Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
LHCCON

Lake Havasu Church of the Nazarene After School Tutoring

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Shawnn Welde
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
04/19/2021 (Mon.) Main Room Adrian  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Than  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Luke Conte
Geometry 9th
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Andrew Elder
9th grade math
Main Room Than  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Ivory Castillo
Math
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Patrick Haran
9th grade algebra
Main Room Loryn  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

All Grades, All Subjects (No Calculus)

 
Main Room Than  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Brian Haran
7 th grade math
Main Room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Dominic Lopez
7th Grade Math
04/21/2021 (Wed.) Main Room Allyssa  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math 4-8th grade

 
Kylie TenEyck
MATH 6TH
Main Room Phoebe  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Andrew Elder
9th grade english
Main Room Than  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Luke Conte
Geometry 9th
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Kim Rome
TBarrett 5 Math/Sci
Main Room Phoebe  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Kaito Saari
English, 5th grade
Main Room Than  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Angela Bluestone
Algebra 1-2 8th grade
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Phoebe  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Than  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Lori McNay
Statistics 12th grade
Main room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Brian Haran
7 th grade math
Main Room Allyssa  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math 4-8th grade

 
Dominic Lopez
7th Grade Math
Main Room Phoebe  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
04/23/2021 (Fri.) Main Room Adrian  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Lachlan Chapman
Math 8th
Main Room Phoebe  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Andrew Elder
9th grade math
Main Room Phoebe  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Tomi Conte
9th grade geometry
Main Room Phoebe  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Dominic Lopez
7th Grade Math
04/26/2021 (Mon.) Main Room Adrian  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Worth Kristan
Leah
Main Room Than  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Angela Bluestone
Algebra 1-2
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Andrew Elder
9th grade math
Main Room Than  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Tomi Conte
9th grade geometry
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Loryn  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

All Grades, All Subjects (No Calculus)

 
Main Room Than  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Main Room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Than  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Lori McNay
Statistics 12th grade
04/28/2021 (Wed.) Main Room Adrian  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Lachlan Chapman
Math 8th
Main Room Phoebe  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Andrew Elder
9the grade english
Main Room Than  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Kim Rome
TBarrett 5 Math/Sci
Main Room Phoebe  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Kylie TenEyck
ENGLISH 6TH
Main Room Than  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Luke Conte
9th grade geometry
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Phoebe  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Than  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tutoring Math (All grades)/Chemistry (HS), and Science grades 4-9

 
Lori McNay
Statistics 12th grade
Main room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Phoebe  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
04/30/2021 (Fri.) Main Room Adrian  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Main Room Phoebe  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Adrian  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Andrew Elder
9th grade math
Main Room Phoebe  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main Room Adrian  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Luke Conte
9th grade geometry
Main Room Phoebe  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Science, History, English (4th - 12th Grades)

 
Main room Adrian  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Math and Science All Grades

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |