Seven Mile Elementary

Kindergarten Fall Conferences

Fall Conferences for Seven Mile Elementary will be held on Tuesday, October 9th and Thursday, October 11th.  Appointments will be available after school from 4:15pm-7:15pm.  Please sign-up for a conference with your child's homeroom teacher to discuss his/her academic progress.  

Please use your child's name when you sign-up.  Thank you!

Location: Seven Mile Elementary

Created by:   Edgewood Scheduler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Miss Loomis

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Adalyn Prater
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Beci Wiggins
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Cassidy Bell
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Emily Colfax
Samantha colfax
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Amber Boyd
Logan Boyd
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Dayna Webb
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Colin Keith
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Clarissa Holtgrefe
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Connie Davenport
Donavan brown
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Cheryl Enright
Adrian Enright
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Nicole Fryer
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Miles Fall
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ben Adams
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Nicole Wilder
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Christopher Collins
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jessica Johnson
Brantley Hubbard
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Samantha Donelson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
William And James Hilen
Jamie and Mindy Hilen
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Finley Lawson
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Corbin Judd

Miss Morris

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Leland Mcintosh
Leland Mcintosh
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Duane Rossing
Elizabeth
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Stephanie Brown
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kenzie Gabbard
Carsyn Manning
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Emily Colfax
Hayden colfax
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Molly Frieszell
Levi Frieszell
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Nicole Smith
Colton cox
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jacki McKenzie
Emmalee McKenzie
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Mark Davis
Mark Davis
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Tammy And Eric Brown
Arabella Bourne
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mary Norvell
Levi Cross
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kaylee Adams
Kaylee Adams
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Courtney Knollman
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Lindsay Harshbarger
Ayden Blanton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Mrs. Turner

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
William Gandy
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Holly Franke
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Gabriel Crawford
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Kim Dennett
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Leigh Ann Cromer
Haylee cromer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brandon Keith
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sarah Gross
Beauen Falk
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Stephanie Truster
Emma Truster
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Molly Broadwater
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Mary Breedlove
Please disregard the appointment that we have for Thursday
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Mason Dozier
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
LeeAnn Combs
Hayden Combs
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jamie Payne
Eli Payne
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Brandy Hinkle
Logen Hinkle
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Samantha Bowling
Mckinlee bowling
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Josi McDermott
Jeni McDermott
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Elizabeth Winsted
Isabella McDaniel
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Robert Quigley
Kailyn quigley
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shannon Hall
Lilly Hall
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Mary Breedlove
We are conferencing with Sarah Stover at 7:15 this same night
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Nicky Lockerby
Finn Lockerby

Miss Beckett

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Becky Taylor
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Eryn McNabb
Kate McNabb
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home