Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Acolytes 2018-19

Acolyte Sign-Ups

Created by:   Addie Behm
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Parker
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
Tyler Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Alvarez
Eliza Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Bryant
Emily Bryant
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Festerling
Emerson Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christopher Alvarez
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lydia Taylor
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brian Festerling
Her brother's first communion
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Taylor
Heather Davidson
Sarah Davidson
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Calle (2)
Eliza and Emerson Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Calle (2)
Eliza & Emerson Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lydia Taylor
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorena Caulfield
Clara Caulfield
Sarah Davidson
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Eliza Calle
Eliza Calle
Cynthia Chandler
Grace Chandler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Davidson
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Calle (2)
Eliza Calle and Grace Chandler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Alvarez
Clara Caulfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler David Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Messing
Grant Sontag
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Borzone
Andrew Borzone
Carolyn Wright
Delanie
11/30/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janine Huusenga (2)
Quinn & Tyler Huisenga
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jude Klemp
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Messing
Grant Sontag
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Borzone (2)
Matthew & Andrew
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Delaney Hutchison
Sarah Davidson
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Borzone (2)
Matthew & Andrew Borzone
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clara Caulfield
Clara
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Delaney Hutchison
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wright
Delanie
Andrew Borzone
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Alvarez (2)
Christopher & Alexander Alvarez
12/24/2019 (Tue.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Annika Iverson
Annika Iverson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Janine Huisenga (2)
Quinn & Tyler Huisenga
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Alvarez
Jamie Alvarez
Alexander Alvarez
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tyler David Moore
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Calle (2)
Eliza & Emerson
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 6:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Rickert
Tanner Rickert
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grant Sontag
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Nagel
Sara Wallace
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Lundeen-Smuck
Zach Smuck
Daniel Plascencia
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Davidson
Sarah Davidson
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Dusek
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Rickert
Tanner Rickert
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clara Caulfield
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Grant Sontag
Tyler Messing
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Borzone
Andrew Borzone
02/01/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/02/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Wright
Delanie
Andrew Borzone
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clara Caulfield
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Chandler
Grace Chandler
Vicki Calle
Eliza Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cynthia Chandler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Nagel
Conner Nagel
Sara Wallace
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Rickert
Tanner Rickert
Cynthia Chandler
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Wright
Delanie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/21/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/28/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
03/29/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elaine Rickert
Tanner Rickert
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/04/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/05/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/09/2020 (Thu.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

Maundy Thursday

 
04/10/2020 (Fri.) 7:15pm - 8:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

Good Friday

 
04/11/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/12/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Calle (2)
Eliza & Emerson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/18/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/19/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Nagel
Conner Nagel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/25/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Chandler
Vicki Calle
Eliza Calle
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/02/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/09/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/10/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Wright
Delanie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/16/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/23/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/24/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/30/2020 (Sat.) 6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Acolyte (2)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Acolyte (2)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Acolyte (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info