Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Dorothy students

Student books drop off/pick up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Karen Tomasetti
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2020 (Tue.) Main building  9:00am - 9:30am  

Tuesday (10)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Arnoldy
5A
Elinor Stewart
Jack (5B) & Nora (2B)
Dina Maloney
Maria Colaberdino
Son Nguyen
Returning iPad .... Does the students have to return any of the books?
Chrystal Cole
Nyjlah Watson
Stephanie Cowman
Stephanie Cowman 4B
Melissa Cornibe
Cathy Stavish
Stavish- 5A & 8A
Marie Pat Romano
9:30am - 10:00am  

Tuesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Edie Delaney (2)
Trish and Teeg
Shanna McGarry
Christine Hopkins
Katie McGuinn
Molly 5B and Pearse 8B
Tricia Stevenson
Ava
Maryanne Amalfitano
Evelyn
Stacia Coary
Lisa Badame
Badame
Kate Naab
Dorothy 8B; Rebecca 6B; Gloria 3A
Joe Mannella
Anne Marie Sherman
Sarah Shaffer
Genevieve Burke
Karen Esposito
10:00am - 10:30am  

Tuesday (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Mary Lou Donahue
Tricia DeNick
Megan Toal
Colin 7B, Bridget 5B
Kathy Murray
Heather King
Zach (8A) and Lily (5B)
Christine Smith
Kelly Ford
Emme and Kevin Ford
Stephanie Russo
Tina Malone
Kenny Sharp (6A)
Kathleen Fohner
Stephanie Boby
Brayden 2A & Ashton PreK 4B
Jennifer Davis
Michael Davis 6B
Liz Farren
Michelle Wolf
Lucy 8A, Sam 5B
10:30am - 11:00am  

Tuesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Corcoran
Nolan 3A and Trevor 1A
Joy Bailey
Elisabeth6b,Liam3B,Caitlin1B
Shawn Gilbert
Casey White (2)
Layla & Peyton White
Kimberly Teti
Katelyn Rugg
Abby rugg 1A
Colleen Danese
Gerard Brady
Sean 5B
Jennifer Connolly
8B 3B 6A
Maria Dalton
Elena -1A
Gail Ferraro
Karen Esposito (2)
Alexa 6th Miss.Messina -Stella 2nd Mrs. McGee
Erika Henry
Leah H 2B
11:00am - 11:30am  

Tuesday (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Marlene Harper
Melanie Morrissey
Desire Gormley
Blaise Malone, 5B
Carol Purdy
Carmen Purdy
Joann Creighton
Amy Gallagher
Olivia G- Room 2A
Chanda Rosa
Justin Rosa 7B
Paulette Wright
Elizabeth Moody (2)
Moody Family
Jacqueline Kahler
Rebecca Barnes
2B
Joe McCusker
Anna and Joey
Kelley Eagan
Taylor Eagan
Main  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Tuesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Christine Lynch
Jossan Leontaras
Amy Pflaumer
Pat McKenna
Kathleen McKenna
Megan McCormick
Colin McCormick/ Bree McCormick
Tara Scherf
Shana Foody
Sarah Shaffer
Jennifer Rozo
Cris Ortlieb
Michael Ortlieb
Claire McLain
Melanie Standen
Antonia Olszowka
Hannah Schumacher
Kelly Hanna
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Tuesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Short
Koria Gordon
Lynda Esposito
Danielle Blakey (2)
Felix Kaw
Kelly Mowrer
Reese Mowrer- 4B
Michele McGarry
Chase (7B), Logan (5A) & Holden (3B)
Frank Amoroso
Brigid
Dina Paul
William Paul 2A
Megan Richards
Will Tantillo
Desiree Duer
Gabby B. 3B
Nurizayeth Mulholland
Colin, 5A
Lloyd Pinketti (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Tuesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Vraim
Vraim
Coleen Cincotta
Reena Kurian (2)
Monica Bergin
Catie McCann
Taylor 2A
Narinder Kaur
Vicki Pappas-Sylvestri
Luca Sylvestri
Tania Sherrill
Loretta Tierney
4A Lizzie, 2B Robert
Jennifer O'Gara
6A and 4B
Donna Berrodin
LHEI ANTONIO
4A Ms. Finley Class
Jennifer O'Gara
Sean 6A Rylie 4B
Dorothy Bieter
Patty (7B) and Kieran (4A)
06/03/2020 (Wed.) Main  9:00am - 9:30am  

Wednesday (10)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Mayer
Cathy Clark
Jennifer Burns
Jennifer Burns
George Preston
Monica DiBernardino
Abby 2B
Erin Carafides
Evan & Sophia 1B
Ayanna Hill
Jenn Lewis
Ashley L 7B Cara L 4B
Stefanie Shultz
Lauren Donohue
Shane & Audrey Donohue
9:30am - 10:00am  

Wednesday (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Connor
Rose Connor
Julia Stell
Stell (6A, 5B, 3B, 1A)
Dawn Lord
Shane 3B
Gabriela Miller
Mariana Miller 4A
Jennifer McGuire
Matt Gross
Sophia Mitchell
Kaemar(4A)
Kelly Gust
Finley 7B, Brendan 4A, Delaney 1A
Answer Nguyen (2)
Amy Dalessandro
Candice Criswell
Criswell Connor (6B) and Audrie (4B)
Mimi Clark
10:00am - 10:30am  

Wednesday (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Lindsay Stratton
Stephanie Magro
Matteo and Dominic
Carol Ann O'Connor (3)
KA, 7A, 7B
Cassy Beckowski
Jack 2B; Teddy Pre-K4
Judy Spahr
Sandra Fusco
Callie Fusco 4a
Patty Bello
Elizabeth Kelly
Keira Healy
Christine Scully
Ryan Scully 5b Kayleigh Scully 2b
10:30am - 11:00am  

Wednesday (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Donna Saulino
Donna Saulino 2A
Amy Peleckis
Reese and Johanna 5A, 5B
Dolores O'Toole
2B
Thomas Diana
Quiana Frierson
Cree F. 1A
Tara Keffer
Katie (6B);Franny (5B), Timmy (3A)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Wednesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Kenny
Paula Kohler
Carolyn Corr
Stefanie Shultz
Mimi Clark
Cole Tancredi
Monica Repino
Leah 3B, Natalie 2B, Damon Pre-K4 A
Cindy Brown
5B, 4B, 2B, KB
Tricia Demaio
Vincenzo 2A, Jenna 3A, Alyssa 6B
Kelly Draus
Abby 3a, Molly 2a
Stephanie McCaffrey
Keara, Kaylin, and James
Charai Ray (2)
Makayla Ray (3A) nd Carina Ray (1A)
Claire McLain
Megan Reilly
Alyssa Harley
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Wednesday (15)

 
All slots filled
Monique Convery
B.J. Griffin
Christina Contreras
Carolyn Smyth
Adelyn (2A) and Olivia (KA)
Kimberly McCullough
Dolores Astuto
Lisa Marnie
LIsa marnie
Hajaratu Bayoh
Melissa Tatham
Olivia 5A, Samantha 2A
Maggie Purcell
Georgia 7A & Ginger 4B
Maggie O'Brien
Kia Simmons
3a -pick up -maya simmons
Sara Mishinkash
Gina Lynch (2)
Madelyn Lynch (2B) Neala Lynch (1B)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info