Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Athlete Sign Up

Athlete Sign Up- Omaha Tennis Practices

ATHLETE SIGN UP
MAPLE ATHLETIC COMPLEX

Formerly The Tennis Club
4718 North 120th Street

SATURDAYS, 4:15-6 PM

2020 indoor tennis practices are underway.  Please check the Omaha Tennis Buddies website for group assignments.

GROUP 1:  4:15-5:15 PM
GROUP 2:  5:00-6:00 PM

 

Location: Maple Athletic Complex
4718 North 120th Street, Omaha, NE 68164

Created by:   Omaha Tennis Buddies
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
16 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Haley Waggoner
Matt Hoffman
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
Carter Jons
Patrick Mccracken
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
Marni Froelich
Aiden Norris
02/01/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Matt Hoffman
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Haley Waggoner
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
Carter Jons
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Ellie Carnazzo
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
14 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Haley Waggoner
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Kaleb Gass
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
04/04/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
04/18/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
04/25/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
12 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Katie Northouse
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Ellie Carnazzo
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
05/02/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Beth Nietzel
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
05/09/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
13 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Tiger Morrison
Tiger
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
10 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
Regan Sommerer
Courtney Krist
05/16/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Joey Drwal
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
8 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Ivan Smith
05/30/2020 (Sat.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Athlete's Name

 
11 slots filled - more available
Scott Lamb
Tina Maxwell
Monica Kawamoto
Beth Nietzel
Holly Fech
Grace Greenwood
Kayla Roecker
Alina Moser
Hannah Minor
ELIZABETH KAMTZ
Matt Cooney
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Athlete's Name

 
7 slots filled - more available
Molly C
Heather Wright
Nick Wright
Camille Kabala
Camille Kabala
Tina Maxwell
Alan Friedman
Ben O'Malley
Chloe McClellan
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info