Christ Child

Clothing Cottage Monthly Calendar - 2019 next 6 months.

Clothing Cottage Sign Up: Click the "Sign Up" button to the right of the desired date and time you are selecting to work. Then click the "Submit and Sign Up" button at the bottom, this will allow you to view your selection, and if necessary enter a comment for that time slot. If you are a Provisional type (P) in the comment box. Scroll to the bottom and click "Sign Up Now". If you did not enter all the dates you wanted and would like to select more dates, scroll to the bottom and click "Return to Sign Up" and repeat the process. You will receive an automatic email reminder two days before your scheduled date. (We will also continue to make phone calls each morning). For anyone without email, you can still sign up at the general meetings or by calling the Monthly Calendar Girl.

Created by:   Dee Tarantino
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/01/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Fran Folwarczny
Tamra Hoover
Dee (Dolores) Tarantino

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Eppink
Elaine Rozic #3
Terri Lange
03/02/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Ruthie Jackson
Elaine Tressler
Donna Walters
Provisional

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Merker
Carol Hall
03/05/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Blagrave
Juanita Miller
Kathy Fatica
Provisional

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
Patty Byrnes
03/06/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna
Stella Hetzer

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Goodwin
Pam Mignona
03/07/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Marylyn Bielfelt
Debbie Juker
Eleanor Sindelar

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Jane Lellis
Tamra Hoover
03/08/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Fran Folwarczny
Noreen Rendi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
Arline Wolfe
03/09/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Terri Brown
susan strauss
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon O’Flaherty
Mary Baltus
03/12/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Peggy Walker
Tamra Hoover

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Toth
Monique Cicco
03/13/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Back room
Sharon Spinks
P
Stella Hetzer

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Mignona
P
Annie Goodwin
03/14/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Lisachenko
Christine Carroll (p)))
Connie Contenza

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Chew
Mary Baltus
03/15/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Kozich
Jan Gerhardstein
Fran Folwarczny

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
Jo Welly
03/16/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Loretta Farrier
P
Cottage Coordinator
Stella Hetzer

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Nanette Baldauf
P
Mary Baltus
03/19/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Vicky Hirsch
Marie Olah
Peggy Walker

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
Priscilla Radwanick
03/20/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Sharon Spinks
P
Debbie Barnes
Mary Blankschaen

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Goodwin
Pam Mignona
P
03/21/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jacqueline Kozich
Connie Contenza

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon O’Flaherty
Elaine Cordiano
03/22/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Carol Silvi
Joyce Toth
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
Loretta Farrier
(P)
03/23/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Terri Brown
susan strauss
Sue Marconi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Arline Wolfe
Colleen Moran
03/26/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Donna Walters
P
Karen Munson
Noreen Rendi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Loretta Farrier
(P)
Mary Baltus
03/27/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna
Marianne Gorgone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Morgan
Beatrice Woidtke
03/28/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Peggy Walker
Carol Silvi
Antoinette Wood (P)

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Baltus
Janet Dell
03/29/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Debbie Juker
Christine Carrol
Angela Christopher

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
Nancy Blagrave
03/30/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Stella Hetzer
Jan Gerhardstein

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Arline Wolfe
Nanette Baldauf
P
04/02/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kathleen Powaski
Juanita Miller

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
Marylyn Bielfelt
04/03/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna
Monique Cicco

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Mignona
P
Mary Baltus
04/04/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Angela Christopher
Debbie Juker
marianne gorgone

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Farrier
P
04/05/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Joyce Toth
Gail Heidenreich - P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Rozic
Terri Lange
04/06/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Donna Walters (P)
Donna Walters (P) working for Ruthie Jackson
Elaine Tressler

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Farrier (P)
04/09/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
marie olah
mary sladky
Vicky Hirsch

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Johnson
Annie Goodwin
04/10/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Back room
Marion Hanna
Marge Trefzger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Mignona
P
Mary Baltus
04/11/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Noreen Rendi
Jackie Kozich
Jackie Kozich working for Joyce Toth

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Margo Seifried
Margo Seifried
Carol Morgan
04/12/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Gail Heidenreich - P
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
04/13/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Terri Brown
susan strauss

