Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mutual Aid For Matt

Surf City Volunteer Fire Company No.1 & EMS

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up for the Cornhole Tournament.  Tournament entry fee ($60) can be paid via Venmo @station49.  Fundraising Spots are also available.  Please contact Jaime Ryan at [email protected] for more details!

 

Date: 09/25/2021 (Sat.)

Time: 2:00pm EDT

Created by:   Steve Ughetta
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

Team 1

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Bobby Disarno (2)
Carlin Team 2

Team 2

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Clark (2)
Andy Clark

Team 3

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Sherlock
John Terebey
Terebey Relocation Team

Team 4

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Sherlock
George Terebey
Terebey Relocation Team

Team 5

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Ughetta (2)
Jen Ughetta & Marie Shea

Team 6

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Edwards (2)
Dan and T edwards

Team 7

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Edwards (2)
Danny edwards, sanderson mittnacht

Team 8

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Dustinne Lau (2)

Team 9

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Kwietniak
Matt & Al
Steve Ughetta

Team 10

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Albrecht (2)
Oaktree Sheds & Gazebos

Team 11

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Will Federico (2)

Team 12

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Hinkle (2)

Team 13

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Hinkle (2)

Team 14

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Ritter (2)

Team 15

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Ritter (2)

Team 16

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
William Lebak
William Lebak

Team 17

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Douglas Brownlie
Doug Brownlie / Brad Walinsky
Steve Ughetta
Brad Walinsky

Team 18

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Ettinger (2)

Team 19

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Larino (2)

Team 20

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Anthony DeAngelis (2)

Team 21

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Gesek (2)

Team 22

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Chase Bendik (2)

Team 23

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Bendik (2)

Team 24

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Budd
Meredith Budd
Meredith and Bill as a team

Team 25

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Lou McCall
Vicki McCall
Final Players TBD

Team 26

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Caricato (2)

Team 27

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Caricato (2)

Team 28

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Sean Carlin (2)
Team Carlin!

Team 29

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Joanne Fluehr (2)
Surf City Island Golf

Team 30

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Hodgson (2)
Hodgson Building Contractors

Team 31

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Finelli (2)
Tram Finelli

Team 32

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jerry Bush (2)
Surf City Bait & Tackle

Team 33

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Ayme Compitello (2)
General Insurance Agency

Team 34

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Terebey (2)
Team #4 George

Team 35

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Malay (2)
How You Brewin? Coffee Company

Team 36

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Clark (2)
ScoJo's Eatery

Team 37

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Clark (2)
ScoJo's Eatery

Team 38

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Butler
Jay and Bruce
Mike Pannella

Team 39

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara James (2)
Jon James and Jake Shoemaker

Team 40

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Robert Selfridge (2)
Team Dirty Gold

Team 41

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Lamken (2)

Team 42

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
American Abstract (2)

Team 43

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Tomko (2)
WALLY'S (Surf City)

Team 44

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Tomko (2)
WALLY'S (Surf City)

Team 45

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Scheetz (2)
Sommerville fire

Team 46

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy James (2)
Saddle River Financial Group

Team 47

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Tammy James (2)
Saddle River Financial Group

Team 48

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Hinkle (2)
Lebak Team 2

Team 49

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Alisa Molbert (2)
Zack Shore Realtors

Team 50

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Tim Giglio (2)
Giglio Awning

Team 51

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Nichols (2)
Northside Bar & Grill

Team 52

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Beach Haven Volunteer Fire Co. (2)
BHFC Team 1

Team 53

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Beach Haven Volunteer Fire Co. (2)
BHFC Team 2

Team 54

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Warford (2)
Warford

Team 55

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Oramas (2)
Techno Sound & Video

Team 56

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Oramas
Techno Sound & Video
Nick Oramas
Techno Sound & Video

Team 57

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Lai-Besaw (2)
Joe

Team 58

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Lai-Besaw (2)
Pam

Team 59

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jim & Anne Coiley (2)

Team 60

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Matthews & Dave DiStaso (2)

Team 61

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
High Point Fire Co (2)
Highpoint 1

Team 62

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
High Point Fire Co (2)
Highpoint 2

Team 63

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Terebey (2)
Tereby Relocation

Team 64

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Butler (2)
Colton and Zando

Team 65

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Jon McManus & Joe Consiglio
Jon McManus & Joe Consiglio

Team 66

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Trump (2)
TRUMP Team 1

Team 67

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Forfa & Burgess (2)

Team 68

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Allen (2)

Team 69

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Trump (2)
TRUMP Team 2

Team 70

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Peter Theologis (2)
Peter Theologis & Hugh Shields

Team 71

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Paul Kost (2)

Team 72

09/25/2021
(Sat, 2:00pm)
(2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Trump (2)
TRUMP Team 3
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.