Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Worcester Diocesan Catholic Mens Conference

Worcester Diocesan Catholic Men's Remote Conference 2021 Host Locations Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 03/20/2021 (Sat.)

Created by:   Angelo Guadagno
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
Annunciation Parish Gardner 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (25)

Host Location

 
13 of 25 slots filled
Brian laRoche
Brian LaRoche
Norman Darmetka
Norman Darmetka
Scott Rosengren
Scott Rosengren
Jon Swedberg
Jon Swedberg
Ted Newton
Ted Newton
Michael Newton
Michael Newton
Jerry Larocque
Jerry Larocque
Jon Swedberg
Annunciation Parish, Gardner
Claude Poirier
Claude Poirier
Michael Nicholson
Michael Nicholson
Jim Nicholson
Jim Nicholson
Jeffrey Curl
Jeffrey Curl
John Medlar
John Medlar
AOH Division 36 Worcester 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (24)

Host Location

 
3 of 24 slots filled
Joshua Paulin
Joshua Paulin
John Elie
John F Elie
Stephen Belton
Stephen Belton
Holy Name of Jesus Parish Chicopee 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
1 of 10 slots filled
David Southworth
Holy Name of Jesus
Holy Name Parish West Roxbury 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (25)

Host Location

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Jim Flanagan
Jim Flanagan
Holy Trinity Parish Bolton 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tom Starr
Holy Trinity Bolton/Harvard
Immaculate Conception Parish Nashua NH 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Martin Varela
Martin
Our Lady of Czestochowa Worcester 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Kicilinski
Marcin
Michal Dumala
Michal
Karol Wojtowicz
Karol
Richard Polek
Richard Polek
Sacred Heart Church Greenville NH 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Richard Brouillette
Richard Brouillette
Mike Asel
Mike
Sacred Heart Of Jesus Webster 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Raymond Guerin
Raymond Guerin
David Richards
David Richards
Roger Guerin
Roger P Guerin
Linda Brink
Sacred Heart, Webster
Michal Werbecki
Michal Werbecki
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (25)

Host Location

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Dennis Girard
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Ted Jarosz
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Tom Moreno
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Ron Vasquez
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Larry Bouley
Saint Andrew Church COLCHESTER CT
Walter Smolenski
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Bill Ziegenhagen
Saint Andrew Church Colchester CT
Dominic Marrara
Saint Andrew Parish Colchester CT
Bruce Petit
Saint Andrew Parish Colchester CT
Saint Parick's Church Milford NH 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (40)

Host Location

 
13 of 40 slots filled
Peter Russell
Saint Patrick Milford, NH
Peter Arnoldy
Peter Arnoldy
james McNeil
james McNeil
henry anthony
henry m anthony
Steven Santinelli
Steven Santinelli
Jerry Guthrie
St Patrick’s Milford, NH
John Turner
John P Turner
Gregory Martin
Gregory F. Martin
james murray
James Murray
Paul Battaglia
Saint Patrick's Milford NH
Martin Varela
Martin Varela
Tim Gregory
Tim Gregory
Rodney Dellafelice
Rodney D
St André Bessette Parish Laconia, NH 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (30)

Host Location

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Patrick Kiefer
St André Bessette Parish Laconia, NH
Neil Flaherty
St Andre Bessette
Frank Tilton
St André Bessette Parish Laconia, NH
Bob Dingman
Bob Dingman
John Earley
John M Earley
St Bernard Parish at St Camillus Church Hall Fitchburg 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (16)

Host Location

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Chris Brouillet
Chris Brouillet
Brian Smith (2)
Brian M. Smith
Bert Uschold
Bert Uschold
Roland Vallee
Roland Vallee
Joe Brouillet
Joe Brouillet
Tom Aronson
Tom Aronson
Stephen Marcoulier
St.Bernards
James Kelly (3)
James Kelly
St. Brendan Bellingham 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (24)

Host Location

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Steve Joanis
Steve Joanis
Paul Lavallee
Paul Lavallee
Paul Lavallee
Paul Lavallee
Frank Fiorillo (2)
St. Brendan Bellingham
stephen maiorano
stephen maiorano
Michael Kiessling
Michael Kiessling
Donald Carpentier
St. Brendan Bellingham
Tony Gromelski
St. Brendan Bellingham
Sean McNiff
Sean McNiff
John O'Neil
John O'Neil
St. James Church Groton 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (15)

Host Location

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Richard Marton
Richard Marton
Tom Fitzpatrick
Tom Fitzpatrick
Pete Zaiatz (2)
Pete Zaiatz
JEREMY STMARTIN
JEREMY P STMARTIN
Peter Zaiatz
Peter S Zaiatz add 1
St. Joseph Parish Wakefield 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (100)