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Merker
Loretta (P) Farrier
04/16/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Marge Strah
P
Marlene Smith
Carol Morgan
Carol Morgan

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Johnson
Annie Goodwin
04/17/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Christine Carroll (p)

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Baltus
Beatrice Woidtke
04/18/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Donna Walters
P
Maxine Murphy
third
Elayne Plungas
Back room

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Radwanick
Margo Seifried
Margo Seifried
04/19/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
04/20/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Stella Hetzer
Jo Welly

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Loretta Farrier
(P)
Carol Hall
Bobbie working also
04/23/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Toni Wood (P)
Marlene Smith

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
04/24/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Colleen Moran
Red Wagon Luncheon Day
Nancy Blagrave

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dee Tarantino
Dee Tarantino
04/25/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sharon Spinks
P
Carol Silvi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
04/26/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Marconi
Jan Gerhardstein

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
JOANNA KNAUF KNAUF
04/27/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Terri Brown
susan strauss

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Merker
Jane Lellis
04/30/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Maria Salamone
(P)
Peggy Walker
Connie Contenza

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Walters
P
JOANNA KNAUF KNAUF
05/01/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sharon Spinks
P
Carol Silvi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sharon Fazzone
05/02/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Noreen Rendi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Farrier
(P)
05/03/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Terri Lange
3# ElaineRozic 352-1172
Mary Ann Eppink
05/04/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Ruthie Jackson
Kay Leonard

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Farrier
(P)
05/07/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Jo Welly
Connie Contenza

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Loretta Farrier
(P)
05/08/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
mary kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/09/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Marge Strah
p
Carol Silvi
Elayne Plungas
Back room

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/10/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joanna Knauf Knauf
Pat Chew
05/11/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Terri Brown
susan strauss

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/14/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Mary Sladky
Vicky Hirsch
Marie Olah

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Marylyn Bielfelt
annie Goodwin
05/15/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Back room
Marion Hanna
Sharon Spinks
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanna Knauf Knauf
05/16/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Tamra Hoover
Donna Walters
P
Peggy Walker

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/17/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
05/18/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dolly Nasca
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Hall
Loretta Farrier
(P)
05/21/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Maria Salamone
Noreen Rendi
Sharon Dewalt
Backroom

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marge Trefzger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Joanna Knauf Knauf
Pat Chew
05/23/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Peggy Walker

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/24/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
05/25/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dolly Nasca

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/28/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/29/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/30/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
05/31/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbie McArthur
06/01/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Ruthie Jackson
Kay Leonard
Elaine Tressler

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/04/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lukanc
Marge Strah
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Mary Kramer
Mary Jane Fortuna
Leslie Simpson

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/06/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/07/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Noreen Rendi
Dolly Giroux
Betsy Ehinger

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Rozic
#3 Mary Ann Eppink
Terri Lange
06/08/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/11/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nancy Lukanc

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/12/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marion Hanna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/13/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Elayne Plungas
Backroom

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/14/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/15/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Hall
06/18/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terri Brown
Jo Welly

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Mignona
(P)
06/19/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/20/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kramer

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/21/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/22/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/25/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Marie Olah
Vicky Hirsch
Mary Sladky

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Mignona
(P)
06/26/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Noreen Rendi

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/27/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Donna Walters
P

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/28/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
06/29/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/02/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/03/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kramer

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/04/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/05/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/06/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/09/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/10/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Back room
Marge Trefzger
Marion Hanna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/11/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/12/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/13/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/16/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/17/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/18/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/19/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/20/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Hall
07/23/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/24/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/25/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/26/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/27/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/30/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
07/31/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/01/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/02/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/03/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/06/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/07/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/08/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/09/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/10/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/13/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/14/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 
All slots filled
Leslie Simpson
Back room
Marge Trefzger
Marion Hanna

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/15/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/16/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/17/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Hall
08/20/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/21/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/22/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/23/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/24/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/27/2019 (Tue.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/28/2019 (Wed.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/29/2019 (Thu.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/30/2019 (Fri.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 
08/31/2019 (Sat.)

Morning: 9:30 am - 1:00 pm (3)

Position #3, is for the back room.

 

Afternoon: 1:00 pm 4:30 pm (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home