Edgewood Elementary School

2nd Grade Fall Conferences

Fall Conferences for Edgewood Elementary School will be held on Tuesday, October 9th and Thursday, October 11th.  Appointments will be available after school from 4:00pm-7:00pm.  Please sign-up for a conference with your child's homeroom teacher to discuss his/her academic progress.  

Please use your child's name when you sign-up.  Thank you!

Location: Edgewood Elementary School

Created by:   Edgewood Scheduler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Mrs. Alcorn

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Chelsea Hughes
Herschel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brian Carroll
Abagail
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tiffani Hamilton
Bentley Myers
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sara Willen
Nila
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Amy Too
Levi Todd
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Carmelita Perez
Maliah Williams
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Heather Eliason
Bailey
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jessica Campbell
Jacob Bingle
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Crystal Helton
Carson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Natalie Kash
Mathilda Helton
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Catrina Baugus
Cole Baugus
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Carmen Wooten
Moriah wooten
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Cassandra Cast
Avery
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
April Curry
Laci
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Amy Morgan
Jericho Morgan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Alyiah Underwood
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Imray Raza
Ava Raza
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Cara Traufler Traufler
Evan
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Nicole Perdue
Kaidan
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Crystal Helton
Carson

Mrs. Castator

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ronica Smith
Stella
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Samantha Henry
Clinton
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jennifer Oxendine
Kenzi Ingham
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Amanda Jones
Rylynn McColm
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Hilary Janquart
Dausyn
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lola Thompson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Serena Reffitt
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Nevaeh Lewis
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Matt Motes
Myles
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Andrea Morris
Jordynn
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jessica Arnold
Wesley Birkofer
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tara Burt
Mason
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Julie Allen
Zoey Taylor
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Kayla McIntosh
Marley
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rachel Crowder
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Randi Schaefer
Jacob Schaefer
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kayla Bailey
Jordan Brown
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Aahley Chain
Bentley
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jessica Arnold
it wont let me release my 4o clock time.
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Nikki Hutchinson
Timmy Hutchinson

Mrs. Cook

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Valerie Cheesman
Jacob
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Andrea Barrett
Avinn
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Miranda Hurley
Danielle
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Katherine Bryant
Raelynne
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Bonnie Rush
Logan Theetge
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Brenda Goodpastor
Rylin Wilson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Chantell Edens
Harmony
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jenna Mitchell
Demi Mitchell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Pennie Holmes
Stella Holmes
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Nikki Beeman
Logan Beeman
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Feleecha Kapiriel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Christina Keister
Lily Keister
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lauren Faulker
Logan Crowe
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Krista Griffie
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lauren Forkner
Logan crowe
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Maggie Lipps
Jojo Philpot-Lipps
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tracy Meseroll
Trevis
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ms. Gulley

10/09/2018 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Elizabeth Stone
Brayden
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amanda Federer
Haeven
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Barbara Heyne
Jeffrey Johnson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rachael Pierce
Miles Winkler
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Britney Muterspaw
Rylie Muterspaw
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Clarice Besingi
Luke Besingi
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Michele Taylor
Tanner Taylor
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Alberta Parks
Nova Webb
10/11/2018 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Danielle Cole
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Amanda Abrams
Noah Abrams
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kellen Beckman
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rebecca Rice
AUTUMN MICHAELS
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Baxter
Brayden
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Marcy Oaks
Tanner Oaks
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Katie Feichtner
Tia Hance
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Kathryn Smith
Bennett Smith
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Staci McClellan
Ava McClellan
6:45pm - 7:00pm