Host Location

 
25 of 100 slots filled
Kenneth Nordeen
Kenneth Nordeen
Mark Brunini
Can not wait!!
Joseph Paolillo
St. Joseph Wakefield
Dave Dubia
Look forward to this
Jason Hamelin (2)
Jason & Gerry Hamelin
Bob Thomas
St. Joseph, Wakefield
Roc Pal
Saint Joseph Wakefield
Mike Olivo
I'll be iniviting Beverly Men's Group
Joseph Gravini
Joseph Gravini
Jerome Sweeney
Jerome Sweeney
Michael Tipping
St Joseph’s
Pat Pal
St Joseph's Parish Wakefield, MA
william stevenson
st josephs wakefield Ma
Peter Mercier
Peter Mercier
John Russo
St Joseph
J E
jeff
Peter Martin
Peter Martin
Paul DiPietro
St. Joseph's Parish Wakefield
John Silva
John Silva (may be late)
Harry, Bill House (4)
Peter Snow, Dennis Sowyrda,
Steve Cotter
Steve Cotter
St. Luke the Evangelist Westborough 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (15)

Host Location

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Herman Millet
Herman Millet
Victor Melfa
Victor Melfa
Joe Black, Sr.
Joe Black, Sr
Paul Horrigan
Paul Horrigan
Guido Lonardo
Guido Lonardo
Ciaran O'Donnell
Ciaran O'Donnell
BRIAN SULLIVAN
St LUKES WESTBORO
Tom Shea
Tom Shea
Silvester Fernandes
Silvester Fernandes
Silvester Fernandes
Silvester
St. Mark's Sutton 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Gary Pothier
Gary Pothier
Phil Roux
Phil Roux - guest
John Morkunas
John Morkunas
Bill Robertson
Bill Robertson
Bob O'Neil
Bob O'Neil
Brent Gothier
Brent Gothier
Jim LeClaire
Jim LeClaire
Jim Candalino
Jim Candalino
St. Mary and Joseph Salem NH 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (40)

Host Location

 
1 of 40 slots filled
Christopher Conard
Christopher Conard
St. Mary of the Hills Boylston 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (20)

Host Location

 
15 of 20 slots filled
George Olson (2)
George Olson
Julie BuAbbud
Julie BuAbbud
John Drahos (3)
John Drahos
Deacon Dick Martino
Deacon Dick Martino
Bob Mecca (2)
Bob Mecca
Ray Lambert
Ray Lambert
Anne Dowen
Anne Dowen
Walter Conlin
Walter Conlin
Ann LaRoche
Ann LaRoche
Fr Juan Echavarria
Fr Juan Echavarria
Tanya Connor
Tanya Connor
St. Mary’s Parish Uxbridge 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (20)

Host Location

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Jesse Bourque Jr
Jesse Bourque Jr
Rick Mazynk
Rick Maznyk
Roger Monette
Roger Monette
Steve Abate
Steve Abate
Morgan Rockhill
Morgan Rockhill
Jason Cote
Jason Cote
Christopher Rett
Christopher Rett
Giris Azize
Giris Azize
James Dotzler
James Dotzler
St. Mary's Jefferson 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
1 of 10 slots filled
John Dadah
St. Mary's Jefferson
St. Mary's Shrewsbury 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (25)

Host Location

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Don Ouell
Fr Don Ouelette
shawn shields
shawn c shields
Brian McIntosh
St. Mary's Shrewsbury
Frank St. Pierre
St. Mary's Shrewsbury
Angelo Guadagno
Guadagno
Bishop Reilly
Guadagno
Ed Romeo
St. Mary's Grafton
Don Bruneau
Don Bruneau
Tanya Connor
Tanya Connor
Mark Smith
Mark Smith
Louis Tripodi
St. Mary's Shrewsbury
Edmund Dowd
Ed Dowd
Ernest Lavalle
Ernest Lavalle
John Talbot
John Talbot
Fred Dowd
Fred Dowd
Bob Descanio
Bob Descanio
Bob Brooks
shawn c shields
Harold Kassa
St. Mary's Shrewsbury
Gerry Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Ron Dennis
Shrewsbury
St. Patrick Rutland 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Robert McKnight
St Patrick Rutland
W David Kelly
David Kelly
St. Peter's Northbridge 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (10)

Host Location

 
St. Roch Parish Oxford 11:00am - 5:00pm  

Host Location (20)

Host Location

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Robert THOMPSON
St Roch
Brian Garney
Brian J. Garney
Michael Roy
Bob Clothier
Bob Clothier([email protected])
Jim Gondek
Jim Gondek
Mark Kackley
Brian J. Garney
Michael Roy
Gary Goodell
Paul Connolly
Paul Connolly
Dan Mioduszewski
Dan Mioduszewski
Ernest Lavalle
Ernest Lavalle
Thaddeus Szkoda
Thaddeus John Szkoda
Kenneth Mills
St Roch Oxford MA
David Dumais
David Dumais
Bill Beaudry
Bill Beaudry
Michael Roy
Jim Denning ([email protected])
Bob Brady
Bob Brady
Michael Roy
Michael Roy
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |