Martial Arts USA

Martial Arts Junior/Adult Large Groups

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. These are 20 person STATIC GROUPS. This means that once you sign up, that is the day/time that you will be coming to. Once you have attended you WILL NOT bean able to change groups. All groups will meet either Monday/Wednesday or Tuesday/Thursday. Thank you!

Created by:   Jeff Cvitak
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Student Name
06/15/2020 (Mon.) Monday/Wednesday  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Large Group (20)

 
All slots filled
M Goldsberry (3)
Craig Michelle Cale
Beth Starns (2)
Kryshia Partenheimer
Hayden
Valan Wallace-Graves
Liv Wallace
Adelyn Ellett
Leah Hoppman
Jennifer Severson
Henry Severson
Asa Coose
Tara Melvin (2)
Jackson and Adley
catherine reade (3)
Heredia Family
Jeremy Pratt
Dayna Havemann
Ellie Havemann
Mike Debaca (2)
Mike and Abby
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Large Group (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Angela Brigance
Lindsey Wilkinson (2)
Jackson & Emi
Brian Paudert
PATRICK WILLIAMS
Colin Williams
Janice Kelley (2)
Hunter and Hannah
Mike Foster
Liam Foster
Marisa Gower Leavitt
Cale Leavitt
Kamille Schultz (2)
Anna and Maggie
Kimberly Stephenson
Ryland Mayfield, 6/24
4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Large Group (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Josh Jones (2)
Elijah & Zoey
Erin Cline
Ben Cline
Ashley Grant (2)
Jaxon Alee
Emelia Kolde
Krystal Simon (2)
Will and Sophia
Kevin Combs (2)
Graham Nicholas
Jeff Cvitak (3)
Camrie, Kaleb and Zachaer Houck
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Large Group (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Cameron Woods
Heather Noggle (4)
Brian, Heather, James, and Jack Noggle
Jennifer Carman
Justin Bates
Jessica McMain
Billy
Kevin Tinney (3)
Tinney Boys
Todd Fecho (2)
Toddand steph
Amber Terrill
Zane
Athena Keith
Harrison Keith
Megan Presley
Logan Presley
Jason Frost
Chaz Price
Chaz Price
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Large Group (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Kimberly Livingston
Isaiah Livingston
Tara Melvin
Mike
Jeff Cvitak
Caroline Cvitak
Tara Diefenderfer (3)
Randy, Carter, Zoe
Jennifer Allen
Eli Allen
Matt Done (2)
Zachary
Molly Leighninger
Miguel Bayanin
Cavin Loderhose
Brayden Loderhose
Rosa Nguyen
I did not have a chance to view your video before class yesterday. Due to a schedule conflict please change Carter Nguyen to M/W at 5:45pm. Thank you for your understanding!
Tricia Taylor
Luke Taylor
Miguel Bayanin
Jacob Foster
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Large Group (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Cari Vollenweider
Champagne Campolo
Zaira
Gail Whiting (4)
Aaron, Jonathan, Faith, and Gail
Matt Foster
Emily Brown
Candice Adams
Liam Cummins
Michael Wittrup
Derek Colbert
06/16/2020 (Tue.) Tuesday/Thursday  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Large Group (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Annabel Netzer
Cabot Brothers (2)
Ruby & Cabot
Michael Barton
Alexander Barton
Melissa Kimmons
Jasper
Amy Unser
Elliott
Brian Farinha
Rachel Steer (3)
Andrew, Eli, Rachel
Billie Jean Huggins
Emily Huggins
Jonica Hope (2)
Abby and John Michael Hope
Sara Govea (2)
Natalie and Violet
Rachel Lee
Paige Calhoun
Liam Calhoun
Kinsley Hillis
Will Eshnaur
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Large Group (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lindsey Oakley
Christian Oakley
Logan Kennon
Samantha Harper
Cayden Harper
Melissa Kingrey
Julian Olar (2)
Julian Kaitlyn
John Mantala
4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Large Group (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Bryan Velasco
Ty Velasco
Sonya Arguijo-Frederick (2)
Zeke & Emma
Kristin Walker
Joshua
Paula Dougherty
Patty Shoemaker
Zoey Shoemaker
Sara Brady
Jax Brady
Andrew Zinke (2)
Austin Andy
Sara Brady
Jax Brady
Max Gonder
Sara Brady
Jax Brady
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Large Group (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Logan Brower
Ashley Parent
Jaxon
Jill Weis (3)
Lucas, Bennett, Kaden
Arjun Tummala
Genisse Stahl (2)
Ron Stahl
Ali Umran
Colin Cain
Will Eshnaur (2)
William and ryan
5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Large Group (20)

 
All slots filled
Alexa Stroer
Jeff Cvitak
Ethan Flippo
Kristi Hillis
Liam spicer
Amy Green (3)
Miranda, Daniel and Amy Green
Tina Payton
Cadence Payton
Greg Baird
Quentin Baird
Christina Thomas (3)
Christina, Makayla, Ian
Heather Williams (3)
Jerod Brooks
Max Albers
Nathan Clarkson
Jeff Cvitak
Colin Cain
Ben Lopez
Christian Lei-Keil
first class - Christian Lei-Keil
Kowen Johnson
first class - Kowen Johnson
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info