Martial Arts USA

Martial Arts Pod Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Downstairs

Created by:   Jeff Cvitak
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/22/2020 (Mon.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Newman
Joanna Weitzel (3)
Abigail/Lucy/Travis
Tara Hein (2)
Riley and Will
Jill Weis (3)
Lucas, Bennett, Kaden
Billie Jean Huggins
Emily Huggins
Celine Le (2)
Emma and Bradyn
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Anton Leonardo
Jessica Brothers
Ruby Brothers
Annabel Netzer
Jessica Brothers
Cabot Brothers
Brian Lindsey (2)
Jack and Brian
Phil Isley (2)
Ayden and Easton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Kryshia Partenheimer
Hayden
Moss Chowdhury (2)
Aryan and Aarav Chowdhury
Kinsley Hillis
Yohann Oghlakian
Jessica Brothers
Jonathan Aquino (2)
mia and eli Aquino
06/23/2020 (Tue.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Alyssa Newman
Joanna Weitzel (2)
Abigail/Travis
Beth Starns (2)
Tara Hein (2)
Riley and Will
Cooper Scroggs
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Kristin Griser
Thadd Griser
Kimberly Robbins (3)
James, Jack, Lauren
Jessica Brothers
Ruby Brothers
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Valan Wallace-Graves
Liv Wallace
Max Rehwald
Brian Paudert
Evan Calton
Rosa Nguyen
Carter Nguyen
06/24/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Shiloh Genua
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Patty Shoemaker
Zoey Shoemaker
Anton Leonardo
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Moss Chowdhury (2)
Aryan and Aarav chowdhury
Kryshia Partenheimer
Hayden
Kinsley Hillis
Yohann Oghlakian
Jonathan Aquino (2)
mia and eli aquino
06/25/2020 (Thu.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Beth Starns (2)
Cooper Scroggs
Todd Fecho (2)
Todd and Steph
Max Rehwald
Jeremy Rios
Yadi
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Max Rehwald
Phil Isley (2)
Ayden and Easton
Breann Thomas
Paisley
Cabot Brothers (2)
Cabot & Ruby
Kristin Griser
Thadd Griser
Evan Calton
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Joanna Weitzel (2)
Abigail/Travis
Jennifer Severson
Henry
Jeff Cvitak (3)
Camrie, Kaleb and Zachery Houck
Dillon Jackson
06/27/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Paula Dougherty
Todd Fecho (2)
Todd and steph
Beth Starns (2)
Leah Hoppman
Evan Calton
9:45am - 10:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Andrew Zinke (2)
Annabel Netzer
Cabot Brothers (2)
Cabot & Ruby
Mike Debaca (2)
Mike and Abby
Mason Rohde
10:30am - 11:00am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Emily Huggins
Emily Huggins
Celine Le (2)
Emma and Bradyn
Amber Terrill
Zane
Carrie Lee
Rachel
Jeff Cvitak (2)
Chowdhury
Christina Thomas (3)
3 Thomas
Arjun Tummala
06/29/2020 (Mon.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Shiloh Genua
Alyssa Newman
Billie Jean Huggins
Emily Huggins
Max Rehwald
Phil Isley (2)
Ayden and Easton
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Joanna Weitzel
Travis
Cabot Brothers (2)
Cabot & Ruby
Brian Lindsey (2)
Jack and Brian
Cooper Scroggs
Anton Leonardo
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Kryshia Partenheimer
Hayden
Moss Chowdhury (2)
Aryan and Aarav chowdhury
Kinsley Hillis
Mason Rohde
Jill Weis (3)
Lucas, Bennett, Kaden
Samantha Harper
Cayden Harper
06/30/2020 (Tue.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Joanna Weitzel
Travis
Alyssa Newman
Kimberly Robbins (3)
James, Jack, Lauren
Beth Starns (2)
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Evan Calton
Kristin Griser
Thadd Griser
Max Rehwald
Melanie Blair
Avery Blair
Gema Dixon
Max Dixon
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Valan Wallace-Graves
Liv Wallace
Rosa Nguyen
Carter Nguyen
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 10:00am - 10:30am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Shiloh Genua
Billie Jean Huggins
Emily Huggins
Cooper Scroggs
Annabel Netzer
10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Patty Shoemaker
Zoey Shoemaker
Max Rehwald
Phil Isley (2)
Ayden and Easton
Anton Leonardo
Breann Thomas
Paisley Rodney
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Valan Wallace-Graves
Liv Wallace
Moss Chowdhury (2)
Aryan and Aarav chowdhury
Kryshia Partenheimer
Hayden
Kinsley Hillis
Courtney Fluty
Jacob Fluty
07/02/2020 (Thu.) 10:45am - 11:15am  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Kimberly Robbins (3)
James, Jack, Lauren
Breann Thomas
Paisley Rodney
Courtney Fluty
Jacob Fluty
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Junior/Adults Students (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Moss Chowdhury (2)
Aryan and Aarav chowdhury
Jessica Brothers (2)
Ruby and Cabot
Kristin Griser
Thadd Griser
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info