Babeck Early Childhood

Preschool Fall Conferences

Fall Conferences for the Babeck Early Childhood Center will be held on Tuesday, October 9th and Thursday, October 11th.  Appointments will be available after school from 3:45pm-7:00pm.  Please sign-up for a conference with your child's teacher to discuss his/her academic progress.  

Please use your child's name when you sign-up.  Thank you!

Location: Babeck Early Childhood Center

Created by:   Edgewood Scheduler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Mrs. Christian

10/09/2018 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Daniel Taylor
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rachel Castro
Ajay Castro
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Harlow Davenport
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Ashley Matthews
Aliyah
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Cindy Mullins
Gavin Mullins
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Warren Zehler
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Lisa Oehler
Adley Oehler
10/11/2018 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Lynnette Jennings
S.Jenninngs
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Genia Anderson
Leiland Day
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jacob Keach
Jackson Keach
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Isabella Patterson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Alexia Hall
Alaina Hall
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ms. Lowry

10/09/2018 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Christina Saylor
Caleigh
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Stephanie Dearth
Jay
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Erin Dowdy
Isabella Dowdy
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Amanda Gray
Abigail
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jessica Sergent
Everett
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Dalana Shepherd
Dalana Shepherd
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
10/11/2018 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Amber Middleton
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Amanda Allen
Savannah Allen
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Genia Anderson
Landen Day
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Kelly Oliver
Rowan oliver
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ms. Weaver

10/09/2018 (Tue)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Loren Bernal
Peyton Bernal
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tim Hutchinson
Jack Hutchinson
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Emily Combs
Macy Combs
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Lacey Lyninger
Eloise
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ashley Foley
Elyse
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Hilary Janquart
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Trisha Smallwood
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
10/11/2018 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Genia Anderson
Landen Day
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Chelsea Dawes
Layne D.
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Danielle (Noah Brown) Brown
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Misty Joseph
Evan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Elizabeth Williams
Paxton
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Candace Solomon
Gracie Solomon
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home