BVA Youth Sports

2021 Spring/Summer Baseball/Softball

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Fairhope Athletic Field
211 Koslasky Dr, Belle Vernon, PA 15012

Created by:  BVA Youth Sports
 


Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Workdays/Concession
03/20/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 12:00pm)

Workday1 (8)

 
All slots filled
  Brian Lilley
  Ron Bird
Ron Bird
  Ryan Yates
  David Lazzari
  Joe Gradischek
  Jayson Beech
  David Grimplin
  Jason Porter
03/27/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 12:00pm)

Workday2 (8)

 
All slots filled
  Brian Lilley
  Ron Bird
Ron Bird
  Ryan Yates
  Joe Gradischek
  David Grimplin
  Rachel Sisley (2)
Rachel sisley
  Russell Morgan
04/03/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 12:00pm)

Workday3 (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Eddie Karol
  Patrick Russell
  Pat Egros
  Russell Morgan
  Ryan Ross
Done by Ryan ross ( father)
  Shannon Lind`
Eric/Shannon Lind
04/11/2021
(Sun. 10:00am - 7:00pm)

Opening Day Concession1 (3)

10AM - 1PM

 
All slots filled
  Melanie Berklovich
  Jodie Winwood
  Jason Porter

Opening Day Concession 2 (3)

1pm -4pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Ryan Ross
Done by vicki ross (grandmother)
  Tiffany Hodgson

Opening Day Concession 3 (3)

4pm-7pm

 
All slots filled
  Nicole Weightman
  Amber Bruce
  Renee Wheatley
04/16/2021
(Fri. 5:00am - 8:00pm)

AAU Tournament Friday Slot (3)

5:00pm - 8:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Kristin Porter
  Melanie Berklovich
  Kelly Ceccarelli
04/17/2021
(Sat. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Elizabeth Lester
  Megan Monack
  Janet Rolek

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Gabby And Mike Sauritch (2)
Gabby and Mike Sauritch will work together
  Amber Bruce

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Britany Lundy (2)
Britany & Antonio Escoreal will work together.
  Megan Monack
04/18/2021
(Sun. 8:00am - 6:00am)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Karlee Dongilli
  Michelle Sable
  Kara Annonio

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Danielle Ciez
Danielle Ciez (Greyson Lessman)
  Marsha Smith
  Candice Saxberg

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Manown
  Danielle Ciez
Danielle Ciez (Greyson Lessman)
  Nicole Weightman
04/19/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Sharon Roskovich
  Michael Jericho
  Jena Teets
04/20/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Josh Scalise
  Sharon Roskovich
  John Morrison
04/21/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Josh Scalise
  Jessica Triggiani
  Richard Triggiani
04/22/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Josh Scalise
  John Morrison
  Stephanie Petrusky
04/23/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

AAU Tournament Friday Shift (3)

5:00pm - 8:00pm(3 hour)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  ROBIN STEWART
  John Morrison
04/24/2021
(Sat. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Lambert Olszewski
  Janet Rolek
  Dana Geraci

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Tiffany Hodgson
  ROBIN STEWART
  Ashley Fretz

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Erin Bussard
  Lynn Braden
Ella Braden
  Dana Geraci
04/25/2021
(Sun. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Russ Morgan
  Dawn Mowat

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Cassie DeStefano (2)
  Lisa Thorpe

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Manown
  Renee Wheatley
  Breana Danley
04/26/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Michael Jericho
  Michelle Ciferno
  Josh Evans
04/27/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Kristine Doppelheuer (2)
Mike | Krissie
  Kayla Pollacci
Tristen Smith
04/28/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Kalee Tabron (2)
Kalee and Randy Tabron
  Marsha Smith
04/29/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  RaeLynn Baron (2)
  Amy Hoffman
04/30/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Josh Evans
  Ashley Fretz
05/01/2021
(Sat. 10:00am - 1:00pm)

Workday 4 (8)

 
All slots filled
  Eddie Karol
  Patrick Russell
  Pat Egros
  Chris Webb
  David Lazzari
  Shannon Lind`
Eric/Shannon Lind
  Melissa Santo (2)
George and Melissa Santo
05/03/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Jena Teets
  Kelly Ceccarelli
  Megan Prentice
05/04/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Michael Parry
  Michelle Ciferno
05/05/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Sarah Martin
  Amber Gido
  Jocelyn Hutchinson
05/06/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
05/07/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

AAU Tournament Friday Shift (3)

5:00pm - 8:00pm(3 hour)

 
05/08/2021
(Sat. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Mowat
  Chris Webb
  Lambert Olszewski

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Amber Hofmann (2)
Husband and wife

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Nicole Gray
  Jodie Winwood
05/09/2021
(Sun. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Jessica Vasbinder
  Candice Saxberg
  Leigh Keller

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
All slots filled
  Jodie Winwood
  Jessica Vasbinder
  Lisa Thorpe
05/10/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Kouri Shiffler (2)
  Becky Ashbaugh
05/11/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
All slots filled
  Dana Bergstedt
  Amy Hoffman
  Terri White
05/12/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Sarah Martin
05/13/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
05/14/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  John Morrison
  Jocelyn Hutchinson
05/17/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Terri White
05/18/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
05/19/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
05/20/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Becky Ashbaugh
  Kayla Pollacci
Tristen Smith
05/21/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

AAU Tournament Friday Shift (3)

5:00pm - 8:00pm(3 hour)

 
05/22/2021
(Sat. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Nicole Gray
05/23/2021
(Sun. 8:00am - 6:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Amanda Brown
  Danielle Ciez

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Linda Gibson

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Breana Danley
05/24/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Linda Gibson
05/25/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
05/26/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
  Amber Gido
  Linda Gibson
05/27/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Dana Bergstedt
05/28/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Kim Kent
05/31/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/01/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Kim Kent
06/02/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/03/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/04/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

AAU Tournament Friday Shift (3)

5:00pm - 8:00pm(3 hour)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Amanda Brown
06/05/2021
(Sat. 8:00am - 7:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
06/06/2021
(Sun. 8:00am - 7:00pm)

AAU Tournament 1st Shift (3)

8:00am 12:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 2nd Shift (3)

12:00pm - 3:00pm (3 hour)

 

AAU Tournament 3rd Shift (3)

3:00pm - 6:00pm(3 hour)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Holly Miller
Holly Miller
06/07/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/08/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/09/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Holly Miller
Holly Miller
06/10/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/11/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/14/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/15/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/16/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/17/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Mary Habel
Mary habel for Jackie Habel
06/18/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
  Mary Habel
Mary Habel for Jackie habel
06/21/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/22/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/23/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/24/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/25/2021
(Fri. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/28/2021
(Mon. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/29/2021
(Tue. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
06/30/2021
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)

Concession (3)

from 5pm - 8pm

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |