2019 Jr Raiders Track

2019 Jr Raiders Track Volunteer Sign-Up

Created by:   Steve Ughetta
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
03/26/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

Administration (5)

Assist with registration, paperwork

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Mendez
Kunjal Patel
Jennifer Tuller
Ram Arunachalam
Danielle Sciarrino

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Man Chung
Tina Lazzeri
ABHAY KULKARNI
Jade Safta

Trainer

 
LILY GONG
03/28/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

Administration (5)

Assist with registration, paperwork

 
All slots filled
Susan Irwin
Melissa Rice
Kunjal Patel
ashok Khandelwal
Ann Marie O’Sullivan

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Tina Lazzeri
ABHAY KULKARNI
Katie Dolan
Hiral Trivedi

Trainer

 
LILY GONG
03/30/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:30pm)
Hillsborough High School 

Administration (5)

Assist with registration, paperwork

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Mendez
Kunjal Patel
Jennifer Tuller
Danielle Sciarrino
Ekta Jain
I did 5 to 6:30

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Man Chung
ashok Khandelwal
Joanna Wu
Rita Sun

Trainer

 
LILY GONG
04/02/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

Administration (5)

Assist with registration, paperwork

 
All slots filled
Kerrie Mendez
Vivian Wallens
Danielle Sciarrino
Tracy Harkin
Michele Amato

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Tina Lazzeri
ABHAY KULKARNI
Jennifer Taras
Len LaForgia

Trainer

 
Katie Dolan
04/04/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Gary Passman
Connor Passman
Hiral Trivedi
Yichia Lee
Alejandro Escorriola

Trainer

 
Jacklyn D’Ambrosio

uniform distribution (4)

 
All slots filled
Michele Amato
Tracy Harkin
Man Chung
Kristin Petrik
04/06/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:30am)
HHS 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Man Chung
Jesenia Brown
Rita Sun
Lonny Glinka

Trainer

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Tuller
Sara Grieco
Lonny Glinka

Trainer

 
Luis Mata
04/11/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
ashok Khandelwal
Jennifer Taras
Cindy Kay
Sara Grieco

Trainer

 
Kim Gertsen
04/13/2019
(Sat. 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
HHS 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Tina Lazzeri
Jyoti Lal
Ekta Jain
I will be there at 4 pm
Christine Pagano

Trainer

 
Jerry Sheen
First aid

Registration/Event Leaders (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Petrik
Heather Walton
Sandra Sansone
Jaime Gerard
Jaime Gerard (Sydney's Mom) will be working.

Event set-up/clean-up (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jeff Losch
Danielle Hodorowski

Meet Event Recorders (6)

 
All slots filled
Ali Hunter
Alina Fidziukiewicz
kathy kowalczyk
Caren Villano
Camela Leslie
Rita Sun

Timers/Field Event Helpers (16)

 
All slots filled
Dan Wolen
Asavari Saraiya
Meredith Burke
Bobby Hope
Pete Damiano
Jay Salvacion
Ashley Michael
Reji Joseph
Lonny Glinka
sheila salvacion
Nicholas Amato
prasanna nadhamuni
diya&tarun nadhamuni
Karen Novak
Melissa Rice
Megha Shah
Ramki Bala
04/16/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Rosalyn Goldman
Tracy Harkin
Jamie Foley (Maloney)
Nancy Kirby

Trainer

 
Jackie Dambrosio
04/18/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Cindy Kay
Joerg Abraham
Alejandro Escorriola
Nancy Kirby

Trainer

 
Jerry Sheen
04/23/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Anu Kabbinad
for Ananya Kabbinad
Lonny Glinka
Sandra Sansone
Nancy Kirby

Trainer

 
Patrick McNicholas
04/25/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Colleen Zunski
Hazel Vachhani
Radhika Nawani
Kristin Petrik

Trainer

 
Leigh Strachan
04/30/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Ron Mastowski
Hazel Vachhani
Mandy DiNuzzo
Rosalyn Goldman

Trainer

 
Patrick McNicholas
05/02/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Susan Irwin
Jesenia Brown
Joerg Abraham
Priya Rajan
Sathvik and Saanvi Samant

Trainer

 
Leigh Strachan
05/07/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Rosalyn Goldman
Ron Mastowski
Lauren Iannucci
Corey and Zachary Iannucci
Anu Kabbinad
for Ananya Kabbinad

Trainer

 
Patrick McNicholas
05/09/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Taras
Priya Rajan
Sathvik and Saanvi Samant
Yichia Lee
Kristin Wishnow

Trainer

 
Leigh Strachan
05/11/2019
(Sat. 4:00pm - 7:00pm)
HHS 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Tina Lazzeri
Indu Iyer
Julie Franks
Christine Pagano

Trainer

 

Registration/Event Leaders (4)

 
All slots filled
Tanvi Joshi
Allison Beder
Radhika Nawani
Jamie Foley (Maloney)

Event set-up/clean-up (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wayne Horner
Kim Gertsen

Meet Event Recorders (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
kathy kowalczyk
Sanjay Chhabria
for Ahaan Chhabria
Dhiren Patel
For Janvi
MARIANO GRANADOS

Timers/Field Event Helpers (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Leslie A
Dan Wolen
Christine Lewis
Ashley Michael
Reji Joseph
Lonny Glinka
Paul Salvacion
Donna Griggs
Camela Leslie
Jade Safta
05/14/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Hazel Vachhani
Radhika Nawani
Leonardo LaForgia
Jerry Sheen

Trainer

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Susan Irwin
Jennifer Taras
Priya Rajan
Sathvik and Saanvi Samant
David Heredia

Trainer

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Lauren Iannucci
Corey and Zachary Iannucci
Thillai Subburathinam
Kristin Petrik
Joanna Wu

Trainer

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Man Chung
ashok Khandelwal
Lalit Sharma
Brenda Del Toro

Trainer

 
Jennifer Amponin
05/28/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Colleen Zunski
Rosalyn Goldman
Thillai Subburathinam
Ted Mlynarski

Trainer

 
Jennifer Amponin
05/30/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Jade Safta
Ted Mlynarski
Mukesh Rupapara
Alejandro Escorriola

Trainer

 
06/04/2019
(Tue. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Gary Passman
Connor Passman
Ram Arunachalam
Mukesh Rupapara
ashok Khandelwal

Trainer

 
Jennifer Amponin
06/06/2019
(Thu. 6:45pm - 8:15pm)
Hillsborough High School 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
All slots filled
Gary Passman
Connor Passman
Tina Joshi
Christine Lewis
Lalit Sharma

Trainer

 
06/08/2019
(Sat. 10:00am - 3:00pm)
HHS (Internal Meet) 

"Coach"/Field Set-up and Breakdown (4)

Assist coaches on field with drills; equipment

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jamie Foley (Maloney)

Trainer

 

Registration/Event Leaders (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Lewis
Kim Britanak
Maura Karatz
for Kevin Karatz
Katie Dolan

Event set-up/clean-up (4)

 
All slots filled
Alina Fidziukiewicz
Wayne Horner
Caren Villano
David Heredia

Meet Event Recorders (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katarzyna Kowalczyk

Timers/Field Event Helpers (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Leslie A
andrea morra
Lonny Glinka
Yichia Lee


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home