ESMS Incoming 6th Grade Families

6th Grade Tech Boot Camp & iPad Pickup

Please complete this form to indicate which day your child will be attending the 6th Grade iPad Distribution/Tech Boot Camp. Please only select 1 day. 

Location: El Segundo Middle School

Created by:   Melissa Gooden
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
08/14/2018
(Tue. 8:00am - 12:00pm)

Tech Boot Camp (100)

 
66 of 100 slots filled
Caitlin Pinlac
Isabelle pinlac
Judi Stonecipher
Rebecca Warner
Carol Lynch
Goran Lazarevic
Almasol Herrera
Patricia Northington
Dewey (Jackson) Northington
Misha Kurniady
Eric Yada (2)
For Brett and Kent Yada
Wendy Endo
Nicole Matulich
Heather DeBlanc
Lee Boyles
Kelly Greco Baird
Stephanie Sabosky
Scott Tennyson
Joshua Livingston
Allen Semerdjian
Chase Davidson
Shayna Finney
Lynn Newman
Aaron Newman
Paula Belson
Yvonne Lopez
Gianna Lopez
Ase Fuchs
Jennifer Childs
Nancy Ericson
Amanda Lambert
Adrian & Abi Morales
Holly Kobzina (2)
Greg Luzniak
Yvette Maddies
Terrence & Judith De Kretser
For Aaron De Kretser
Rob Sowder
Tiffany Breeden
Tina Vergara
Tamara Woodward
Rachel Lozano
Emmitt Lozano
Kyung Kelly Huh
Rebecca Hinkle
Jen Reed
Christina Martocci
Vivian Lane
Gina Kelly
Tomo Honda
Cora Lee
for Evan Chen
Kristi Winterrowd
Jennifer Ramos
Jill Puffer
Donna Sorensen
Jeanie Gardner
Cinthya Martinez
Rachel McPherson
Elizabeth Rahmel
Haya Lapuente
Lina Saleh
TIEN NGUYEN
Sarah Amara
Michelle Pilkvist (2)
TuLynn Smylie
Teri Taft
Lutfy Alhassan
Caroline Lavelle
Erec Fitzgerald
08/16/2018
(Thu. 8:00am - 12:00pm)

Tech Boot Camp (100)

 
27 of 100 slots filled
Diane Vanek
Julie Bustrum
Karina Mahmoud
Shari Lynch
Cheryl Akagi
Sian Vorce
Louise Byrne
Sara Carroll
Darren Nebesar (2)
Valerie Hamilton
Erika Youngblood
Jenny Booker
Claudia Huezo-Chasez
Tomoko Holmes
Genn Wendlandt (2)
S. Gales & N. Desai
Leslie Walden
Weston Furukawa
Nikki
Dina Kinkaid
Cheryl Smith
Michelle Pilkvist (2)
Angi Quincy
Jeff Pate
Kim B
Bridgette Thomas
08/17/2018
(Fri. 8:00am - 12:00pm)

Tech Boot Camp (100)

 
48 of 100 slots filled
Phil Lawrence
Sara Recalde
Cassidy Jackson
Mary Watley
Leslie Adlam
Tracy Stahl
Karen McAndrews
Nilda Van Der Woude
Maddie Cordova
Jennifer Ward
Mei Tsai
Kendra Walther
Jennifer Goncher
Rocco goncher
Julie Sterba
Becket Sterba
Becky Cadman
Christine Gottron
Julien Bertout
Caroline Dawes
Kelsey Anderson
Lisa Thiel
Dawn Jager
Michael Reed
David Vasquez
Sue-Jean Stevenson
Vince Nguyen
Kara Baldino
For Vinny Baldino
Tracey Zarneke
for Ryan Zarneke
Samantha Lee
Benjamin Lee
Felicia Turner
Jenny Booker
Todd Levin
Rhonda Andrew
Diane Harris
Jen Stein
Sienna Hopkins
N Sennott
Molly (Hudson's Mom) Waggoner
Amanda Ayler
Martina Mikula
For Daniel Mikula
Susie Alvarez
Kellie Gonzalez
Julian Fajardo
For Julian
Lia Green
Michelle Pilkvist (2)
Brett Sheridan
Krystal Robbins
Stefan Lazarevic


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home