Xtreme Kids

2019-2020 Xtreme Kids Shepherding team

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kristin Miller
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Class

9:00 West Campus - Combined Ages (6)

Rotating Sundays based on sign-up

 

9:00 West Campus Assistant

 

9:00 East Campus - Preschool

1st Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - Preschool

2nd Sunday of the Month

 
Char Skoviera

9:00 East Campus - Preschool

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - Preschool

4th Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 
Courtney Menter

9:00 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 
Joy Packard

9:00 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 
Michelle Koerth

9:00 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 
Lisa Meyer

9:00 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - 4th/5th Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 
Melissa Scharber

9:00 East Campus - 4th/5th Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - 4th/5th Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus - 4th/5th Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 

9:00 East Campus Assistant

Please list the age group(s) you are willing to serve in the comments section

 

10:30 East Campus - Preschool

1st Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Preschool

2nd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Preschool

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Preschool

4th Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - Kindergarten/1st Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 
Carrie St. Ores
Rotating Schedule 2/3 & 4/5

10:30 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus - 2nd/3rd Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus 4th/5th Grade

1st Sunday of the Month

 
Jessica Sander

10:30 East Campus 4th/5th Grade

2nd Sunday of the Month

 
Carrie St. Ores
Rotating Schedule 2/3 & 4/5

10:30 East Campus 4th/5th Grade

3rd Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus 4th/5th Grade

4th Sunday of the Month

 

10:30 East Campus Assistant

Please list the age group(s) in which you are willing to serving in the comments

 

Lesson Prep (4)

Willing to come in the office once a week to look over lessons and prep class bins for Sundays

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service