Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CCWR Members

Clothing Cottage Monthly Calendar - 2019 next 6 months.

Clothing Cottage Sign Up: Click the "Sign Up" button to the right of the desired date and time you are selecting to work. Then click the "Submit and Sign Up" button at the bottom, this will allow you to view your selection, and if necessary enter a comment for that time slot. If you are a Provisional type (P) in the comment box. Scroll to the bottom and click "Sign Up Now". If you did not enter all the dates you wanted and would like to select more dates, scroll to the bottom and click "Return to Sign Up" and repeat the process. You will receive an automatic email reminder two days before your scheduled date. (We will also continue to make phone calls each morning). For anyone without email, you can still sign up at the general meetings or by calling the Monthly Calendar Girl.

Created by:   Clothing Cottage Administrator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
10/01/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Maria Salamone P
Nancy Blagrave
Back room

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Petsche
Carol Hall
P
10/02/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Beth Lamos
Karen Munson
Barb Sluga

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Furmanek
Stella Hetzer
10/03/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cheryl Lisachenko
Dolores Rossley

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
MARY ANN Pavli
Bobbie McArthur
10/04/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joyce Toth
Jackie Kozich

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Rozic
Linda Gliesman
10/05/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Ruthie Jackson
Terri Brown
Dolores Rossley

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nanette Baldauf
P
Margo Seifried
10/08/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Carol Silvi
Kathleen Powaski
Juanita Miller

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Petsche
Kay Leonard
10/09/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger
Dolores Rossley

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Furmanek
MARY ANN Pavli
10/10/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Noreen Rendi
Pat Hardy

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Arline Wolfe
Betty Ehinger
10/11/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jane Lellis
Monique Cicco

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Ugrinic
Colleen Moran
10/12/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Ruthie Jackson
Kay Leonard
Elaine Tressler

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Munson
10/15/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Marie Olah
vicki hirsch
Mary Sladky

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
Carol Petsche
10/16/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Position #3 - Back room
Marge Trefzger
Marion Hanna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Mignona
(P)
MARY ANN Pavli
10/17/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Beth Lamos
Cheryl Lisachenko
Phyllis Yurkocich
V

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jo Welly
Margo Seifried
10/18/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Linda Gliesman
Mary Jane Fortuna
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
Donna Perrine
10/19/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown
susan strauss

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Johnson
Margo Seifried
10/22/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Mary Jane Fortuna
Marianne Gorgone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
Gloria Fraley
10/23/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Debbie Juker
Angela Christophet
Elayne Plungus
Back room

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Furmanek
MARY ANN Pavli
10/24/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Peggy Walker
Annie Goodwin
Marge Strah
Marge Strah P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Barnes
Bobbie McArthur
10/25/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Linda Gliesman
Toni Wood (p)
Kathleen Fitts

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Dell
Arline Wolfe
10/26/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jan Gerhardstein
Judy Oberstar

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nanette Baldauf
Linda Gliesman
10/29/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Carol Silvi
Maria Salamone
Eleanor Sindelar

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon O'Flaherty
Catherine Parent
10/30/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Pam Mignona
(P)
Connie Contenza
Kathy Fatica

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Furmanek
Noreen Rendi
10/31/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Peggy Walker
Annie Goodwin
Marianne Gorgone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
MARY ANN Pavli
Arline Wolfe
11/01/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Terri Lange
Elaine Rozic
11/02/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Ruthiej Jackson
Terri Brown
susan strauss

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/05/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/06/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cheryl Lisachenko

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Furmanek
MARY ANN Pavli
11/07/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Noreen Rendi
Peggy Walker

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/08/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pam Mignona

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Dell
carolyn clark
11/09/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/12/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
mary sladky
Marie Olah
Vicki Hirsch

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/13/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger
Beth Lamos

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MARY ANN Pavli
11/14/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Peggy Walker
Annie Goodwin
Marianne Gorgone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arline Wolfe
11/15/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Gliesman

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/16/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Dell
11/19/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Maria Salamone
Toni Wood
Sharon Dewalt
Back room

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Gloria Zelasko
Catherine Parent
11/20/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Position #3 - Backroom
Marge Trefzger
Marion Hanna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Monique Cicco
Jane Lellis
11/21/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pam Mignona

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Walker
Annie Goodwin
11/22/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Gamber
Fran Keller
Beth Lamos

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/23/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/26/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Donna Walters

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/27/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cheryl Lisachenko

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/29/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Gliesman

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Clothing Cottage Administrator (3)
see slots above for 11-30-19
11/30/2019 (Sat.)

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.)

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Clothing Cottage Administrator (2)
see slots above for 11-30-19
12/03/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/04/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pam Mignona

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
MARY ANN Pavli
12/05/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Peggy Walker
Annie Goodwin

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Rozic
Terri Lange
12/07/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ruthie Jackson
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/10/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Mary Sladky
Marie Olah
Vicky Hirsch

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/11/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/12/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Donna Walters
Pam Mignona

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
12/14/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/07/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maria Salamone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/08/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/09/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/10/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/11/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/14/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/15/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/16/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/17/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/18/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/22/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/23/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/25/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/28/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/29/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/30/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
01/31/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/01/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/04/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/05/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/07/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/08/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/11/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/12/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/13/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/14/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/15/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/19/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/20/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/22/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/25/2020 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/26/2020 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/27/2020 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/28/2020 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
02/29/2020 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service