Academy Students

Make Up Classes: Piano (ages 5-12)

Created by:   Barbara Hendricks
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
08/26/2018
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
All slots filled
Sienna Maag
9
Winston Camp
Sara Royston
Tracy/8/Declan Royston
Madelyn Suzio
Susan/9
Henry Suzio
David/8
Dante Grossa
Susan/10
Bob Parker
Miss Careta 12
Christina Stouten
Madelyn Jones age 6/ Teacher- ChrisAnn
Dylan Choura
Tracy/ 11
Wesam Abouassali
Suzan/7
09/15/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
All slots filled
Winston Camp
Madelyn Suzio
Susan/9
Henry Suzio
David/8
Dante Grossa
Susan/10
Declan Royston
Tracy / 9
TaRita Johnson
9
Wesam Abouassali
Suzan/ 7
Emilie Roepcke (2)
Ainsley (8), Kenzie (6)
Phillip Quach
09/23/2018
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Derbin
Tracy / 10
Lori Singer
Becky/7
Deeher Singla
Chang Lu
Melissa Kinstner
Betsy/8
Melissa Kinstner
Elia/6
Derek Chen
Janet/7
Benjamin Castillo
Susan S / 8
KenZen Low
Mary/11
KenZie Low
Susan/9
10/13/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Chang Lu
Ms. Annie/9
Aiden Huhn
Chrisann / 11
Kim Grossa
Susan/10
10/21/2018
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Derek Huang
Wesam Ryan
Mrs. Susan
Nicole Amos
Keith
Dylan Choura
Tracy/11
Isabella Yang
Ms. Janet
Penelope Kinstner
Elia/6
Kim Grossa
Susan/10
Rosalind Thompson
Mr. Keith/7
Sai Aniketh racherla
Janet/8
11/03/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Aiden Huhn
Chrisann / 11
Winston Camp
Annie/9
Tamekia Givan
Ma. Sandra 5yrs
Wesam Abouassali
Emilie Roepcke (2)
Ainsley - 9 (David) and Kenzie - 6 (ChrisAnn) Roepcke
Benjamin Castillo
Susan/8
Declan Royston
Miss Tracy/9
11/18/2018
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Anya Kruk
Sandra / 5 years old
Archana Rathore (2)
Janet (Avyaan)/Elia(Manya)
Grace Bridgewater
Susan
Kristina Choura
Tracy / Dylan 11
Tamekia Givan
Ms.Sandra
Tyler Mason
Susan/9
Isabella Gordon
Chrisann
12/01/2018
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Aiden Huhn
Chrisann / 11
Elisha Marr
Tracy/11
London Champion
Beth Sneller
Tracy/8
01/06/2019
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Owen Teegardin
David/Owen11
Isabella Yang
9
Khatthena Nachampasak
KenZen Low
Mary/KenZen
Dylan Choura
Tracy/11
01/19/2019
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Laura Huhn
Miss Chrisann / Aiden age 11
Careta Gilmore
Tracy/6
Gabby Davies
Elia/6
02/02/2019
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Gabby Davies
Elia/6
02/17/2019
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Elliot Kinstner
Betsy/8
Penelope Kinstner
Elia/6
03/03/2019
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Class Attendee (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Avyaan Manya (2)
Avyaan/Ms Janet; Manya/Ms Elia
03/23/2019
(Sat. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Class Attendee (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Careta Gilmore
Tracy/7
Gabby Davies
Elia/6
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home