing protocol and all limitations of current County guidance are being followed.  Congregation is not allowed on the pool deck, except in the case of supervision to ensure safety of swimmers. Each family may have a maximum of six people in the big pool, and two in the baby pool.

Relevant guidelines will be posted at the pool, and will be updated as the County makes changes.

 

Created by:   Alison Pickett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
06/29/2020 (Mon.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Newell

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Fischback Fischback
Same day sign up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Reamy

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Wylie
Kathleen Young
Jeswald Bunch

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Derek Van Hoften
Margie nelson

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Charles Wickman
Alison Pickett

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Paulette DeFalco
Sunday night last minute sign up
Chelsea Marsh

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Smith
Signed up 0500 same day
Mary Trent

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Viki Jai

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginny Stofer
Danon Family
Same day sign-up

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Muh/romero Family
Sunday nite sign-up

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Josh Nelson
same day sign-up @ 5:00pm

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
06/30/2020 (Tue.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Newell

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Fischback

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Crinnion Family
Jill Fulkerson

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Brookhart
Brookhart
Michelle Nicola

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Johnson
Kylie Harrison

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Alison Pickett
Peggy Wylie

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Geotina
Laurie Frieders

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Junginger

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Smith
Anne Mercer

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Tami Blake
Mags Daly

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mags Daly
extra signup done at 7:15pm 6/29
Kim Carr
Open slot

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Larsen
Muh/romero Family
7am sign- up

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Liz Iskander
Same day sign up
Margie Nelson
Day of sign up

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Newell

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Crinnion Family
Randy Fischback Fischback
Same day sign up

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeri Honderd
Jill Fulkerson

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Young
Jeswald Bunch

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Harrison
Cynthia Taylor
Simons Family

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Gregory Beck
Trent

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Moss Family
Paulette DeFalco

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Viki Jai
Moss Family

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Reamy
Danon Family
Sign-up evening before

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Smith
ADAM ABUGHOSH

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
07/02/2020 (Thu.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Newell

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Fischback Fischback
Same day sign up

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Maryanne Kain
Sara Dicke

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Dicke

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Vella Trent
Kylie trent

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Lindquist

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Kersis

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginny Stofer
Holly Kersis

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith Quirino
Karen Marriner

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Muh/romero Family
10 am sign-up.
Karen Marriner

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Vella Trent

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Young
Jeswald Bunch

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
07/03/2020 (Fri.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Newell

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Iskander
Last minute sign up (7/2, 7pm)

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maryanne Kain

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Carr
Catherine Ellis

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Sabrina Jones
Randy Fischback

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Parsons Parsons MacBean
Jenny Junginger

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Trent

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Mercer
Andi Wickman

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Frieders
Frieders Family
Danon Family

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mags Daly
Tami B

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Muh/romero Family
Michelle Nicola

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathleen Young
Jeswald bunch

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
07/04/2020 (Sat.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Newell
Chelsea Marsh

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Carr
Andrea MacBean

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Dash Brookhart
Randy Fischback
Same day sign up

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Geotina
Jenny Junginger
6:30 pm sign up night before

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Smith
Paulette DeFalco

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Danon Family
Karen Marriner

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Muh/romero Family
Viki Jai

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Trent
Liz Iskander

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Larsen
Jerri Dubocq

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Mags Daly
signed up 7/3 @ 10pm
Tami Blake
Same day sign up

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nate Romero
Last min sign-up

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
07/05/2020 (Sun.)

8:00 AM - 9:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sara newell
last minute

9:00 AM - 10:00 AM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Randy Fischback
Same day sign uo

10:00 AM - 11:00 AM (2)

 

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Gregory Beck
Kim Carr
Signed up 11 pm 7/4

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeri Honderd

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith Quirino
Naomi Moss

2:00 PM - 3:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Parsons Parsons
Jenny Junginger
Signed up at night before

3:00 PM - 4:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Frieders
Frieders Family
Derek Van Hoften

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginny Stofer
Mary Trent

5:00 PM - 6:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Margie Nelson
Kathleen Young
Jeswald bunch

6:00 PM - 7:00 PM (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Young
Jeswald bunch
Leanne Rocha

7:00 PM - 8:00 PM (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Muh/romero Family
Same day

8:00 PM - 9:00 PM (2)

 

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info